Season: Club:


  "BAD BOYS" LEAGUE

Player NameClub    
WAYNE WHITFEILDWest Auckland Tunns FC272Matches
BARNEY DOBINSONHorden Community Welfare FC180Matches
ROBERT HOUGHTONGateshead Leam Rangers FC170Matches
ANDREW MCGIRRWolviston FC230Matches
FRANKIE HUCKSBoldon CA FC150Matches
JOSHUA BROOMHorden Community Welfare FC150Matches
LOUIS JOHN JARVIEDarlington Town FC220Matches
PETER CRAWFORDHorden Community Welfare FC142Matches
DEAN KIRTLEYGateshead Leam Rangers FC071Matches
GAVIN STRONGBoldon CA FC071Matches
GRANT HICKMANDarlington Town FC210Matches
JAY STEVENSSunderland West End Reserves210Matches
JOSH CHAMBERSWolviston FC053Matches
BRANDON TURNBULLDurham United FC060Matches
JOE HATTONSunderland West End Reserves130Matches
KIERAN VOSSFC Hartlepool130Matches
RYAN DAVID TAYLORCoxhoe Athletic FC130Matches
SAM ENGLANDDarlington Town FC060Matches
ALEXANDER , GLENN FERGUSONFarringdon Detached FC051Matches
BRIAN BRADLEYWest Auckland Tunns FC121Matches
CIARAN BANKSDarlington RA FC120Matches
DANIEL JAMES SIMPSONCoxhoe Athletic FC120Matches
DECKLIN MOSSDarlington Town FC050Matches
GRAEME MCCALLHebburn Town Reserves FC050Matches
JAMES MARLEYWest Auckland Tunns FC050Matches
KALEB YOUNGHebburn Town Reserves FC050Matches
NATHAN WILSONDarlington Town FC050Matches
NIALL CROSBYCoxhoe Athletic FC042Matches
RYAN BYRNEWindscale FC120Matches
ALEXANDER NELSONDarlington Town FC041Matches
ETHAN HARKERDarlington Town FC111Matches
JONATHAN BAINBRIDGEHebburn Town Reserves FC111Matches
SAMUEL COOKFC Hartlepool041Matches
ANTHONY BREWISGateshead Leam Rangers FC110Matches
CHRISTOPHER THOMPSONSilksworth Colliery Welfare FC040Matches
DAVID DOUGHTYHorden Community Welfare FC040Matches
DEAN COPEFC Hartlepool110Matches
JACK TURNBULL FC Hartlepool040Matches
JAMES WOODGateshead Leam Rangers FC110Matches
JASON ALEXANDERFarringdon Detached FC040Matches
JIM WILSONDarlington Town FC040Matches
LEVI COLLINSBoldon CA FC040Matches
LIAM MCVICARGateshead Leam Rangers FC110Matches
LIAM WHITWORTHDarlington Town FC110Matches
LUKE E ELVESDurham City AFC Reserves032Matches
MATTHEW PILKINGTONWindscale FC040Matches
MATTHEW THOMAS JOE SMITHDurham United FC040Matches
MORGHAN HALLWest Auckland Tunns FC110Matches
NATHAN CONVERYAnnfield Plain FC110Matches
NATHAN BAILEYGateshead Leam Rangers FC040Matches
NICHOLAS SMITHSilksworth Colliery Welfare FC040Matches
PAUL DONAGHYFC Hartlepool040Matches
SCOTT DAVIDSONHorden Community Welfare FC040Matches
SEBASTIAN TURNERBoldon CA FC110Matches
STEPHEN BURROWSAnnfield Plain FC110Matches
TOM BLAKEMORENorton and Stockton Ancients040Matches
CHRISTOPHER KILLEENAnnfield Plain FC031Matches
AARON CHAPMANDarlington RA FC030Matches
AARON WILKINSONAnnfield Plain FC030Matches
ADAM IVISONSilksworth Colliery Welfare FC030Matches
AIDAN WILLISGateshead Leam Rangers FC030Matches
ALEX LOVATTBoldon CA FC030Matches
ALEXANDER DERRICK GUDGEONDurham City AFC Reserves100Matches
ARON BURNHebburn Town Reserves FC030Matches
ASHLEY CLARKFC Hartlepool030Matches
CALLUM HODGSONHorden Community Welfare FC030Matches
CALLUM HUTCHINSONHylton CW FC030Matches
CHRISTOPHER BEWICK Horden Community Welfare FC030Matches
CONNOR PRESTDarlington RA FC030Matches
CRAIG ELLISONCoxhoe Athletic FC100Matches
CRAIG WILLIAM JAMES STEWARTFarringdon Detached FC030Matches
DAVID GRAHAMBoldon CA FC030Matches
GARY PROUDFOOTWest Auckland Tunns FC030Matches
HARRY SPENCEDarlington RA FC030Matches
JAMES BEAUCHAMPDarlington Town FC030Matches
JAMIE JON BOWESCoxhoe Athletic FC030Matches
JOHN HAYESCoxhoe Athletic FC030Matches
JOHN JACOB WOODDarlington Town FC030Matches
JORDAN FENWICKBoldon CA FC100Matches
JOSEPH KINGWest Auckland Tunns FC030Matches
JOVAN SINGHDurham United Reserves100Matches
LIAM GARDINERDarlington RA FC100Matches
MARK STEPHENSONDarlington Town FC100Matches
MATTHEW HINDERSilksworth Colliery Welfare FC100Matches
MATTHEW HINDMARCHCoxhoe Athletic FC030Matches
MATTHEW JOHNSONCoxhoe Athletic FC030Matches
MICHAEL BROWNAnnfield Plain FC100Matches
NEIL MCNULTYHylton CW FC100Matches
PAUL GRIFFITHHorden Community Welfare FC030Matches
PAUL MIDDLETONSunderland West End Reserves030Matches
QUINN ROBSONDarlington RA FC100Matches
ROB SINCLAIRCoxhoe Athletic FC100Matches
ROSS JOHN TOTTLE Durham United FC100Matches
RYAN HUNTLEYDurham United Reserves100Matches
SAM ATTEWELLBoldon CA FC030Matches
STEVEN CLOUGHWest Auckland Tunns FC100Matches
THOMAS GILROYRichmond Town FC100Matches
TJ MCDONOGHSunderland West End Reserves030Matches
ADAM CULLENSilksworth Colliery Welfare FC021Matches
CAMERON ARTHURSDurham United Reserves021Matches
DALE JOHNSTONDarlington Town FC021Matches
DARREN DONALDWindscale FC021Matches
DAVID JOHN JACKSONWheatley Hill WMC FC021Matches
JOE BELLHorden Community Welfare FC021Matches
JOSHUA ASHCROFT-BROWNDurham United FC021Matches
KAI HEWITSONAnnfield Plain FC021Matches
KYLE SUMNERHylton CW FC021Matches
ADAM JOHN JAMES WATSONDurham United FC020Matches
AIDAN CATTERMOLENorton and Stockton Ancients020Matches
ALEXANDER MCBETHBoldon CA FC020Matches
ANTHONY COWIEHorden Community Welfare FC020Matches
BARRY FROSTWheatley Hill WMC FC020Matches
BEN HAMILTON Durham United FC020Matches
BEN DARVILLERichmond Town FC020Matches
BILLY WYATTFarringdon Detached FC020Matches
BRANDON SLOANDurham United Reserves020Matches
BRETT CARRWheatley Hill WMC FC020Matches
BYRAN TODDWindscale FC020Matches
CAMERON HALLDarlington Town FC020Matches
CARL BURNSFarringdon Detached FC020Matches
CODIE HOWEBoldon CA FC020Matches
CONNOR BROWNAnnfield Plain FC020Matches
DANIEL MANNDurham United FC020Matches
DANIEL NOLANBoldon CA FC020Matches
DANIEL THOMPSONSilksworth Colliery Welfare FC020Matches
DYLAN WARDALERichmond Town FC020Matches
ELLIS HUSBANDDarlington Town FC020Matches
GARETH MCMAHONDarlington Town FC020Matches
JAMES LONEBoldon CA FC020Matches
JAMIE YORKEHorden Community Welfare FC020Matches
JASON NEWALLRichmond Town FC020Matches
JAY BEWICKSilksworth Colliery Welfare FC020Matches
JOE HUNTERGateshead Leam Rangers FC020Matches
JOE JOYCEWolviston FC020Matches
JOHN EDWARD MADDISONWolviston FC020Matches
JORDAN FRASERGateshead Leam Rangers FC020Matches
JOSHUA HOUGHTONHebburn Town Reserves FC020Matches
KALON JOSHUA LLOYDFC Hartlepool020Matches
KIERAN STOREYHebburn Town Reserves FC020Matches
KYLE HAMMONDWheatley Hill WMC FC020Matches
LUKE HAGUEDarlington RA FC020Matches
LUKE NAYLORFC Hartlepool020Matches
MATTHEW METCALFWindscale FC020Matches
MICHAEL ANTHONY WILLIAM SNOWDONFC Hartlepool020Matches
MICHAEL MCGEEWolviston FC020Matches
MITCHELL SIMONSDurham City AFC Reserves020Matches
NATHAN BAYESWolviston FC020Matches
PAUL LEGGDarlington RA FC020Matches
REECE ALLISONWolviston FC020Matches
RHYS DEEHANSunderland West End Reserves020Matches
ROBERT WILLIAM THOMPSONCoxhoe Athletic FC020Matches
RYAN BOLAMHebburn Town Reserves FC020Matches
SAM URWINHebburn Town Reserves FC020Matches
SCOTT JOHNSONAnnfield Plain FC020Matches
SCOTT. RYANWolviston FC020Matches
SEAN RYDERHorden Community Welfare FC020Matches
THOMAS OLIVER BRAMLEYDurham United FC020Matches
WARREN FRENCHWheatley Hill WMC FC020Matches
WILL MITCHINSONNorton and Stockton Ancients020Matches
AARON HINDSDurham City AFC Reserves011Matches
CHRISTOPHER DAVIDSONWolviston FC011Matches
DANIEL MCLACHLANDarlington Town FC011Matches
DEAN MCCALLUMGateshead Leam Rangers FC011Matches
JACK SWALESFC Hartlepool011Matches
JAKE MATTHEW ROBINSONDurham United Reserves011Matches
JAMES THOMPSONWynyard Village011Matches
JAMIE WHITWORTHWest Auckland Tunns FC011Matches
JOHN MURRAYBoldon CA FC011Matches
LEWIS HARGREAVESWynyard Village011Matches
ROBBIE THWAITESWynyard Village011Matches
ADAM LEWISFC Hartlepool010Matches
ADAM MCQUILLANSunderland West End Reserves010Matches
ADAM WALKERRichmond Town FC010Matches
ALAN GOLIGHTLYHorden Community Welfare FC010Matches
ALEX HERRINGFarringdon Detached FC010Matches
ALEXANDER HODGSONWindscale FC010Matches
ANDREW BARTLECoxhoe Athletic FC010Matches
ANDREW BLACKBURNFC Hartlepool010Matches
ANDREW JONESCoxhoe Athletic FC010Matches
ANDREW SULLIVANFC Hartlepool010Matches
ANTHONY JONESFarringdon Detached FC010Matches
ANTHONY LOWERSONCoxhoe Athletic FC010Matches
AUGUSTUS CONTEHWolviston FC010Matches
BEN MCDONALD Silksworth Colliery Welfare FC010Matches
BEN JAMES CLARKERichmond Town FC010Matches
BEN MILLERGateshead Leam Rangers FC010Matches
BENJAMIN LOWRIEDurham City AFC Reserves010Matches
BRADLEY WHITEWest Auckland Tunns FC010Matches
BRANDON ALDERSONSilksworth Colliery Welfare FC010Matches
CALLUM MCKINLAYNorton and Stockton Ancients010Matches
CALLUM OLDFIELDAnnfield Plain FC010Matches
CAMERON NEWBURNSunderland West End Reserves010Matches
CAMERON SMITHDurham United Reserves010Matches
CHARLIE GAFFNEYWolviston FC010Matches
CHRIS LOWTHERGateshead Leam Rangers FC010Matches
CHRISTOPHER TARNDarlington RA FC010Matches
CONNOR GALESFarringdon Detached FC010Matches
CONNOR MCGREGORWynyard Village002Matches
CORY FENWICKBoldon CA FC010Matches
CRAIG GARTHWAITEFC Hartlepool010Matches
CURTIS KIRBYWynyard Village010Matches
DAN ROBINSONCoxhoe Athletic FC010Matches
DANIEL ( DAVID ) ROSSFarringdon Detached FC010Matches
DANIEL HAILESGateshead Leam Rangers FC010Matches
DANIEL HORRABINDurham United FC010Matches
DANIEL LUMLEYAnnfield Plain FC010Matches
DAVID HARRISONHorden Community Welfare FC010Matches
DAVID JOHNSONWolviston FC010Matches
DAVID LAYTONGateshead Leam Rangers FC010Matches
DEAN WHITWORTHWest Auckland Tunns FC010Matches
DIMITRI KEHIWolviston FC010Matches
DOMINIC SOLMANBoldon CA FC010Matches
DYLAN DAWSONWynyard Village010Matches
DYLAN NESBITTHebburn Town Reserves FC010Matches
ELLIOT JAMES COILSFC Hartlepool010Matches
ETHAN RIMINGTONAnnfield Plain FC010Matches
EWAN COLLINGSilksworth Colliery Welfare FC010Matches
EWAN SIMPSONHebburn Town Reserves FC010Matches
GARETH GREENERSunderland West End Reserves010Matches
GARY CRUTWELLHebburn Town Reserves FC010Matches
GAVIN SIMCOXNorton and Stockton Ancients010Matches
GLEN LEWISDurham United FC010Matches
HARRY GRAHAMSilksworth Colliery Welfare FC010Matches
HARRY MUNDAYHebburn Town Reserves FC010Matches
HARRY ROBSONFarringdon Detached FC010Matches
HUGO ABROLDarlington RA FC010Matches
JACK DONAGHYHebburn Town Reserves FC010Matches
JACK RAMAGEFarringdon Detached FC010Matches
JACK ROBINSONWynyard Village010Matches
JACK STEWARTAnnfield Plain FC010Matches
JACK YOUNGHebburn Town Reserves FC010Matches
JAE WILSONWolviston FC010Matches
JAKE DEVINEWheatley Hill WMC FC010Matches
JAKE MCDERMOTTFarringdon Detached FC010Matches
JAKE STOTTWolviston FC010Matches
JAMES ARMSTRONGWolviston FC010Matches
JAMES MOOHANWest Auckland Tunns FC010Matches
JAMES MUIRRichmond Town FC010Matches
JAMIE BENNETTWheatley Hill WMC FC010Matches
JOE SHIELDSRichmond Town FC010Matches
JOE WILKINSONDurham United FC010Matches
JONATHAN GREENERFarringdon Detached FC010Matches
JONATHAN HODGSONSilksworth Colliery Welfare FC010Matches
JORDAN BOWNESSWindscale FC010Matches
JORDAN BURDISHylton CW FC010Matches
JORDAN MCCLARENCEGateshead Leam Rangers FC010Matches
JOSEPH JOHNSONAnnfield Plain FC010Matches
JOSEPH RILEYGateshead Leam Rangers FC010Matches
JOSH PETTLERWheatley Hill WMC FC010Matches
JOSH ROONEYSunderland West End Reserves010Matches
JOSHUA HAYWest Auckland Tunns FC010Matches
JOSHUA THORNTONWolviston FC010Matches
KIERAN LINTONWest Auckland Tunns FC010Matches
KIERAN WATSONSunderland West End Reserves002Matches
KIERON DAYDurham United FC010Matches
KYLE DAVIDSONDarlington RA FC010Matches
KYLE MORRIS Wolviston FC010Matches
KYLE SCOTT Coxhoe Athletic FC010Matches
KYLE TAYLOR Annfield Plain FC010Matches
LAURIE BLACKWindscale FC010Matches
LEWIS DIXONWynyard Village010Matches
LEWIS HOAREDarlington RA FC010Matches
LEWIS ROONEYSunderland West End Reserves010Matches
LIAM DARVILLERichmond Town FC010Matches
LIAM DIXONAnnfield Plain FC010Matches
LOUIS JONESWest Auckland Tunns FC010Matches
LUKE WOODWARDSunderland West End Reserves010Matches
MARC BELLWest Auckland Tunns FC010Matches
MARK CURRYHylton CW FC010Matches
MATTHEW GARDNERFC Hartlepool010Matches
MATTHEW HAMMERTONWolviston FC010Matches
MATTHEW PLIMMERNorton and Stockton Ancients010Matches
MICHAEL CHARLTONDarlington RA FC010Matches
MITCHELL WOODSunderland West End Reserves010Matches
NATHAN COOMBSDurham United FC010Matches
NATHAN BIRCHHebburn Town Reserves FC010Matches
NIALL FRAMPTONWheatley Hill WMC FC010Matches
OSCAR ECKLEY ALDSWORTHDarlington Town FC010Matches
PETER BROWNWest Auckland Tunns FC010Matches
PETER WAKEFIELDDarlington Town FC010Matches
PHILIP CREEDGateshead Leam Rangers FC010Matches
RAYMOND SEMPILLWindscale FC010Matches
REECE ANDERSONDurham City AFC Reserves010Matches
ROSS WILSONGateshead Leam Rangers FC010Matches
RYAN BAILLIESunderland West End Reserves010Matches
RYAN HEBBWolviston FC010Matches
RYAN LESLIEWolviston FC010Matches
SCOTT HASTIEWest Auckland Tunns FC010Matches
SHANE HAMMONDWolviston FC010Matches
SHAUN CARROLLHebburn Town Reserves FC010Matches
SHAUN DIXONCoxhoe Athletic FC010Matches
STEVEN GRAHAMBoldon CA FC002Matches
STEVEN O'NEILWheatley Hill WMC FC010Matches
STEVEN WRIGHTWynyard Village010Matches
THOMAS MARTIN GALLAGHERDurham United FC010Matches
TOBY DIXONWynyard Village010Matches
TOM WESTHebburn Town Reserves FC010Matches
TONY BARRS Sunderland West End Reserves010Matches
TYLER THOMPSONWest Auckland Tunns FC010Matches
WILL PRESTONWest Auckland Tunns FC010Matches
ZACH LITTLEWindscale FC010Matches
AARON PTOHOPOULOSWynyard Village001Matches
CALLUM FARQUHARDurham City AFC Reserves001Matches
CALLUM JAMES ROBINSONDurham City AFC Reserves001Matches
CALVIN T PAYNEDurham City AFC Reserves001Matches
DECKLAN GREENWOODAnnfield Plain FC001Matches
JAMES WILSONHebburn Town Reserves FC001Matches
LEE WESTGARTHHorden Community Welfare FC001Matches
LUKE MCCABEFarringdon Detached FC001Matches
PAUL JORDANWest Auckland Tunns FC001Matches
STEPHAN ORDDurham City AFC Reserves001Matches
THOMAS YOUNGDurham United FC001Matches
THOMAS COLE Hebburn Town Reserves FC001Matches


DateFixture     
First Division
21/08/2019Annfield Plain FC V West Auckland Tunns FC 1
Shipowners Charity Cup - Prelim Round
07/09/2019Coxhoe Athletic FC V West Auckland Tunns FC 1
First Division
21/09/2019West Auckland Tunns FC V Gateshead Leam Rangers FC 1
28/09/2019Richmond Town FC V West Auckland Tunns FC 2 1   
09/10/2019Boldon CA FC V West Auckland Tunns FC 1
Monkwearmouth Charity Cup - Prelim Round
12/10/2019West Auckland Tunns FC V Gateshead Leam Rangers FC 1
First Division
30/11/2019West Auckland Tunns FC V Annfield Plain FC 1
04/01/2020FC Hartlepool V West Auckland Tunns FC