10 August 2022
First Division
10/08/22 18:45
GATESHEAD LEAM RANGERS v FARRINGDON DETACHED
Hilltop Playing Field
Lewy Marriner
Phillip Henderson Ian Carr
10/08/22 18:45
SOUTH MOOR AFC v DARLINGTON RAILWAY ATHLETIC
South Moor Greenland CP
John Henderson
Christopher Shield Nathan Sherratt
10/08/22 18:45
WOLVISTON v DARLINGTON TOWN
Metcalfe Park
Andrew Broadbent
Stephanie Baldasera John Mason
10/08/22 19:00
RICHMOND TOWN v DURHAM CITY AFC
The Dave Clark Arena
Dave Watson
Martin Dauber Albert Pitts
10/08/22 19:30
NORTON AND STOCKTON ANCIENTS YOUTH v SHILDON AFC RESERVES
Norton Stockton Ancients
Tom Blanchard
Mark Purvis Mathew Martin
10/08/22 19:30
SILKSWORTH COLLIERY WELFARE v ANNFIELD PLAIN
Silksworth Welfare Park
Paul Lauder
Thomas Wallace Colin Stores
10/08/22 19:45
SHOTTON COLLIERY v WINDSCALE
Shotton Recreational Ground
Dave Carr
Colin Royal Peter Yuill
13 August 2022
First Division
13/08/22 14:00
DARLINGTON TOWN v SHILDON AFC RESERVES
Eastbourne Sports Complex 4G Pitch
Paul Burt
Ian Frostwick Joshua Hart
13/08/22 14:30
FC HARTLEPOOL v ANNFIELD PLAIN
Grayfields Enclosure Hartlepool
Mel Hobson
Mathew Martin Colin Royal
13/08/22 14:30
GATESHEAD LEAM RANGERS v WOLVISTON
Hilltop Playing Field
John Henderson
John Brampton Christopher Shield
16 August 2022
First Division
16/08/22 19:45
WINDSCALE v SHILDON AFC RESERVES
Falcon Complex
Cumbrian Official
Cumbrian Official Cumbrian Official
17 August 2022
First Division
17/08/22 18:30
GATESHEAD LEAM RANGERS v ANNFIELD PLAIN
Hilltop Playing Field
Peter Yuill
John Mason Stephanie Baldasera
17/08/22 18:30
WOLVISTON v NORTON AND STOCKTON ANCIENTS YOUTH
Metcalfe Park
Alan Powles
Paul Lauder Callum Drakesmith
17/08/22 19:00
RICHMOND TOWN v FC HARTLEPOOL
The Dave Clark Arena
Carl Draper
Declan Ward
17/08/22 19:30
DARLINGTON TOWN v FARRINGDON DETACHED
Eastbourne Sports Complex 4G Pitch
Daniel Mahmoodshahi
Ian Ellis Dave Watson
17/08/22 19:30
DURHAM CITY AFC v DARLINGTON RAILWAY ATHLETIC
Leyburn Grove Houghton
John Henderson
Nathan Sherratt John Brampton
17/08/22 19:30
SHOTTON COLLIERY v SOUTH MOOR AFC
Shotton Recreational Ground
Steve Monkhouse
Mark Purvis Lewis Dixon
20 August 2022
First Division
20/08/22 14:30
ANNFIELD PLAIN v DARLINGTON RAILWAY ATHLETIC
Derwent Park DH9 8TY
Lewy Marriner
John Chirnside
20/08/22 14:30
DURHAM CITY AFC v NORTON AND STOCKTON ANCIENTS YOUTH
Leyburn Grove Houghton
Alan Powles
Brian Beattie Mark Purvis
20/08/22 14:30
FARRINGDON DETACHED v WOLVISTON
Ryhope CW
Peter Yuill
Callum Drakesmith Ian Dodds
20/08/22 14:30
FC HARTLEPOOL v SHILDON AFC RESERVES
Grayfields Enclosure Hartlepool
Mel Hobson
Colin Royal
20/08/22 14:30
SILKSWORTH COLLIERY WELFARE v RICHMOND TOWN
Silksworth Welfare Park
Paul Youngson
Michael Heskett Ian Frostwick
20/08/22 14:30
WINDSCALE v GATESHEAD LEAM RANGERS
Falcon Complex
Cumbrian Official
Cumbrian Official Cumbrian Official
20/08/22 15:00
DURHAM CORINTHIANS v SOUTH MOOR AFC
New Ferens Park
Carl Draper
David Hall Declan Ward
Second Division
20/08/22 14:00
BISHOP AUCKLAND FC X1 v POLTON AFC
Bishop Auckland College

20/08/22 14:30
BELMONT UNITED v WYNYARD VILLAGE
Houghton Kepier School
John Henderson
20/08/22 14:30
BILLINGHAM TOWN RESERVES v FERRYHILL ATHLETIC FC
Billingham Town
Stephanie Baldasera
20/08/22 14:30
COXHOE ATHLETIC v WEARMOUTH CW FC
Beechfield Park
John Mason
20/08/22 14:30
HARTLEPOOL POOLS YOUTH FC SENIORS v HYLTON COLLIERY WELFARE
High Tunstall College of Science,
Mathew Martin
20/08/22 14:30
WEST AUCKLAND TUNNS v BIRTLEY TOWN DEVELOPMENT
PC Sports Pavillion
Paul Burt
Third Division
20/08/22 14:00
BILLINGHAM SYNTHONIA AR FC v CHESTER LE STREET UNITED RESERVES
Northfield School and Sports College
Ian Ellis
20/08/22 14:30
BARNARD CASTLE FC v ROSEBERRY PARK FC
TENSFIELD
Courtney Mole
20/08/22 14:30
GATESHEAD LEAM RANGERS RESERVES v CONSETT AFC RESERVES
Hilltop Playing Field

20/08/22 14:30
NEW DURHAM AFC v HILDA PARK FC
Lilydale Park
Nathan Sherratt
20/08/22 14:30
PETERLEE UNITED v WEAR UNITED
Wellfield School
Daniel Mann
20/08/22 14:30
WEARMOUTH CW RESERVES FC v DEERNESS VALLEY FC
DOWNHILL HUB PITCH3
Daniel Maguire
24 August 2022
First Division
24/08/22 18:30
ANNFIELD PLAIN v SHOTTON COLLIERY
Derwent Park DH9 8TY
David Hall
Christopher Shield Ian Frostwick
24/08/22 18:30
SOUTH MOOR AFC v FARRINGDON DETACHED
South Moor Greenland CP
Lewy Marriner
Ian Carr Alex Atchison
24/08/22 18:30
WOLVISTON v SHILDON AFC RESERVES
Metcalfe Park
Tom Blanchard
Daniel Mahmoodshahi Ian Ellis
24/08/22 19:00
RICHMOND TOWN v DARLINGTON TOWN
The Dave Clark Arena
Rob Denton
Dave Watson Courtney Mole
24/08/22 19:30
NORTON AND STOCKTON ANCIENTS YOUTH v GATESHEAD LEAM RANGERS
Norton Stockton Ancients
Steve Monkhouse
Mark Purvis Thomas Phillips
24/08/22 19:30
SILKSWORTH COLLIERY WELFARE v DARLINGTON RAILWAY ATHLETIC
Silksworth Welfare Park
Paul Lauder
Daniel Mann Colin Royal
24/08/22 19:45
WINDSCALE v FC HARTLEPOOL
Falcon Complex
Cumbrian Official
Cumbrian Official Cumbrian Official
Second Division
24/08/22 18:30
COXHOE ATHLETIC v HETTON TOWN FC
Beechfield Park
Stephanie Baldasera
27 August 2022
First Division
27/08/22 14:30
ANNFIELD PLAIN v DARLINGTON TOWN
Derwent Park DH9 8TY
Paul Burt
Ian Frostwick
27/08/22 14:30
DURHAM CITY AFC v SHILDON AFC RESERVES
Leyburn Grove Houghton
David Hall
27/08/22 14:30
FARRINGDON DETACHED v DURHAM UNITED FC
Ryhope CW
Mel Hobson
27/08/22 14:30
FC HARTLEPOOL v GATESHEAD LEAM RANGERS
Grayfields Enclosure Hartlepool
Dave Carr
27/08/22 14:30
RICHMOND TOWN v DARLINGTON RAILWAY ATHLETIC
The Dave Clark Arena
Brian Beattie
Paul Lauder
27/08/22 14:30
SHOTTON COLLIERY v NORTON AND STOCKTON ANCIENTS YOUTH
Shotton Recreational Ground

27/08/22 14:30
SOUTH MOOR AFC v WOLVISTON
South Moor Greenland CP
Russell Meek
Third Division
27/08/22 14:00
WEAR UNITED v CHESTER LE STREET UNITED RESERVES
Ford Quarry Complex pitches 2 and 3
Michael Heskett
31 August 2022
First Division
31/08/22 18:30
GATESHEAD LEAM RANGERS v DURHAM UNITED FC
Hilltop Playing Field
Carl Draper
Courtney Mole John Brampton
31/08/22 18:30
SOUTH MOOR AFC v ANNFIELD PLAIN
South Moor Greenland CP
John Henderson
Nathan Sherratt Christopher Shield
31/08/22 18:30
WOLVISTON v FC HARTLEPOOL
Metcalfe Park
Paul Lauder
Daniel Mann John Mason
31/08/22 19:30
DARLINGTON TOWN v DURHAM CITY AFC
Eastbourne Sports Complex 4G Pitch
Tom Blanchard
Mark Purvis Thomas Phillips
31/08/22 19:30
FARRINGDON DETACHED v NORTON AND STOCKTON ANCIENTS YOUTH
Ryhope CW
Daniel Mahmoodshahi
Ian Dodds Callum Drakesmith
31/08/22 19:30
SHILDON AFC RESERVES v SILKSWORTH COLLIERY WELFARE
Dean St Shildon
David Hall
Dave Watson Mathew Martin
31/08/22 19:30
SHOTTON COLLIERY v DARLINGTON RAILWAY ATHLETIC
Shotton Recreational Ground
Alan Powles
Daniel Maguire
31/08/22 19:45
WINDSCALE v RICHMOND TOWN
Falcon Complex
Cumbrian Official
Cumbrian Official Cumbrian Official