23 February 2019
TWR Shipowners Charity Cup - Round 2
23/02/19 14:00
Sunderland West End FC v Richmond Town FC
Nissan Sports Club
Chris Joyce
John Davison Colin Stores
TWR Bi Folds Wearside League
23/02/19 14:00
Boldon CA FC v Gateshead Leam Rangers FC
Boldon Colliery Welfare
Tom Wilson
Kieran Graham Jonathan Gray
23/02/19 14:00
Harton and Westoe CW v Darlington Town FC
Harton & Westoe Miners Welfare
Stephen Birkett
Anthony Spencer Joseph Dredge
23/02/19 14:00
Hebburn Town Reserves FC v Silksworth Colliery Welfare FC
The Energy Check Sports Ground
Joe Pringle
Alex Atchison Alex Ferriday
23/02/19 14:00
Horden Community Welfare FC v Coxhoe Athletic FC
Horden Welfare Park
Thomas Ross
Ian Enderwick Mel Hobson
23/02/19 14:00
West Auckland Tunns FC v Darlington RA FC
PC Sports Pavillion
Paul Cooper
Mark Karvounis Jess Shuker
23/02/19 14:00
Windscale FC v Hartlepool FC
Falcon Complex
Matthew Webster
23/02/19 14:00
Wolviston FC v Annfield Plain FC
Metcalfe Park
Gavin Sloanes
Ben Gordon Paul Youngson
TWR Bifolds Durham and Wearside Development Division
23/02/19 14:00
Seaton Carew FC v Farringdon Detached FC
Hornby Park
Tony Pattison
Ryan Bird Brandon Grimes
23/02/19 14:00
Sunderland Town End FC v Washington AFC Reserves
Thompson Park,
Zac Kettle
Billy Burrell Cameron Page
23/02/19 14:00
Wheatley Hill WMC FC v Durham United FC
The Old Fire Station
John Harkess
Michael Heskett Gavin Leadbitter
02 March 2019
Monkwearmouth Charity Cup - Semi-Final
02/03/19 14:00
Hartlepool FC v Silksworth Colliery Welfare FC
Grayfields Enclosure Hartlepool

TWR Bi Folds Wearside League
02/03/19 14:00
Annfield Plain FC v Gateshead Leam Rangers FC
Derwent Park DH9 8TY

02/03/19 14:00
Coxhoe Athletic FC v Boldon CA FC
Beechfield Park

02/03/19 14:00
Darlington RA FC v Sunderland West End FC
Brinkburn Road

02/03/19 14:00
Darlington Town FC v Wolviston FC
Eastbourne Sports Complex 4G Pitch

02/03/19 14:00
Harton and Westoe CW v Richmond Town FC
Harton & Westoe Miners Welfare

02/03/19 14:00
Horden Community Welfare FC v Hebburn Town Reserves FC
Horden Welfare Park

02/03/19 14:00
Windscale FC v West Auckland Tunns FC
Falcon Complex

TWR Bifolds Durham and Wearside Development Division
02/03/19 14:00
Hylton Sports Club FC v Washington AFC Reserves
Billy Hardy Complex

02/03/19 14:00
Jarrow FC Reserves v Seaton Carew FC
Hornby Park

02/03/19 14:30
Farringdon Detached FC v Wheatley Hill WMC FC
Silksworth SC 4G

02/03/19 15:00
Durham United FC v Durham City Reserves FC
New Ferens Park

09 March 2019
Monkwearmouth Charity Cup - Semi-Final
09/03/19 14:00
Hebburn Town Reserves FC v Richmond Town FC
The Energy Check Sports Ground

TWR Shipowners Charity Cup - Semi Final
09/03/19 14:00
Horden Community Welfare FC v Harton and Westoe CW
Horden Welfare Park

TWR Bi Folds Wearside League
09/03/19 14:00
Boldon CA FC v Darlington Town FC
Boldon Colliery Welfare

09/03/19 14:00
Coxhoe Athletic FC v Gateshead Leam Rangers FC
Beechfield Park

09/03/19 14:00
Darlington RA FC v Silksworth Colliery Welfare FC
Brinkburn Road

09/03/19 14:00
Sunderland West End FC v Hartlepool FC
Nissan Sports Club

09/03/19 14:00
Windscale FC v Annfield Plain FC
Falcon Complex

TWR Bifolds Durham and Wearside Development Division
09/03/19 14:00
Farringdon Detached FC v Durham United FC
Silksworth SC 4G

09/03/19 14:00
Seaton Carew FC v Washington AFC Reserves
Hornby Park

09/03/19 14:00
Wheatley Hill WMC FC v Sunderland Town End FC
The Old Fire Station

12 March 2019
TWR Bi Folds Wearside League
12/03/19 19:30
Hebburn Town Reserves FC v Gateshead Leam Rangers FC
The Energy Check Sports Ground

13 March 2019
TWR Bi Folds Wearside League
13/03/19 19:30
Sunderland West End FC v Boldon CA FC
Nissan Sports Club

16 March 2019
TWR Bi Folds Durham and Wearside Development Division LEAGUE CHALLENGE CUP Semi-Final
16/03/19 15:00
Durham United FC v Hylton Sports Club FC
New Ferens Park

TWR Bi Folds Wearside League
16/03/19 14:00
Darlington Town FC v Annfield Plain FC
Eastbourne Sports Complex 4G Pitch

16/03/19 14:00
Gateshead Leam Rangers FC v Silksworth Colliery Welfare FC
Hilltop Playing Field

16/03/19 14:00
Harton and Westoe CW v Darlington RA FC
Harton & Westoe Miners Welfare

16/03/19 14:00
West Auckland Tunns FC v Horden Community Welfare FC
PC Sports Pavillion

16/03/19 14:00
Wolviston FC v Windscale FC
Metcalfe Park

TWR Bifolds Durham and Wearside Development Division
16/03/19 14:00
Sunderland Town End FC v Durham City Reserves FC
Thompson Park,

16/03/19 14:00
Washington AFC Reserves v Seaton Carew FC
Northumbria Centre,

19 March 2019
TWR Bi Folds Wearside League
19/03/19 19:30
Hebburn Town Reserves FC v Coxhoe Athletic FC
The Energy Check Sports Ground

20 March 2019
TWR Bi Folds Wearside League
20/03/19 19:30
Sunderland West End FC v Darlington Town FC
Nissan Sports Club

23 March 2019
TWR Bi Folds Durham and Wearside Development DivisionCLEM SMITH BOWL Semi-Final
23/03/19 14:00
Sunderland Town End FC v Hylton Sports Club FC
Thompson Park,

23/03/19 15:00
Durham United FC v Washington AFC Reserves
New Ferens Park

TWR Bi Folds Wearside League
23/03/19 14:00
Annfield Plain FC v Darlington RA FC
Derwent Park DH9 8TY

23/03/19 14:00
Gateshead Leam Rangers FC v Coxhoe Athletic FC
Hilltop Playing Field

23/03/19 14:00
Harton and Westoe CW v Windscale FC
Harton & Westoe Miners Welfare

23/03/19 14:00
Horden Community Welfare FC v Darlington Town FC
Horden Welfare Park

23/03/19 14:00
Richmond Town FC v Wolviston FC
Earls Orchard Playing Field

23/03/19 14:00
Silksworth Colliery Welfare FC v Boldon CA FC
Silksworth Welfare Park

23/03/19 14:00
West Auckland Tunns FC v Hartlepool FC
PC Sports Pavillion

TWR Bifolds Durham and Wearside Development Division
23/03/19 14:00
Durham City Reserves FC v Farringdon Detached FC
Sherburn Sports Centre

23/03/19 14:00
Seaton Carew FC v Wheatley Hill WMC FC
Hornby Park

26 March 2019
TWR Bi Folds Wearside League
26/03/19 19:30
Hebburn Town Reserves FC v Darlington RA FC
The Energy Check Sports Ground

30 March 2019
TWR Bi Folds Wearside League
30/03/19 14:00
Annfield Plain FC v Hartlepool FC
Derwent Park DH9 8TY

30/03/19 14:00
Darlington Town FC v Harton and Westoe CW
Eastbourne Sports Complex 4G Pitch

30/03/19 14:00
Gateshead Leam Rangers FC v West Auckland Tunns FC
Hilltop Playing Field

30/03/19 14:00
Silksworth Colliery Welfare FC v Wolviston FC
Silksworth Welfare Park

30/03/19 14:00
Windscale FC v Horden Community Welfare FC
Falcon Complex

TWR Bifolds Durham and Wearside Development Division
30/03/19 14:00
Sunderland Town End FC v Durham United FC
Thompson Park,

30/03/19 14:00
Washington AFC Reserves v Hylton Sports Club FC
Northumbria Centre,

06 April 2019
TWR Bifolds Durham and Wearside Development Division
06/04/19 15:00
Durham United FC v Seaton Carew FC
New Ferens Park

13 April 2019
TWR Bifolds Durham and Wearside Development Division
13/04/19 14:00
Washington AFC Reserves v Durham United FC
Northumbria Centre,