Season:
 Competition:


12 May 2021
Second Division
SIMONSIDE FC
0   15 RYHOPE COLLIERY WELFARE U23S
Barry Tones
Line-upTeam Sheet
WHEATLEY HILL W.M.C.
4   2 DURHAM UNITED FC
Kieran Downey
Line-upTeam Sheet
08 May 2021
Second Division
COCKERTON CLUB
1   2 SUNDERLAND WEST END AND UNIVERSITY
Andy Cook
Line-upTeam Sheet
DOXFORD PARK FC
2   3 HURWORTH ALBION
Aaron Sparrow-Woods
Line-upTeam Sheet
HETTON JUNIORS FC
0   6 WYNYARD VILLAGE
Dave Watson
Line-upTeam Sheet
POLTON AFC
3   1 SOUTH MOOR AFC
Steven Leonard
Line-upTeam Sheet
SHOTTON COLLIERY
1   2 SHILDON AFC RESERVES
Ian Enderwick
Line-upTeam Sheet
WHEATLEY HILL W.M.C.
2   3 HYLTON COLLIERY WELFARE
Michael Heskett
Line-upTeam Sheet
DURHAM UNITED FC
5   2 WASHINGTON AFC
Lewy Marriner
Line-upTeam Sheet
05 May 2021
Second Division
DURHAM FC
2   5 SUNDERLAND WEST END AND UNIVERSITY
Barry Tones
Line-upTeam Sheet
HYLTON COLLIERY WELFARE
0   3 SHILDON AFC RESERVES
Francisco Ferreira
Line-upTeam Sheet
WASHINGTON AFC
5   4 POLTON AFC
David Standley
Line-upTeam Sheet
01 May 2021
Second Division
COCKERTON CLUB
2   5 DURHAM FC
Aidan Hewitt
Line-upTeam Sheet
DOXFORD PARK FC
4   5 DURHAM UNITED FC
Gavin Leadbitter
Line-upTeam Sheet
SHILDON AFC RESERVES
18   0 SIMONSIDE FC
Toby Locking
Line-upTeam Sheet
SHOTTON COLLIERY
3   0 HURWORTH ALBION
Ashley Cooper
Line-upTeam Sheet
SOUTH MOOR AFC
5   0 HETTON JUNIORS FC
Nathan Sherratt
Line-upTeam Sheet
WHEATLEY HILL W.M.C.
1   1 RYHOPE COLLIERY WELFARE U23S
Brian Beattie
Line-upTeam Sheet
WYNYARD VILLAGE
2   5 WASHINGTON AFC
Owen Anderson
Line-upTeam Sheet
28 April 2021
Second Division
DURHAM FC
6   1 HETTON JUNIORS FC
Lewy Marriner
Line-upTeam Sheet
SHILDON AFC RESERVES
5   0 DURHAM UNITED FC
Alan Powles
Line-upTeam Sheet
WASHINGTON AFC
3   1 RYHOPE COLLIERY WELFARE U23S
Michael Pearson
Line-upTeam Sheet
24 April 2021
Second Division
HURWORTH ALBION
6   2 SIMONSIDE FC
Matthew Carroll
Line-upTeam Sheet
POLTON AFC
3   1 DURHAM FC
Ian Ellis
Line-upTeam Sheet
SHILDON AFC RESERVES
4   0 RYHOPE COLLIERY WELFARE U23S
David Hall
Line-upTeam Sheet
SHOTTON COLLIERY
4   0 DOXFORD PARK FC
Owen Anderson
Line-upTeam Sheet
SUNDERLAND WEST END AND UNIVERSITY
5   1 WHEATLEY HILL W.M.C.
Francisco Ferreira
Line-upTeam Sheet
WASHINGTON AFC
2   1 HYLTON COLLIERY WELFARE
Tony Pattison
Line-upTeam Sheet
WYNYARD VILLAGE
2   6 SOUTH MOOR AFC
Gavin Leadbitter
Line-upTeam Sheet
DURHAM UNITED FC
7   2 COCKERTON CLUB
Lewy Marriner
Line-upTeam Sheet
23 April 2021
Second Division
DURHAM CORINTHIANS RESERVES
4   1 HETTON JUNIORS FC
John Davison
Line-upTeam Sheet
21 April 2021
Second Division
DURHAM UNITED FC
2   0 WYNYARD VILLAGE
Barry Tones
Line-upTeam Sheet
POLTON AFC
2   0 HURWORTH ALBION
Alan Powles
Line-upTeam Sheet
SHOTTON COLLIERY
2   1 SUNDERLAND WEST END AND UNIVERSITY
Michael Pearson
Line-upTeam Sheet
17 April 2021
Second Division
HURWORTH ALBION
2   1 RYHOPE COLLIERY WELFARE U23S
Ryan Ashton
Line-upTeam Sheet
DURHAM FC
3   4 SHOTTON COLLIERY
Gavin Leadbitter
Line-upTeam Sheet
SHILDON AFC RESERVES
0   4 SUNDERLAND WEST END AND UNIVERSITY
Rob Denton
Line-upTeam Sheet
SIMONSIDE FC
1   6 POLTON AFC
Michael Pearson
Line-upTeam Sheet
SOUTH MOOR AFC
4   1 WASHINGTON AFC
John Love
Line-upTeam Sheet
WHEATLEY HILL W.M.C.
3   2 COCKERTON CLUB
Brandon Grimes
Line-upTeam Sheet
WYNYARD VILLAGE
1   2 DOXFORD PARK FC
Nathan Godfrey
Line-upTeam Sheet
DURHAM UNITED FC
12   0 HETTON JUNIORS FC
David Standley
Line-upTeam Sheet
14 April 2021
Second Division
DOXFORD PARK FC
5   2 HETTON JUNIORS FC
Cameron Page
Line-upTeam Sheet
DURHAM FC
2   2 DURHAM CORINTHIANS RESERVES
Joe Robinson
Line-upTeam Sheet
RYHOPE COLLIERY WELFARE U23S
1   0 DURHAM UNITED FC
Andrew Broadbent
Line-upTeam Sheet
10 April 2021
Second Division
HETTON JUNIORS FC
1   2 SIMONSIDE FC
David Hall
Line-upTeam Sheet
COCKERTON CLUB
3   2 DOXFORD PARK FC
Ian Ellis
Line-upTeam Sheet
HURWORTH ALBION
2   1 SOUTH MOOR AFC
Aidan Hewitt
Line-upTeam Sheet
SUNDERLAND WEST END AND UNIVERSITY
2   0 WYNYARD VILLAGE
Michael Heskett
Line-upTeam Sheet
WASHINGTON AFC
2   2 WHEATLEY HILL W.M.C.
Lewy Marriner
Line-upTeam Sheet
DURHAM UNITED FC
3   2 HYLTON COLLIERY WELFARE
John Love
Line-upTeam Sheet
09 April 2021
Second Division
DURHAM CORINTHIANS RESERVES
2   3 POLTON AFC
Adam Cox
Line-upTeam Sheet
05 December 2020
First Division
WINDSCALE
3   1 RICHMOND TOWN
Mark Bell
Cumbrian Official Cumbrian Official
Line-upTeam Sheet
Second Division
POLTON AFC
5   0 COCKERTON CLUB
Ian Enderwick
Line-upTeam Sheet
SOUTH MOOR AFC
1   1 HYLTON COLLIERY WELFARE
Sam Grewcock
Line-upTeam Sheet
SUNDERLAND WEST END AND UNIVERSITY
2   0 RYHOPE COLLIERY WELFARE U23S
Ben Gordon
Line-upTeam Sheet
WYNYARD VILLAGE
9   1 HURWORTH ALBION
Brian Beattie
Line-upTeam Sheet
04 November 2020
First Division
BOLDON C.A.
3   0 WEST AUCKLAND TUNNS
Paul Mosley
Kieran Graham Kieran Walton
Line-upTeam Sheet
FARRINGDON DETACHED
4   1 WASHINGTON UNITED FC
Mark McMahon
Tyler Dutton Paul Youngson
Line-upTeam Sheet
SILKSWORTH COLLIERY WELFARE
3   1 WOLVISTON
Danny Markham
Ben Gordon Aaron Napier
Line-upTeam Sheet
DARLINGTON RAILWAY ATHLETIC
3   1 WINDSCALE
Dave Watson
David Hall Callum Donnelly
Line-upTeam Sheet
31 October 2020
First Division
ANNFIELD PLAIN
2   2 FARRINGDON DETACHED
Jim Halliday
Ian Frostwick Selwyn Heslop
Line-upTeam Sheet
GATESHEAD LEAM RANGERS (WEAR)
1   2 WOLVISTON
Matthew Cain
Phil Clayton Francisco Ferreira
Line-upTeam Sheet
HORDEN COMMUNITY WELFARE
0   1 DARLINGTON RAILWAY ATHLETIC
Joe Pringle
Jamie Foster Michael Pearson
Line-upTeam Sheet
NORTON AND STOCKTON ANCIENTS YOUTH
1   3 BOLDON C.A.
Thomas Bainbridge
Carl Draper James Carberry
Line-upTeam Sheet
WEST AUCKLAND TUNNS
0   2 COXHOE ATHLETIC
Joshua Gordon
David Mitchell Dan Trotter
Line-upTeam Sheet
WINDSCALE
0   2 SILKSWORTH COLLIERY WELFARE
Thomas Chambers
Cumbrian Official Cumbrian Official
Line-upTeam Sheet
Second Division
HETTON JUNIORS FC
0   9 SHOTTON COLLIERY
Cameron Page
Line-upTeam Sheet
HYLTON COLLIERY WELFARE
22   1 SIMONSIDE FC
Daniel Hughes
Line-upTeam Sheet
RYHOPE COLLIERY WELFARE U23S
2   3 WYNYARD VILLAGE
Tony Pattison
Line-upTeam Sheet
SHILDON AFC RESERVES
3   1 DURHAM FC
Adam Cox
Line-upTeam Sheet
SOUTH MOOR AFC
6   2 DOXFORD PARK FC
Andrew Broadbent
Line-upTeam Sheet
SUNDERLAND WEST END AND UNIVERSITY
2   1 HURWORTH ALBION
Gavin Leadbitter
Line-upTeam Sheet
WASHINGTON AFC
1   1 DURHAM CORINTHIANS RESERVES
Lewy Marriner
Line-upTeam Sheet
WHEATLEY HILL W.M.C.
3   4 POLTON AFC
David Clarke
Line-upTeam Sheet
29 October 2020
Second Division
DURHAM CORINTHIANS RESERVES
0   3 SHILDON AFC RESERVES
David Mitchell
Line-upTeam Sheet
28 October 2020
First Division
BOLDON C.A.
6   2 ANNFIELD PLAIN
Thomas Chambers
Andrew Vardy Paul Youngson
Line-upTeam Sheet
FARRINGDON DETACHED
2   6 HORDEN COMMUNITY WELFARE
Dan Ranson
John Oswell Barry Tones
Line-upTeam Sheet
SILKSWORTH COLLIERY WELFARE
2   0 RICHMOND TOWN
Joe Pringle
Tyler Dutton Thomas Ludlow
Line-upTeam Sheet
WASHINGTON UNITED FC
2   0 WEST AUCKLAND TUNNS
Danny Markham
Jack Whitfield Isaac Woodward
Line-upTeam Sheet
WINDSCALE
4   0 WOLVISTON
Daniel Van Hymus
Cumbrian Official Cumbrian Official
Line-upTeam Sheet
27 October 2020
First Division
CHESTER LE STREET UNITED
3   1 NORTON AND STOCKTON ANCIENTS YOUTH
Thomas Ross
Joe Pearson Ben Gordon
Line-upTeam Sheet
24 October 2020
First Division
WASHINGTON UNITED FC
1   2 GATESHEAD LEAM RANGERS (WEAR)
Daniel Taylor
Mark Bradley Thomas Ludlow
Line-upTeam Sheet
COXHOE ATHLETIC
3   2 SILKSWORTH COLLIERY WELFARE
Guy Campbell
James Carberry Aidan Hewitt
Line-upTeam Sheet
FARRINGDON DETACHED
3   2 BOLDON C.A.
John Davison
Mia Kay Ben Gordon
Line-upTeam Sheet
FC HARTLEPOOL
0   2 CHESTER LE STREET UNITED
Barry Brooks
Andy Cook Nathan Godfrey
Line-upTeam Sheet
HORDEN COMMUNITY WELFARE
4   1 NORTON AND STOCKTON ANCIENTS YOUTH
David Fittes
Matthew Heath Aaron Morton
Line-upTeam Sheet
RICHMOND TOWN
3   0 ANNFIELD PLAIN
Chris Steadman
Lynn Brown Rob Denton
Line-upTeam Sheet
WOLVISTON
3   1 DARLINGTON RAILWAY ATHLETIC
Dean Whitwell
Ian Enderwick Joe Taylor
Line-upTeam Sheet
Second Division
COCKERTON CLUB
3   1 WYNYARD VILLAGE
Mark Waldock
Line-upTeam Sheet
HETTON JUNIORS FC
0   3 WHEATLEY HILL W.M.C.
Lewy Marriner
Line-upTeam Sheet
HURWORTH ALBION
1   5 WASHINGTON AFC
Ryan Bird
Line-upTeam Sheet
RYHOPE COLLIERY WELFARE U23S
2   3 HYLTON COLLIERY WELFARE
Paul Lauder
Line-upTeam Sheet
SHILDON AFC RESERVES
3   3 POLTON AFC
Nathan Sherratt
Line-upTeam Sheet
SIMONSIDE FC
0   19 SOUTH MOOR AFC
Francisco Ferreira
Line-upTeam Sheet
SUNDERLAND WEST END AND UNIVERSITY
2   3 DOXFORD PARK FC
Ryan Moore
Line-upTeam Sheet
23 October 2020
Second Division
DURHAM CORINTHIANS RESERVES
2   4 DURHAM UNITED FC
Brian Beattie
Line-upTeam Sheet
22 October 2020
Second Division
RYHOPE COLLIERY WELFARE U23S
3   5 COCKERTON CLUB
Joe Robinson
Line-upTeam Sheet
21 October 2020
First Division
BOLDON C.A.
7   2 WINDSCALE
John Davison
Mia Kay Allan Tingley
Line-upTeam Sheet
WASHINGTON UNITED FC
4   3 COXHOE ATHLETIC
David Fittes
Jack Cummings Paul Lauder
Line-upTeam Sheet
20 October 2020
First Division
CHESTER LE STREET UNITED
4   1 GATESHEAD LEAM RANGERS (WEAR)
Victoria Davison
Paul Youngson Francisco Ferreira
Line-upTeam Sheet
17 October 2020
First Division
DARLINGTON TOWN
2   1 COXHOE ATHLETIC
Mark Karvounis
Mark Katoroz Fran Malton
Line-upTeam Sheet
CHESTER LE STREET UNITED
1   4 BOLDON C.A.
Dan Ranson
David Mitchell Isaac Woodward
Line-upTeam Sheet
FC HARTLEPOOL
2   0 HORDEN COMMUNITY WELFARE
Thomas Ross
Brandon Grimes Liam Lacey
Line-upTeam Sheet
SILKSWORTH COLLIERY WELFARE
1   1 DARLINGTON RAILWAY ATHLETIC
Gary Hargrave
Daniel Hughes Paul Youngson
Line-upTeam Sheet
WEST AUCKLAND TUNNS
1   1 GATESHEAD LEAM RANGERS (WEAR)
Matthew Smith
Jack Cummings Paul Lauder
Line-upTeam Sheet
DURHAM CORINTHIANS
2   1 FARRINGDON DETACHED
Andrew Elliott
Nathan Godfrey Daniel McCauley
Line-upTeam Sheet
Second Division
HETTON JUNIORS FC
0   2 COCKERTON CLUB
Sam Grewcock
Line-upTeam Sheet
HYLTON COLLIERY WELFARE
7   5 WYNYARD VILLAGE
Owen Anderson
Line-upTeam Sheet
RYHOPE COLLIERY WELFARE U23S
0   1 POLTON AFC
Daniel Mahmoodshahi
Line-upTeam Sheet
SIMONSIDE FC
0   12 SHOTTON COLLIERY
Joe Robinson
Line-upTeam Sheet
SOUTH MOOR AFC
3   2 SHILDON AFC RESERVES
Adam Cox
Line-upTeam Sheet
WASHINGTON AFC
4   4 DOXFORD PARK FC
Cameron Page
Line-upTeam Sheet
WHEATLEY HILL W.M.C.
6   4 DURHAM FC
David Hall
Line-upTeam Sheet
16 October 2020
Second Division
DURHAM CORINTHIANS RESERVES
7   0 HURWORTH ALBION
Paul Lauder
Line-upTeam Sheet
15 October 2020
Second Division
SIMONSIDE FC
2   3 DOXFORD PARK FC
Tyler Dutton
Line-upTeam Sheet
14 October 2020
First Division
BOLDON C.A.
9   0 FC HARTLEPOOL
Mark McMahon
Sam Bunting David Carr
Line-upTeam Sheet
DARLINGTON RAILWAY ATHLETIC
3   3 ANNFIELD PLAIN
Tim Craig
Mark Katoroz Andy Cook
Line-upTeam Sheet
FARRINGDON DETACHED
2   3 DARLINGTON TOWN
Matthew Webster
Ben Gordon Paul Lauder
Line-upTeam Sheet
SILKSWORTH COLLIERY WELFARE
1   0 WEST AUCKLAND TUNNS
Tom Wilson
John Harkess Matthew O'Neill
Line-upTeam Sheet
WASHINGTON UNITED FC
2   2 RICHMOND TOWN
Nick Vincent
John Henderson Bertie Warr
Line-upTeam Sheet
13 October 2020
First Division
CHESTER LE STREET UNITED
2   4 DURHAM CORINTHIANS
Daniel Van Hymus
Aaron Morton Paul Lauder
Line-upTeam Sheet
10 October 2020
First Division
BOLDON C.A.
3   2 SILKSWORTH COLLIERY WELFARE
Ryan Morris
Selwyn Heslop Allan Tingley
Line-upTeam Sheet
FC HARTLEPOOL
1   3 DURHAM CORINTHIANS
Paul Mosley
Joe Pearson Peter Yuill
Line-upTeam Sheet
GATESHEAD LEAM RANGERS (WEAR)
2   3 WASHINGTON UNITED FC
Mark Bell
Tyler Dutton Ryan Moore
Line-upTeam Sheet
WEST AUCKLAND TUNNS
3   3 FARRINGDON DETACHED
Craig Jinks
Ian Frostwick Dan Trotter
Line-upTeam Sheet
WINDSCALE
2   1 DARLINGTON TOWN
Ryan Kendall
Cumbrian Official Cumbrian Official
Line-upTeam Sheet
Second Division
HURWORTH ALBION
2   4 WHEATLEY HILL W.M.C.
Ian Ellis
Line-upTeam Sheet
SUNDERLAND WEST END AND UNIVERSITY
2   1 POLTON AFC
Michael Heskett
Line-upTeam Sheet
07 October 2020
First Division
BOLDON C.A.
4   1 RICHMOND TOWN
Charlie Ford
John Brampton Connor Kitson
Line-upTeam Sheet
DARLINGTON RAILWAY ATHLETIC
1   2 GATESHEAD LEAM RANGERS (WEAR)
Craig Jinks
Lynn Brown Rob Denton
Line-upTeam Sheet
FARRINGDON DETACHED
2   0 FC HARTLEPOOL
Matthew Davidson
Gavin Leadbitter Paul Youngson
Line-upTeam Sheet
06 October 2020
First Division
DARLINGTON TOWN
1   0 ANNFIELD PLAIN
Kieran Corrigan
Andy Cook Rob Denton
Line-upTeam Sheet
03 October 2020
First Division
FC HARTLEPOOL
1   4 NORTON AND STOCKTON ANCIENTS YOUTH
Dean Whitwell
Matthew Heath Peter Yuill
Line-upTeam Sheet
RICHMOND TOWN
5   2 WINDSCALE
Jack Arrowsmith
Dan Trotter Joe Taylor
Line-upTeam Sheet
SILKSWORTH COLLIERY WELFARE
4   2 WASHINGTON UNITED FC
Steven Liddle
Michael Heskett Gavin Leadbitter
Line-upTeam Sheet
Second Division
COCKERTON CLUB
2   5 SHOTTON COLLIERY
Russell Meek
Line-upTeam Sheet
DOXFORD PARK FC
0   3 DURHAM CORINTHIANS RESERVES
Daniel Hughes
Line-upTeam Sheet
RYHOPE COLLIERY WELFARE U23S
5   1 HETTON JUNIORS FC
Ian Enderwick
Line-upTeam Sheet
SOUTH MOOR AFC
4   1 DURHAM FC
David Standley
Line-upTeam Sheet
WASHINGTON AFC
3   0 SUNDERLAND WEST END AND UNIVERSITY
David Clarke
Line-upTeam Sheet
WYNYARD VILLAGE
3   1 WHEATLEY HILL W.M.C.
David Hall
Line-upTeam Sheet
01 October 2020
Second Division
HETTON JUNIORS FC
1   4 HYLTON COLLIERY WELFARE
Ben Gordon
Line-upTeam Sheet
30 September 2020
First Division
BOLDON C.A.
7   1 WOLVISTON
Thomas Lishman
John Brampton Andrew Vardy
Line-upTeam Sheet
DARLINGTON RAILWAY ATHLETIC
2   1 COXHOE ATHLETIC
Michael Studholme
Ian Frostwick Nathan Sherratt
Line-upTeam Sheet
FARRINGDON DETACHED
2   1 GATESHEAD LEAM RANGERS (WEAR)
Dave Watson
Jack Cummings Paul Lauder
Line-upTeam Sheet
SILKSWORTH COLLIERY WELFARE
2   0 FC HARTLEPOOL
Cameron Atkins
David Carr Ben Gordon
Line-upTeam Sheet
26 September 2020
First Division
ANNFIELD PLAIN
2   0 WASHINGTON UNITED FC
Andrew Bailey
Selwyn Heslop Andrew Broadbent
Line-upTeam Sheet
COXHOE ATHLETIC
0   2 DARLINGTON TOWN
Richard Rowe
Ian Frostwick Carl Draper
Line-upTeam Sheet
FC HARTLEPOOL
2   2 WINDSCALE
Michael Studholme
Michael Pearson Brandon Grimes
Line-upTeam Sheet
GATESHEAD LEAM RANGERS (WEAR)
1   4 CHESTER LE STREET UNITED
Thomas Chambers
Jordan Nicholson Gavin Leadbitter
Line-upTeam Sheet
HORDEN COMMUNITY WELFARE
3   0 FARRINGDON DETACHED
Tim Craig
James Carberry Ian Enderwick
Line-upTeam Sheet
NORTON AND STOCKTON ANCIENTS YOUTH
0   1 DARLINGTON RAILWAY ATHLETIC
Simon Thorburn
Andy Cook Leighton Cook
Line-upTeam Sheet
RICHMOND TOWN
2   1 SILKSWORTH COLLIERY WELFARE
Barry Brooks
Fran Malton Dan Trotter
Line-upTeam Sheet
DURHAM CORINTHIANS
2   3 BOLDON C.A.
Gregg Hargrave
Mel Hobson Taylor Stannett
Line-upTeam Sheet
Second Division
HYLTON COLLIERY WELFARE
6   0 HURWORTH ALBION
Michael Heskett
Line-upTeam Sheet
SHOTTON COLLIERY
1   0 SOUTH MOOR AFC
Marcus Townsend
Line-upTeam Sheet
23 September 2020
First Division
DARLINGTON RAILWAY ATHLETIC
1   5 HORDEN COMMUNITY WELFARE
Matthew Morton
Lynn Brown Paul Lauder
Line-upTeam Sheet
DURHAM CORINTHIANS
3   1 COXHOE ATHLETIC
Kevin McKitterick
Mark Katoroz Kieran Walton
Line-upTeam Sheet
22 September 2020
First Division
DARLINGTON TOWN
3   2 FC HARTLEPOOL
Tim Craig
Jake Horsfield Dale Pringle
Line-upTeam Sheet
19 September 2020
First Division
ANNFIELD PLAIN
3   1 DARLINGTON RAILWAY ATHLETIC
Kieran Downey
Aaron Morton Kieran Walton
Line-upTeam Sheet
COXHOE ATHLETIC
2   3 WOLVISTON
Joe Pringle
Mark Katoroz Sam Bunting
Line-upTeam Sheet
HORDEN COMMUNITY WELFARE
2   0 DARLINGTON TOWN
Kevin McKitterick
Keith Jobling Ben Richardson
Line-upTeam Sheet
NORTON AND STOCKTON ANCIENTS YOUTH
2   1 DURHAM CORINTHIANS
Geoff Mann
James Carberry Lynn Brown
Line-upTeam Sheet
WEST AUCKLAND TUNNS
2   0 FC HARTLEPOOL
Thomas James
David Hall Nathan Sherratt
Line-upTeam Sheet
Second Division
SOUTH MOOR AFC
7   3 COCKERTON CLUB
Cameron Page
Line-upTeam Sheet
WYNYARD VILLAGE
3   2 DURHAM FC
Ian Ellis
Line-upTeam Sheet
18 September 2020
Second Division
DURHAM CORINTHIANS RESERVES
4   0 WHEATLEY HILL W.M.C.
Toby Locking
Line-upTeam Sheet
16 September 2020
First Division
DARLINGTON RAILWAY ATHLETIC
2   1 FC HARTLEPOOL
Matthew Carroll
Fran Malton Ethan Corrie
Line-upTeam Sheet
DURHAM CORINTHIANS
2   3 WOLVISTON
Joshua Gordon
Ian Frostwick John Henderson
Line-upTeam Sheet
15 September 2020
First Division
CHESTER LE STREET UNITED
7   1 WEST AUCKLAND TUNNS
Kieran Downey
Barry Tones John Oswell
Line-upTeam Sheet
12 September 2020
First Division
ANNFIELD PLAIN
0   16 HORDEN COMMUNITY WELFARE
Matthew Cain
Barry Mudd Dale Pringle
Line-upTeam Sheet
COXHOE ATHLETIC
0   3 CHESTER LE STREET UNITED
Geoff Mann
Ian Frostwick Barry Tones
Line-upTeam Sheet
FC HARTLEPOOL
5   4 WOLVISTON
Matthew Smith
Mia Kay Ryan Moore
Line-upTeam Sheet
RICHMOND TOWN
6   0 DURHAM CORINTHIANS
John Davison
Rob Denton Carl Draper
Line-upTeam Sheet
WEST AUCKLAND TUNNS
0   3 NORTON AND STOCKTON ANCIENTS YOUTH
Gavin Sloanes
Joe Pearson Mark Katoroz
Line-upTeam Sheet
09 September 2020
First Division
BOLDON C.A.
2   0 HORDEN COMMUNITY WELFARE
Cameron Atkins
Kieran Graham Phil Clayton
Line-upTeam Sheet
DARLINGTON RAILWAY ATHLETIC
4   2 WEST AUCKLAND TUNNS
Lewis Hardy
Leighton Cook Taylor Stannett
Line-upTeam Sheet
SILKSWORTH COLLIERY WELFARE
3   0 COXHOE ATHLETIC
Matthew Davidson
Paul Youngson Kieran Walton
Line-upTeam Sheet
DURHAM CORINTHIANS
3   1 GATESHEAD LEAM RANGERS (WEAR)
Thomas Jukes
James Carberry John Henderson
Line-upTeam Sheet
08 September 2020
First Division
CHESTER LE STREET UNITED
1   0 FC HARTLEPOOL
Evan Culling
Connor Lawson Ben Gordon
Line-upTeam Sheet
DARLINGTON TOWN
3   1 NORTON AND STOCKTON ANCIENTS YOUTH
Thomas Ross
Ian Enderwick Mark Katoroz
Line-upTeam Sheet
05 September 2020
First Division
ANNFIELD PLAIN
0   3 WOLVISTON
Gary Hargrave
Daniel McCauley Matthew Heath
Line-upTeam Sheet
FC HARTLEPOOL
2   1 WASHINGTON UNITED FC
Thomas Bainbridge
Nathan Godfrey Taylor Stannett
Line-upTeam Sheet
GATESHEAD LEAM RANGERS (WEAR)
0   2 NORTON AND STOCKTON ANCIENTS YOUTH
Andrew Bailey
Callim Fay Jordan Nicholson
Line-upTeam Sheet
HORDEN COMMUNITY WELFARE
5   1 CHESTER LE STREET UNITED
Scott Henry
Ryan Bird Kieran Walton
Line-upTeam Sheet
RICHMOND TOWN
1   1 DARLINGTON TOWN
Danny Markham
Joe Pearson Peter Yuill
Line-upTeam Sheet
WEST AUCKLAND TUNNS
0   4 BOLDON C.A.
Barry Brooks
Mark Katoroz Thomas Ludlow
Line-upTeam Sheet
DURHAM CORINTHIANS
3   1 DARLINGTON RAILWAY ATHLETIC
Dan Ranson
David Mitchell Barry Tones
Line-upTeam Sheet
Second Division
COCKERTON CLUB
1   0 WASHINGTON AFC
Tony Pattison
Line-upTeam Sheet
DURHAM FC
7   4 DOXFORD PARK FC
Lewy Marriner
Line-upTeam Sheet
SHILDON AFC RESERVES
9   1 HURWORTH ALBION
David Hall
Line-upTeam Sheet
SHOTTON COLLIERY
1   2 DURHAM CORINTHIANS RESERVES
Owen Anderson
Line-upTeam Sheet
SIMONSIDE FC
2   5 SUNDERLAND WEST END AND UNIVERSITY
David Standley
Line-upTeam Sheet
WHEATLEY HILL W.M.C.
5   4 SOUTH MOOR AFC
Tyler Dutton
Line-upTeam Sheet
02 September 2020
First Division
ANNFIELD PLAIN
0   8 CHESTER LE STREET UNITED
Mark Bell
Thomas Ludlow Aidan Hewitt
Line-upTeam Sheet
COXHOE ATHLETIC
2   2 WASHINGTON UNITED FC
Victoria Davison
Jamie Foster Allan Tingley
Line-upTeam Sheet
GATESHEAD LEAM RANGERS (WEAR)
1   4 BOLDON C.A.
Alex Ferriday
Mark Baston Ian Carr
Line-upTeam Sheet
HORDEN COMMUNITY WELFARE
3   0 FC HARTLEPOOL
Richard Rowe
Jack Cummings Paul Lauder
Line-upTeam Sheet
WEST AUCKLAND TUNNS
2   3 DURHAM CORINTHIANS
James Kavanagh
Fran Malton Dan Trotter
Line-upTeam Sheet
WOLVISTON
3   2 NORTON AND STOCKTON ANCIENTS YOUTH
Matthew Carroll
Andy Cook Leighton Cook
Line-upTeam Sheet
DARLINGTON RAILWAY ATHLETIC
0   1 RICHMOND TOWN
Thomas James
Ian Frostwick Jake Horsfield
Line-upTeam Sheet
Second Division
DOXFORD PARK FC
1   3 HYLTON COLLIERY WELFARE
Michael Heskett
Line-upTeam Sheet
HETTON JUNIORS FC
3   3 SUNDERLAND WEST END AND UNIVERSITY
Gavin Leadbitter
Line-upTeam Sheet
HURWORTH ALBION
1   6 COCKERTON CLUB
David Hall
Line-upTeam Sheet
RYHOPE COLLIERY WELFARE U23S
0   5 SHOTTON COLLIERY
Ian Dodds
Line-upTeam Sheet
SIMONSIDE FC
1   7 WASHINGTON AFC
Joe Robinson
Line-upTeam Sheet
SOUTH MOOR AFC
2   4 DURHAM CORINTHIANS RESERVES
Lewy Marriner
Line-upTeam Sheet
WHEATLEY HILL W.M.C.
0   8 SHILDON AFC RESERVES
Brian Beattie
Line-upTeam Sheet
WYNYARD VILLAGE
3   2 POLTON AFC
Nathan Godfrey
Line-upTeam Sheet
01 September 2020
First Division
DARLINGTON TOWN
3   2 FARRINGDON DETACHED
Grant Cuthbertson
Lynn Brown David Hall
Line-upTeam Sheet