TWR Bi Folds Wearside Football League

Match DateHome      Away  
12/05/18 13:30Annfield Plain FC1 - 2 Richmond Town FCLine-upTeam Sheet
12/05/18 14:00Wolviston FC5 - 2 Sunderland West End FCLine-upTeam Sheet
12/05/18 14:30Boldon CA FC3 - 0 Stokesley SCLine-upTeam Sheet
12/05/18 14:30Cleator Moor Celtic FC3 - 2 Coxhoe Athletic FCLine-upTeam Sheet
12/05/18 14:30Redcar Athletic FC7 - 0 Gateshead Leam Rangers FCLine-upTeam Sheet
12/05/18 14:30South Shields Res1 - 2 Silksworth Colliery Welfare FCLine-upTeam Sheet


PosClubPWDLFAGDPTPAAP
1. Redcar Athletic FC32255298326680080
2. Cleator Moor Celtic FC322543112268679079
3. Sunderland West End FC322066105426366066
4. Hebburn Town Res32204874383664064
5. Boldon CA FC32197668432564064
6. Richmond Town FC321651173492453053
7. Silksworth Colliery Welfare FC321551270541650050
8. Wolviston FC32162147364950050
9. Hartlepool FC321451380552547047
10. Gateshead Leam Rangers FC32125154664-1841041
11. Darlington Reserves FC321241676631340040
12. Harton and Westoe CW3287174983-3431031
13. Annfield Plain FC32822238102-6426026
14. Stokesley SC32742156112-5625025
15. South Shields Res32802450106-5624024
16. Windscale FC32652146107-6123023
17. Coxhoe Athletic FC32442442116-7416016