Season:     Division:     Club:    

Competition Type:

League Only
 
Top Scorer League Man of the Match League
  ClubScored    
1. MATTHEW PENNALDURHAM UNITED9 2 Matches
2. DAVID DOUGHTYHORDEN COMMUNITY WELFARE8 2 Matches
3. MICHAEL MCGEEWOLVISTON8 1 Matches
4. LEVI COLLINSBOLDON C.A.6 2 Matches
5. BENJAMIN RAMSEYCHESTER LE STREET UNITED4 Matches
6. JACKSON WARDCHESTER LE STREET UNITED4 Matches
7. MARC MOONHORDEN COMMUNITY WELFARE4 Matches
8. SCOTT. RYANWOLVISTON4 Matches
9. ANDREW LONSDALEHORDEN COMMUNITY WELFARE3 1 Matches
10. ANTHONY CHISMANNORTON AND STOCKTON ANCIENTS YOUTH3 Matches
11. CAMERON BREWISCHESTER LE STREET UNITED3 1 Matches
12. JAMES BEAUCHAMPDARLINGTON TOWN3 Matches
13. JOE BELLHORDEN COMMUNITY WELFARE3 Matches
14. LIAM BLIGHEWEST AUCKLAND TUNNS3 Matches
15. PETER CRAWFORDHORDEN COMMUNITY WELFARE3 Matches
16. RYAN BOLAMHORDEN COMMUNITY WELFARE3 1 Matches
17. SCOTT WATSONANNFIELD PLAIN3 Matches
18. ANDREW MCGIRRWOLVISTON2 1 Matches
19. CALLUM HODGSONHORDEN COMMUNITY WELFARE2 2 Matches
20. CONNOR RYAN CAMPBELLFC HARTLEPOOL2 Matches
21. DANIEL WRIGHTBOLDON C.A.2 Matches
22. HARRY WOODWASHINGTON UNITED FC2 Matches
23. JOE BATESSHILDON AFC RESERVES2 Matches
24. JOSH WINTHROP SILKSWORTH COLLIERY WELFARE2 Matches
25. KERRY HEDLEYDARLINGTON RAILWAY ATHLETIC2 1 Matches
26. LOGAN FACETTCHESTER LE STREET UNITED2 2 Matches
27. LUKE NAYLORFC HARTLEPOOL2 Matches
28. MARC BELLWEST AUCKLAND TUNNS2 Matches
29. MATTHEW GARDNERFC HARTLEPOOL2 1 Matches
30. NATHAN MOHUNNORTON AND STOCKTON ANCIENTS YOUTH2 Matches
31. SAM ENGLANDDARLINGTON TOWN2 Matches
32. STEPHEN CHEESEMANDARLINGTON RAILWAY ATHLETIC2 2 Matches
33. STEVEN TELFORDDURHAM UNITED2 Matches
34. THOMAS YOUNGDURHAM UNITED2 1 Matches
35. ADAM BELLBOLDON C.A.1 Matches
36. ADAM CULLENCOXHOE ATHLETIC1 1 2 Matches
37. AIDAN CATTERMOLENORTON AND STOCKTON ANCIENTS YOUTH1 Matches
38. ALAN GOLIGHTLYHORDEN COMMUNITY WELFARE1 Matches
39. ARTHUR CONNELLYNORTON AND STOCKTON ANCIENTS YOUTH1 Matches
40. ASHLEY CLARKFC HARTLEPOOL1 Matches
41. BAILEY HOWARTHWEST AUCKLAND TUNNS1 Matches
42. BEN DARVILLERICHMOND TOWN1 1 Matches
43. BEN PRIESTLEYNORTON AND STOCKTON ANCIENTS YOUTH1 Matches
44. BRANDON TURNBULLDURHAM UNITED1 Matches
45. BRANDON ALDERSONSILKSWORTH COLLIERY WELFARE1 Matches
46. CHARLIE GRIEVESONCHESTER LE STREET UNITED1 Matches
47. DALE CAMPIONFC HARTLEPOOL1 Matches
48. DAMON REAKSDARLINGTON RAILWAY ATHLETIC1 Matches
49. DAMON ELLISCOXHOE ATHLETIC1 Matches
50. DANIEL HORRABINDURHAM UNITED1 Matches
51. EDWARD LEWINGTONRICHMOND TOWN1 Matches
52. FAMARA JATTAWOLVISTON1 1 Matches
53. GEORGE PINDER CHESTER LE STREET UNITED1 Matches
54. GEORGE BATTERSBYRICHMOND TOWN1 Matches
55. GRAHAM STEPHENSONCOXHOE ATHLETIC1 1 Matches
56. GUS GLASSNORTON AND STOCKTON ANCIENTS YOUTH1 Matches
57. HARRISON CLARKCHESTER LE STREET UNITED1 Matches
58. JAMES COATSWORTHDARLINGTON RAILWAY ATHLETIC1 1 Matches
59. JIM WILSONDARLINGTON TOWN1 1 Matches
60. JOHN BOWESHORDEN COMMUNITY WELFARE1 Matches
61. JORDON GARSIDE COXHOE ATHLETIC1 Matches
62. JOSEPH DAVID PEELDARLINGTON RAILWAY ATHLETIC1 Matches
63. JOSEPH MALONECHESTER LE STREET UNITED1 3 Matches
64. JOSHUA BROOMHORDEN COMMUNITY WELFARE1 1 Matches
65. JOSHUA CREWSCHESTER LE STREET UNITED1 Matches
66. KALON JOSHUA LLOYDFC HARTLEPOOL1 Matches
67. KALUMN HOLBROOKRICHMOND TOWN1 Matches
68. KARL SOUTHERNFARRINGDON DETACHED1 Matches
69. LEWIS IAN ROBSONCOXHOE ATHLETIC1 Matches
70. LIAM LAIDLERFARRINGDON DETACHED1 Matches
71. LIAM WATERSDARLINGTON TOWN1 Matches
72. LUKE MCCORMACKRICHMOND TOWN1 1 Matches
73. MICHAEL SPELLMANCHESTER LE STREET UNITED1 1 Matches
74. MICHAEL GUNNELLRICHMOND TOWN1 1 Matches
75. MYLES HUBBARDHORDEN COMMUNITY WELFARE1 Matches
76. PHILLIP CALEYDARLINGTON RAILWAY ATHLETIC1 Matches
77. ROBERT HOUGHTONGATESHEAD LEAM RANGERS (WEAR)1 1 Matches
78. RORY SAWYERNORTON AND STOCKTON ANCIENTS YOUTH1 Matches
79. ROSS JOHN TOTTLE DURHAM UNITED1 Matches
80. RYAN HEBBWOLVISTON1 Matches
81. SAM FRASERGATESHEAD LEAM RANGERS (WEAR)1 Matches
82. SCOTT GUYRICHMOND TOWN1 Matches
83. SEFF MOHAMMEDCHESTER LE STREET UNITED1 Matches
84. STEPHEN RAMSAYBOLDON C.A.1 Matches
85. STEVEN DAWSONWASHINGTON UNITED FC1 Matches
86. THOMAS HIZZETTDURHAM UNITED1 Matches
87. WAYNE WHITFEILDWEST AUCKLAND TUNNS1 Matches
  ClubMOTM   
1. ANDREW MCGIRRWOLVISTON2 1 Matches
2. BAILEY HOWARTHWEST AUCKLAND TUNNS2 Matches
3. JOE INNESGATESHEAD LEAM RANGERS (WEAR)2 Matches
4. JOSEPH DAVID PEELDARLINGTON RAILWAY ATHLETIC2 Matches
5. PAUL ANTHONY HENDERSONCOXHOE ATHLETIC2 Matches
6. STEFAN HORNSBYDARLINGTON TOWN2 Matches
7. ANDREW BURTONNORTON AND STOCKTON ANCIENTS YOUTH1 Matches
8. ANT MCCONNELLANNFIELD PLAIN1 Matches
9. ARTHUR CONNELLYNORTON AND STOCKTON ANCIENTS YOUTH1 Matches
10. BARNEY DOBINSONHORDEN COMMUNITY WELFARE1 Matches
11. BEN DARVILLERICHMOND TOWN1 1 Matches
12. BENJAMIN RAMSEYCHESTER LE STREET UNITED1 Matches
13. CAMERON BREWISCHESTER LE STREET UNITED1 1 Matches
14. CAMERON MCHARGCHESTER LE STREET UNITED1 Matches
15. CIARAN BANKSCOXHOE ATHLETIC1 Matches
16. CONNOR RYAN CAMPBELLFC HARTLEPOOL1 Matches
17. CRAIG WEATHERILL FC HARTLEPOOL1 Matches
18. CYLE HUNTER-OGUNGBODURHAM UNITED1 2 Matches
19. DALE CAMPIONFC HARTLEPOOL1 Matches
20. DAMON REAKSDARLINGTON RAILWAY ATHLETIC1 Matches
21. DAVID DOUGHTYHORDEN COMMUNITY WELFARE1 2 Matches
22. DEAN DOUGLASANNFIELD PLAIN1 Matches
23. DEAN GARY MANSERANNFIELD PLAIN1 Matches
24. DEAN HUDSONWOLVISTON1 Matches
25. EVANN MILES GRAHAMCOXHOE ATHLETIC1 1 Matches
26. EWAN SIMPSONHORDEN COMMUNITY WELFARE1 Matches
27. EWAN VASEYGATESHEAD LEAM RANGERS (WEAR)1 Matches
28. GARY BAKERSILKSWORTH COLLIERY WELFARE1 Matches
29. GAVIN SIMCOXNORTON AND STOCKTON ANCIENTS YOUTH1 1 Matches
30. GUS GLASSNORTON AND STOCKTON ANCIENTS YOUTH1 Matches
31. JACKSON WARDCHESTER LE STREET UNITED1 Matches
32. JAMES BEAUCHAMPDARLINGTON TOWN1 Matches
33. JAMES MARLEYWEST AUCKLAND TUNNS1 2 Matches
34. JOHN BOWESHORDEN COMMUNITY WELFARE1 Matches
35. JOHN EDWARD MADDISONWOLVISTON1 Matches
36. JOSEPH MICHAEL CHARLTONDURHAM UNITED1 Matches
37. KARL SOUTHERNFARRINGDON DETACHED1 Matches
38. KEIGAN ANDREW TURNSCOXHOE ATHLETIC1 Matches
39. KIERON DAYDURHAM UNITED1 Matches
40. KIERON RICHARDSONDURHAM UNITED1 Matches
41. LEE HASTIENORTON AND STOCKTON ANCIENTS YOUTH1 Matches
42. LEVI COLLINSBOLDON C.A.1 2 Matches
43. LUKE HAGUEDARLINGTON RAILWAY ATHLETIC1 2 Matches
44. LUKE NAYLORFC HARTLEPOOL1 Matches
45. MARC BELLWEST AUCKLAND TUNNS1 Matches
46. MARC MOONHORDEN COMMUNITY WELFARE1 Matches
47. MARK BROWNWASHINGTON UNITED FC1 Matches
48. MATTHEW PENNALDURHAM UNITED1 2 Matches
49. MATTHEW THORNTONWASHINGTON UNITED FC1 1 Matches
50. MICHAEL MCGEEWOLVISTON1 1 Matches
51. PATRICK FRASER MULVEYFC HARTLEPOOL1 Matches
52. PHILLIP CALEYDARLINGTON RAILWAY ATHLETIC1 Matches
53. PHILLY ANGUSFC HARTLEPOOL1 Matches
54. ROSS JOHN TOTTLE DURHAM UNITED1 Matches
55. ROSS KIDSONFC HARTLEPOOL1 Matches
56. RYAN BOLAMHORDEN COMMUNITY WELFARE1 1 Matches
57. SAM ATTEWELLBOLDON C.A.1 1 Matches
58. SCOTT HASTIEWEST AUCKLAND TUNNS1 Matches
59. SCOTT WATSONANNFIELD PLAIN1 Matches
60. STEPHEN CHEESEMANDARLINGTON RAILWAY ATHLETIC1 2 Matches
61. THOMAS YOUNGDURHAM UNITED1 1 Matches
62. THOMAS KAVANAGHRICHMOND TOWN1 Matches
63. TOM WESTBOLDON C.A.1 Matches
64. UCHENNA ANYADIEGWURICHMOND TOWN1 Matches
65. WAYNE WHITFEILDWEST AUCKLAND TUNNS1 Matches
66. YUSSEF HAKMAOUICHESTER LE STREET UNITED1 Matches