27 July 2024
Premier Division
27/07/24 14:00
HARTLEPOOL POOLS YOUTH FC SENIORS v SOUTH MOOR AFC
High Tunstall College of Science,
Kris Middleton
Andrew Tyrrell James Connor
27/07/24 14:00
SEATON CAREW SENIORS v DARLINGTON RAILWAY ATHLETIC
Hornby Park

Ian Ellis
27/07/24 14:30
FARRINGDON DETACHED v BRANDON UNITED
Ryhope CW
Allan Tingley
27/07/24 14:30
GATESHEAD LEAM RANGERS v EASINGTON LANE FC
Hilltop Playing Field
Phillip Henderson
Chris Knox
27/07/24 14:30
NORTON AND STOCKTON ANCIENTS YOUTH v DURHAM FC CORINTHIANS
Norton Stockton Ancients
Albert Pitts
David Hall Ian Frostwick
27/07/24 14:30
WINDSCALE v SHOTTON COLLIERY
Falcon Complex
Cumbrian Official
Cumbrian Official Cumbrian Official
31 July 2024
Premier Division
31/07/24 18:30
FARRINGDON DETACHED v HARTLEPOOL POOLS YOUTH FC SENIORS
Ryhope CW
Martin Dunn
Kris Middleton
31/07/24 19:00
SHOTTON COLLIERY v DARLINGTON RAILWAY ATHLETIC
Shotton Recreational Ground
Paul Lauder
John Mason
31/07/24 19:30
BRANDON UNITED v SOUTH MOOR AFC
Welfare Ground, Brandon,
Aidan Hewitt
Reagan Webber Jessica Knapp
31/07/24 19:30
NORTON AND STOCKTON ANCIENTS YOUTH v EASINGTON LANE FC
Norton Stockton Ancients
Paul Burt
Ian Frostwick Allan Tingley
31/07/24 19:30
SILKSWORTH COLLIERY WELFARE v WINDSCALE
Silksworth Welfare Park

Michael Heskett James Connor
03 August 2024
Premier Division
03/08/24 14:00
SEATON CAREW SENIORS v DURHAM FC CORINTHIANS
Hornby Park
Dave Carr
Ken Short Andrew Tyrrell
03/08/24 14:30
NORTON AND STOCKTON ANCIENTS YOUTH v BISHOP AUCKLAND FC RESERVES
Norton Stockton Ancients
Michael Young
03/08/24 14:30
SHOTTON COLLIERY v BRANDON UNITED
Shotton Recreational Ground
Daniel Maguire
Ross Guy Michael Heskett
03/08/24 14:30
WINDSCALE v WEST AUCKLAND FC RESERVES
Falcon Complex
Cumbrian Official
Cumbrian Official Cumbrian Official
07 August 2024
Premier Division
07/08/24 19:00
ANNFIELD PLAIN AFC v GATESHEAD LEAM RANGERS
Derwent Park DH9 8TY
Carl Draper
Daniel Riddle Aidan Hewitt
07/08/24 19:00
FARRINGDON DETACHED v EASINGTON LANE FC
Ryhope CW
Dave Carr
Daniel Maguire Michael Heskett
07/08/24 19:00
SEATON CAREW SENIORS v WEST AUCKLAND FC RESERVES
Hornby Park

Leonard Thurlow
07/08/24 19:00
SHOTTON COLLIERY v SILKSWORTH COLLIERY WELFARE
Shotton Recreational Ground
Allan Tingley
Paul Burt Ian Frostwick
07/08/24 19:00
SOUTH MOOR AFC v BISHOP AUCKLAND FC RESERVES
South Moor Greenland CP
Reagan Webber
Dylan Ure Christopher Shield
07/08/24 19:30
DARLINGTON RAILWAY ATHLETIC v NORTON AND STOCKTON ANCIENTS YOUTH
Brinkburn Road

Kenny Beer
07/08/24 19:45
BRANDON UNITED v WINDSCALE
Welfare Ground, Brandon,
Joshua Hart
Ryan Ashton Tyler Mellor
10 August 2024
Premier Division
10/08/24 14:00
HARTLEPOOL POOLS YOUTH FC SENIORS v WEST AUCKLAND FC RESERVES
High Tunstall College of Science,

John Mason
10/08/24 14:30
DARLINGTON RAILWAY ATHLETIC v GATESHEAD LEAM RANGERS
Brinkburn Road
Dave Watson
Joshua Hart
10/08/24 14:30
EASINGTON LANE FC v SEATON CAREW SENIORS
Seaham Town Park

Allan Tingley Ian Frostwick
10/08/24 14:30
FARRINGDON DETACHED v BISHOP AUCKLAND FC RESERVES
Ryhope CW
Dave Carr
Ross Guy
10/08/24 14:30
SILKSWORTH COLLIERY WELFARE v RICHMOND TOWN
Silksworth Welfare Park
Phillip Henderson
Richard Timm Daniel Quinn
10/08/24 14:30
WINDSCALE v SOUTH MOOR AFC
Falcon Complex
Cumbrian Official
Cumbrian Official Cumbrian Official
10/08/24 15:00
DURHAM FC CORINTHIANS v SHOTTON COLLIERY
Consett Belle Vue Stadium.
John Chirnside
Josh Irving Deborah Irving
14 August 2024
Premier Division
14/08/24 18:45
GATESHEAD LEAM RANGERS v NORTON AND STOCKTON ANCIENTS YOUTH
Hilltop Playing Field

Daniel Quinn Phillip Henderson
14/08/24 18:45
SHOTTON COLLIERY v HARTLEPOOL POOLS YOUTH FC SENIORS
Shotton Recreational Ground

14/08/24 18:45
SOUTH MOOR AFC v DURHAM FC CORINTHIANS
South Moor Greenland CP
Rob Denton
Dylan Ure Liam Russell
14/08/24 19:30
EASINGTON LANE FC v BRANDON UNITED
Seaham Town Park
Kris Middleton
Paul Burt
14/08/24 19:30
SILKSWORTH COLLIERY WELFARE v SEATON CAREW SENIORS
Silksworth Welfare Park

14/08/24 19:30
WEST AUCKLAND FC RESERVES v FARRINGDON DETACHED
The Northern Metal Recycling Stadium
Joshua Hart
Ryan Ashton
14/08/24 19:45
WINDSCALE v BISHOP AUCKLAND FC RESERVES
Falcon Complex
Cumbrian Official
Cumbrian Official Cumbrian Official
17 August 2024
Premier Division
17/08/24 14:30
GATESHEAD LEAM RANGERS v WINDSCALE
Hilltop Playing Field
Daniel Maguire
Daniel Quinn Dylan Ure
17/08/24 14:30
WEST AUCKLAND FC RESERVES v SILKSWORTH COLLIERY WELFARE
The Northern Metal Recycling Stadium
David Hall
Christopher Shield Liam Russell
17/08/24 15:00
DURHAM FC CORINTHIANS v BRANDON UNITED
Consett Belle Vue Stadium.

Deborah Irving Josh Irving
21 August 2024
Premier Division
21/08/24 18:30
FARRINGDON DETACHED v ANNFIELD PLAIN AFC
Ryhope CW
Peter Yuill
Ken Short John Mason
21/08/24 18:30
SEATON CAREW SENIORS v BISHOP AUCKLAND FC RESERVES
Hornby Park
Dave Carr
Andrew Tyrrell
21/08/24 18:30
SHOTTON COLLIERY v WEST AUCKLAND FC RESERVES
Shotton Recreational Ground
Kris Middleton
21/08/24 18:30
SOUTH MOOR AFC v GATESHEAD LEAM RANGERS
South Moor Greenland CP
Christopher Shield
Reagan Webber Liam Russell
21/08/24 19:30
NORTON AND STOCKTON ANCIENTS YOUTH v BRANDON UNITED
Norton Stockton Ancients
Matthew Harwood
Ryan Ashton Dave Watson
21/08/24 19:30
SILKSWORTH COLLIERY WELFARE v HARTLEPOOL POOLS YOUTH FC SENIORS
Silksworth Welfare Park
Daniel Quinn
Allan Tingley Daniel Maguire
21/08/24 19:45
WINDSCALE v DARLINGTON RAILWAY ATHLETIC
Falcon Complex
Cumbrian Official
Cumbrian Official Cumbrian Official
24 August 2024
Premier Division
24/08/24 14:00
HARTLEPOOL POOLS YOUTH FC SENIORS v NORTON AND STOCKTON ANCIENTS YOUTH
High Tunstall College of Science,
Joshua Hart
Michael Young
24/08/24 14:30
EASINGTON LANE FC v WEST AUCKLAND FC RESERVES
Seaham Town Park
Daniel Maguire
Richard Timm Shea Sullivan
24/08/24 14:30
FARRINGDON DETACHED v DARLINGTON RAILWAY ATHLETIC
Ryhope CW
Allan Tingley
Peter Yuill John Mason
24/08/24 14:30
GATESHEAD LEAM RANGERS v BISHOP AUCKLAND FC RESERVES
Hilltop Playing Field

Aidan Hewitt Daniel Quinn
24/08/24 14:30
SOUTH MOOR AFC v RICHMOND TOWN
South Moor Greenland CP
Phillip Henderson
Dylan Ure
24/08/24 15:00
BRANDON UNITED v SEATON CAREW SENIORS
Welfare Ground, Brandon,
John Chirnside
Ian Frostwick
28 August 2024
Premier Division
28/08/24 18:30
ANNFIELD PLAIN AFC v DURHAM FC CORINTHIANS
Derwent Park DH9 8TY
Martin Bunting
John Chirnside Jessica Knapp
28/08/24 18:30
GATESHEAD LEAM RANGERS v HARTLEPOOL POOLS YOUTH FC SENIORS
Hilltop Playing Field
Michael Young
Christopher Shield Liam Russell
28/08/24 18:30
SEATON CAREW SENIORS v NORTON AND STOCKTON ANCIENTS YOUTH
Hornby Park
Leonard Thurlow
28/08/24 18:30
SHOTTON COLLIERY v SOUTH MOOR AFC
Shotton Recreational Ground
Ian Ellis
28/08/24 19:30
DARLINGTON RAILWAY ATHLETIC v WEST AUCKLAND FC RESERVES
Brinkburn Road
Ryan Ashton
Dave Watson
28/08/24 19:30
EASINGTON LANE FC v SILKSWORTH COLLIERY WELFARE
Seaham Town Park

Ian Frostwick
28/08/24 19:45
BRANDON UNITED v BISHOP AUCKLAND FC RESERVES
Welfare Ground, Brandon,
Paul Burt
Carl Draper David Hall
28/08/24 19:45
WINDSCALE v FARRINGDON DETACHED
Falcon Complex
Cumbrian Official
Cumbrian Official Cumbrian Official
31 August 2024
Premier Division
31/08/24 14:00
HARTLEPOOL POOLS YOUTH FC SENIORS v DURHAM UNITED FC
High Tunstall College of Science,

Kris Middleton
31/08/24 14:30
ANNFIELD PLAIN AFC v WINDSCALE
Derwent Park DH9 8TY
Phillip Henderson
Paul Burt Ian Frostwick
31/08/24 14:30
DARLINGTON RAILWAY ATHLETIC v SILKSWORTH COLLIERY WELFARE
Brinkburn Road
Dave Watson
Ryan Ashton
31/08/24 14:30
EASINGTON LANE FC v SHOTTON COLLIERY
Seaham Town Park
Dave Carr
Allan Tingley Ross Guy
31/08/24 14:30
FARRINGDON DETACHED v DURHAM FC CORINTHIANS
Ryhope CW
Reagan Webber
Chris Knox Martin Bunting
31/08/24 14:30
SOUTH MOOR AFC v NORTON AND STOCKTON ANCIENTS YOUTH
South Moor Greenland CP

31/08/24 15:00
RICHMOND TOWN v WEST AUCKLAND FC RESERVES
The Dave Clark Arena
Aidan Hewitt
Rob Denton Carl Draper