Season:  Competition:


18 August 2018
TWR Bi Folds Wearside League
Darlington Town FC
3 2Coxhoe Athletic FC
Tim Craig
Jack Arrowsmith Ethan Corrie
Line-upTeam Sheet
Annfield Plain FC
2 3Sunderland West End FC
Gavin Scott
Barry Embleton John Love
Line-upTeam Sheet
Darlington RA FC
2 5Harton and Westoe CW
Matthew Webster
Andrew Broadbent Ben Wicklen
Line-upTeam Sheet
Gateshead Leam Rangers FC
3 0Boldon CA FC
Darren Wylam
John Davison Rob Denton
Line-upTeam Sheet
Horden Community Welfare FC
0 2Wolviston FC
Adam Nichol
Michael Heskett Peter Yuill
Line-upTeam Sheet
Richmond Town FC
1 1Hebburn Town Reserves FC
Thomas Ross
Andy Cook Matthew Smith
Line-upTeam Sheet
Silksworth Colliery Welfare FC
0 3Hartlepool FC
Givi Todua
Keith Barnes Paul Charnock
Line-upTeam Sheet
West Auckland Tunns FC
0 0Windscale FC
Kieran Downey
Ryan Bird Rory Murphy
Line-upTeam Sheet
TWR Bifolds Durham and Wearside Development Division
Durham City Reserves FC
0 1Durham United FC
Russell Meek
Robert Gales Carl Draper
Line-upTeam Sheet
Sunderland Town End FC
6 2Hylton Sports Club FC
David Carr
John Harkess Colin Stores
Line-upTeam Sheet
Washington AFC Reserves
12 1Jarrow FC Reserves
Jack Herriot
Alex Ferriday Alex Atchison
Line-upTeam Sheet
Farringdon Detached FC
0 1Seaton Carew FC
Alan Powles
Adam Crowe Ian Ellis
Line-upTeam Sheet
15 August 2018
TWR Bi Folds Wearside League
West Auckland Tunns FC
5 2Annfield Plain FC
Matthew Carroll
Alan Breeze Lewis Hardy
Line-upTeam Sheet
Wolviston FC
3 2Hartlepool FC
Geoff Mann
Lynn Brown Rory Murphy
Line-upTeam Sheet
Harton and Westoe CW
4 3Horden Community Welfare FC
Paul Mosley
Alexander Perros John Strachan
Line-upTeam Sheet
Silksworth Colliery Welfare FC
2 0Richmond Town FC
Matthew Davidson
Adam Crowe Paul Youngson
Line-upTeam Sheet
Sunderland West End FC
2 2Gateshead Leam Rangers FC
Paul Cooper
Adam Trenholme Peter Yuill
Line-upTeam Sheet
Darlington RA FC
3 4Windscale FC
Mark Bell
Keith Barnes Guy Campbell
Line-upTeam Sheet
14 August 2018
TWR Bi Folds Wearside League
Hebburn Town Reserves FC
2 1Boldon CA FC
David Fittes
Daniel Van Hymus Dale Pringle
Line-upTeam Sheet
11 August 2018
Total Sport Alan Hood Charity Cup - Prelim Round
Durham United FC
Pens 3-1
3 3Coxhoe Athletic FC
Tony Pattison
Connor Kitson Billy Burrell
Line-upTeam Sheet
Total Sport Alan Hood Charity Cup - 1st Round
Gateshead Leam Rangers FC
5 0Washington AFC Reserves
Phil Clayton
Ryan Moore Colin Todd
Line-upTeam Sheet
Silksworth Colliery Welfare FC
7 0Boldon CA FC
Matthew Cain
John Harkess Colin Stores
Line-upTeam Sheet
Windscale FC
Pens 4-5
3 3Annfield Plain FC
Jonty Gill
Karl Sanderson Adam Sowden
Line-upTeam Sheet
TWR Bi Folds Wearside League
Darlington RA FC
1 7Wolviston FC
Bernard Law
Ryan Ashton Ethan Corrie
Line-upTeam Sheet
Hartlepool FC
2 5Hebburn Town Reserves FC
Dane McCarrick
Ian Enderwick Adam Trenholme
Line-upTeam Sheet
Horden Community Welfare FC
8 1West Auckland Tunns FC
Stephen Birkett
Callum Donnelly Matthew Smith
Line-upTeam Sheet
Richmond Town FC
5 0Harton and Westoe CW
David Fittes
Alan Breeze Chris Steadman
Line-upTeam Sheet
08 August 2018
TWR Bi Folds Wearside League
Wolviston FC
7 0Coxhoe Athletic FC
David Holmes
Andy Cook Callum Donnelly
Line-upTeam Sheet
Annfield Plain FC
6 5Darlington Town FC
Dan Ranson
Alex Atchison Thomas Ludlow
Line-upTeam Sheet
Hartlepool FC
4 1Gateshead Leam Rangers FC
Sam Parnaby
Connor Carr Aaron Morton
Line-upTeam Sheet
Horden Community Welfare FC
1 4Sunderland West End FC
Matthew Davidson
Iain Forsyth Ian Frostwick
Line-upTeam Sheet
West Auckland Tunns FC
1 4Richmond Town FC
Simon Thorburn
Rob Denton Fran Malton
Line-upTeam Sheet
Boldon CA FC
2 3Darlington RA FC
Kieran Downey
Victoria Davison Selwyn Heslop
Line-upTeam Sheet
Harton and Westoe CW
0 1Silksworth Colliery Welfare FC
Gavin Sloanes
Paul Youngson Phil Clayton
Line-upTeam Sheet
Windscale FC
0 3Hebburn Town Reserves FC
Michael Studholme
Steve Donald Adam Pattinson
Line-upTeam Sheet
04 August 2018
TWR Bi Folds Wearside League
Darlington Town FC
0 1Hebburn Town Reserves FC
Matthew Morton
Ethan Corrie Chris Steadman
Line-upTeam Sheet
Annfield Plain FC
0 4Richmond Town FC
Givi Todua
Ovi Caraiman Paul Youngson
Line-upTeam Sheet
Coxhoe Athletic FC
1 5Horden Community Welfare FC
Gavin Sloanes
Andrew Broadbent Denis Matuszek
Line-upTeam Sheet
Gateshead Leam Rangers FC
0 3Darlington RA FC
Jonathan Schofield
John Love Thomas Ludlow
Line-upTeam Sheet
Hartlepool FC
6 0Boldon CA FC
Richard Rowe
Colin Thurlow Ben Wicklen
Line-upTeam Sheet
West Auckland Tunns FC
0 6Harton and Westoe CW
Michael Andrews
David Hall Daniel Hewitt
Line-upTeam Sheet
Windscale FC
1 3Wolviston FC
Sam Parnaby
Tommy Linford Josh Maddison
Line-upTeam Sheet
03 August 2018
TWR Bi Folds Wearside League
Sunderland West End FC
4 0Silksworth Colliery Welfare FC
Dan Ranson
Dale Pringle Colin Stores
Line-upTeam Sheet