Season:  Competition:


17 August 2019
First Division
Darlington Town FC
3   1 Wolviston FC
Grant Cuthbertson
John Henderson Peter Yuill
Line-upTeam Sheet
Annfield Plain FC
6   3 Windscale FC
John Davison
Colin Stores Paul Youngson
Line-upTeam Sheet
Coxhoe Athletic FC
2   2 Boldon CA FC
Paul Burt
Ben Gordon Connor Kitson
Line-upTeam Sheet
Farringdon Detached FC
0   1 Richmond Town FC
Simon Williamson
Ethan Corrie Jonathan Gray
Line-upTeam Sheet
FC Hartlepool
3   3 Durham United FC
Kieran Corrigan
Jimmy Garsrud Jack Arrowsmith
Line-upTeam Sheet
Horden Community Welfare FC
0   1 Gateshead Leam Rangers FC
Matthew Guffick
Lynn Brown Fran Malton
Line-upTeam Sheet
Silksworth Colliery Welfare FC
4   0 Darlington RA FC
Michael Studholme
Michael Heskett Denis Matuszek
Line-upTeam Sheet
West Auckland Tunns FC
0   2 Hebburn Town Reserves FC
Alex Ferriday
David Hall Jordan Nicholson
Line-upTeam Sheet
14 August 2019
First Division
Gateshead Leam Rangers FC
1   2 Boldon CA FC
Gavin Sloanes
Jack Herriot David Mitchell
Line-upTeam Sheet
Richmond Town FC
3   2 Darlington Town FC
Nigel Bamford
Joseph Dredge Rick Green
Line-upTeam Sheet
Wolviston FC
0   1 FC Hartlepool
Simon Thorburn
Ryan Ashton Fran Malton
Line-upTeam Sheet
Darlington RA FC
0   4 Horden Community Welfare FC
Barry Brooks
Ian Enderwick Colin Thurlow
Line-upTeam Sheet
Farringdon Detached FC
1   8 Silksworth Colliery Welfare FC
Steven Liddle
Ryan Bird Matthew Heath
Line-upTeam Sheet
Hebburn Town Reserves FC
2   3 Durham United FC
Kevin McKitterick
Liam Lacey Aaron Morton
Line-upTeam Sheet
Windscale FC
2   1 West Auckland Tunns FC
Michael Studholme
Cumbrian Official Cumbrian Official
Line-upTeam Sheet
10 August 2019
First Division
FC Hartlepool
4   1 Annfield Plain FC
Matthew Carroll
Andrew Broadbent Callum Donnelly
Line-upTeam Sheet
Durham United FC
0   2 Wolviston FC
Bernard Law
Lynn Brown Rory Murphy
Line-upTeam Sheet
07 August 2019
First Division
Gateshead Leam Rangers FC
3   0 Annfield Plain FC
Guy Campbell
Victoria Davison Peter Quinn
Line-upTeam Sheet
West Auckland Tunns FC
2   2 Darlington RA FC
Sam Parnaby
Rory Murphy Fran Malton
Line-upTeam Sheet
Wolviston FC
5   1 Richmond Town FC
Barry Brooks
Callum Donnelly Mel Hobson
Line-upTeam Sheet
Boldon CA FC
0   1 Horden Community Welfare FC
David Fittes
John Oswell Paul Youngson
Line-upTeam Sheet
Silksworth Colliery Welfare FC
3   1 Darlington Town FC
James Kavanagh
John Brampton David Carr
Line-upTeam Sheet
Windscale FC
0   1 FC Hartlepool
Mark McMahon
Cumbrian Official Cumbrian Official
Line-upTeam Sheet
Durham United FC
2   4 Farringdon Detached FC
Paul Mosley
Mark Baston Nathan Sherratt
Line-upTeam Sheet
03 August 2019
First Division
Darlington Town FC
6   0 Gateshead Leam Rangers FC
Tim Craig
Jack Arrowsmith Mark Katoroz
Line-upTeam Sheet
Annfield Plain FC
1   3 Silksworth Colliery Welfare FC
Lewis Reynolds
John Love David Mitchell
Line-upTeam Sheet
Coxhoe Athletic FC
1   8 Farringdon Detached FC
Kieran Downey
John Brampton Gavin Leadbitter
Line-upTeam Sheet
Darlington RA FC
2   3 Boldon CA FC
Mark Bell
Ryan Ashton James Raper
Line-upTeam Sheet
Horden Community Welfare FC
5   0 West Auckland Tunns FC
Thomas Ross
Ben Gordon Michael Heskett
Line-upTeam Sheet
Richmond Town FC
3   0 Durham United FC
Kieran Corrigan
Jimmy Garsrud Andrew Broadbent
Line-upTeam Sheet
Windscale FC
3   6 Wolviston FC
David Holmes
Cumbrian Official Cumbrian Official
Line-upTeam Sheet