Season: Club:


  "BAD BOYS" LEAGUE

Player NameClub   
DAVID GIBSONRichmond Town FC111Matches
ADAM DRYSDALESunderland West End FC19Matches
CHRISTOPHER DAVIDSONWolviston FC26Matches
JOSH CHAMBERSWolviston FC012Matches
LANCE SKELTONRedcar Athletic FC19Matches
ANDREW MCGIRRWolviston FC011Matches
DARREN LITTLECleator Moor Celtic FC17Matches
DANIEL JOSEPHStokesley SC16Matches
LEON KANEGateshead Leam Rangers FC16Matches
BRAD FORSTERSunderland West End FC08Matches
DAVID GRAHAMSouth Shields Res08Matches
GARY CRUTWELLHebburn Town Res08Matches
GRAHAM STEPHENSONSouth Shields Res08Matches
LAYTON CHAPMANSunderland West End FC08Matches
MATTHEW GARDNERHartlepool FC15Matches
ASHLEY CLARKHartlepool FC14Matches
BEN MILLERGateshead Leam Rangers FC07Matches
DAVID KEITHLEYSunderland West End FC07Matches
FRANKIE HUCKSBoldon CA FC07Matches
GAVIN STRONGHarton and Westoe CW07Matches
JAMES COOKSilksworth Colliery Welfare FC07Matches
JOSHUA HOUGHTONHebburn Town Res07Matches
OLIVER BONEBoldon CA FC14Matches
PAUL MUIRSilksworth Colliery Welfare FC14Matches
RYAN BOLAMHebburn Town Res07Matches
SAM WEBSTERRedcar Athletic FC14Matches
DANNY NAYLORCoxhoe Athletic FC06Matches
JACK SMITHStokesley SC13Matches
JOE HUNTERGateshead Leam Rangers FC13Matches
LIAM MCVICARGateshead Leam Rangers FC13Matches
MICHAEL WESTONDarlington Reserves FC13Matches
BRAD WILSONSunderland West End FC05Matches
DALEY CLARKEHebburn Town Res05Matches
DAVID CAIRNSCoxhoe Athletic FC12Matches
DYLAN NESBITTHebburn Town Res12Matches
EWAN SIMPSONHebburn Town Res05Matches
JOSHUA CARTLEDGERichmond Town FC12Matches
LEE SMITHSunderland West End FC05Matches
LUKE NAYLORHartlepool FC05Matches
PHILIP OTELEWolviston FC05Matches
REECE OGILVIECoxhoe Athletic FC12Matches
RYAN LAMBSouth Shields Res05Matches
SAMUEL COOKHartlepool FC05Matches
TOM MAHONECleator Moor Celtic FC05Matches
ADAM JOHNSTONWolviston FC11Matches
ALI ALEAGHASouth Shields Res11Matches
CALLUM SAVAGECoxhoe Athletic FC04Matches
CHRIS FOSTERHarton and Westoe CW04Matches
CHRIS LOWTHERGateshead Leam Rangers FC11Matches
CHRISTOPHER THOMPSONSilksworth Colliery Welfare FC04Matches
CONNOR HARDMANStokesley SC04Matches
DANIEL MADDISONHartlepool FC11Matches
DANNY JONESWolviston FC04Matches
DEAN COPEHartlepool FC04Matches
JAKE MARRONWolviston FC04Matches
JOE BENNETTRedcar Athletic FC04Matches
JORDAN REEDSouth Shields Res04Matches
KALUMN HOLBROOKRichmond Town FC04Matches
KASEY GLENDINNINGAnnfield Plain FC11Matches
KYLE OXLEYHarton and Westoe CW04Matches
LIAM COXBoldon CA FC04Matches
MASON BURTONSilksworth Colliery Welfare FC04Matches
MICHAEL ANTHONY WILLIAM SNOWDONHartlepool FC04Matches
PATRICK FRASER MULVEYHartlepool FC04Matches
PHILIP WATSONStokesley SC04Matches
ROBERT HALLSunderland West End FC04Matches
RYAN BYRNEWindscale FC11Matches
SCOTT RYANRichmond Town FC04Matches
TOM WESTBoldon CA FC04Matches
AARON BURNBoldon CA FC03Matches
ADAM PHILIP WALKERRichmond Town FC03Matches
ALAN MULHOLLANDGateshead Leam Rangers FC03Matches
ANTHONY HUDDARTGateshead Leam Rangers FC10Matches
ANTHONY ROSSSunderland West End FC03Matches
ASHLEY MCCARTHYStokesley SC03Matches
BEN DARVILLERichmond Town FC03Matches
BENJAMIN JAMES COOPERHarton and Westoe CW03Matches
BRAD TATTONCleator Moor Celtic FC03Matches
BRANDON MORANCoxhoe Athletic FC03Matches
CALLUM BIRDSALLCleator Moor Celtic FC03Matches
CAMERON FOSTERBoldon CA FC10Matches
CARL MALPASSAnnfield Plain FC03Matches
CARL TAYLORGateshead Leam Rangers FC03Matches
CHRISTOPHER BIVENSRedcar Athletic FC03Matches
COLIN SNAILHAMAnnfield Plain FC10Matches
CURTIS ROBERTSONStokesley SC03Matches
DANIEL MARTINSunderland West End FC03Matches
DANIEL THOMPSONSilksworth Colliery Welfare FC03Matches
DAVID ABELRedcar Athletic FC03Matches
DEAN MCCALLUMGateshead Leam Rangers FC03Matches
DOMINIC MOSSABoldon CA FC10Matches
FAMARA JATTAWolviston FC03Matches
JACK LAWTONBoldon CA FC03Matches
JAKE MCDERMOTTSouth Shields Res10Matches
JAMES BEAUCHAMPDarlington Reserves FC03Matches
JAMIE TUMILTYHartlepool FC03Matches
JASON NEWALLRichmond Town FC03Matches
JOE OSBOURNEHartlepool FC03Matches
JONATHAN BAINBRIDGEHebburn Town Res03Matches
JONATHAN HODGSONSilksworth Colliery Welfare FC10Matches
JORDAN FENWICKHarton and Westoe CW03Matches
JORDAN FRASERGateshead Leam Rangers FC03Matches
JOSH CHARLTONCleator Moor Celtic FC03Matches
KIERAN CAMPBELLHartlepool FC03Matches
KIERAN GOHERYAnnfield Plain FC10Matches
KIERAN MAGUIRECleator Moor Celtic FC10Matches
KRISS GOSSBoldon CA FC03Matches
MICHAEL GUNNELLRichmond Town FC03Matches
MICHAEL YOUNGBoldon CA FC03Matches
NATHAN BAYESWolviston FC03Matches
NATHAN BURRELLSunderland West End FC03Matches
NEIL CRAMMONBoldon CA FC03Matches
NICHOLAS SMITHSilksworth Colliery Welfare FC03Matches
PAUL MOSSHartlepool FC03Matches
PAUL OXLEYAnnfield Plain FC03Matches
PETER BRYSONGateshead Leam Rangers FC03Matches
RHYS TAPNERStokesley SC03Matches
RYAN COLESRichmond Town FC03Matches
SCOTT WATSONAnnfield Plain FC03Matches
STEPHEN WALKERWindscale FC03Matches
TIM SHARPLESStokesley SC03Matches
WAYNE GREDZIAKRichmond Town FC03Matches
AARON WILLIAMSBoldon CA FC02Matches
ABDUL WAHABStokesley SC02Matches
ANDREW HILLHarton and Westoe CW02Matches
ANDREW JENNINGSRedcar Athletic FC02Matches
ANTHONY BREWISGateshead Leam Rangers FC02Matches
BILLY WILKINSONCoxhoe Athletic FC02Matches
CHRISTOPHER HARDYCoxhoe Athletic FC02Matches
CHRISTOPHER SHELDONGateshead Leam Rangers FC02Matches
CODIE HOWESouth Shields Res02Matches
CRAIG CORKHILLCleator Moor Celtic FC02Matches
CRAIG SCOTTCleator Moor Celtic FC02Matches
DANIEL HEBDENHarton and Westoe CW02Matches
DANIEL RUMNEYCoxhoe Athletic FC02Matches
DANIEL SIRRELLHarton and Westoe CW02Matches
DARREN DONALDWindscale FC02Matches
DAVID CONROYSouth Shields Res02Matches
DAVID STEVENSSilksworth Colliery Welfare FC02Matches
DEAN PEARCEAnnfield Plain FC02Matches
ELLIOT JAMES COILSHartlepool FC02Matches
GARETH MCMAHONDarlington Reserves FC02Matches
GAVIN WILLIAMSGateshead Leam Rangers FC02Matches
GLYN EDWARDSCleator Moor Celtic FC02Matches
IAN WHELANHebburn Town Res02Matches
JACK SIMPSONRedcar Athletic FC02Matches
JAMES BLACKMORECoxhoe Athletic FC02Matches
JAMES DOLANWindscale FC02Matches
JAMES WILSONHebburn Town Res02Matches
JOE WARRENSouth Shields Res02Matches
JOHN BUTLERSunderland West End FC02Matches
JOHN EDWARD MADDISONSilksworth Colliery Welfare FC02Matches
JONNY GAGEBoldon CA FC02Matches
JORDAN LITTLECleator Moor Celtic FC02Matches
JORDAN RIVISRedcar Athletic FC02Matches
JOSEPH DEYStokesley SC02Matches
JOSEPH FORBESDarlington Reserves FC02Matches
KEVIN GORDONSunderland West End FC02Matches
LEE HUMEDarlington Reserves FC02Matches
LEEPAUL SCROGGINSSouth Shields Res02Matches
LOGAN POWELLBoldon CA FC02Matches
MARC RUDDOCKGateshead Leam Rangers FC02Matches
MARCUS ALLENStokesley SC02Matches
MATTHEW METCALFWindscale FC02Matches
MICHAEL CONNOLLYHartlepool FC02Matches
MICHAEL MCVAYSilksworth Colliery Welfare FC02Matches
NATHAN BIRCHHebburn Town Res02Matches
NATHAN CUMMINGSSunderland West End FC02Matches
NATHAN STEPHENSONDarlington Reserves FC02Matches
NIALL SEYMOURCoxhoe Athletic FC02Matches
NIALL SMITHDarlington Reserves FC02Matches
PETER WILLIAM BROWNCoxhoe Athletic FC02Matches
PHILIP BESTCoxhoe Athletic FC02Matches
RAYMOND WILSONCoxhoe Athletic FC02Matches
REECE ALLINSONRichmond Town FC02Matches
ROBERT HAMMONDHartlepool FC02Matches
SCOTT MCCULLOUGHHebburn Town Res02Matches
SEAN HODGSONAnnfield Plain FC02Matches
SHAUN GRAHAMBoldon CA FC02Matches
THOMAS YOUNGDarlington Reserves FC02Matches
AARON DOYLEHartlepool FC01Matches
ADAM PRESTONRedcar Athletic FC01Matches
ALEXANDER KEMPSTERSilksworth Colliery Welfare FC01Matches
ANDREW BLACKBURNHartlepool FC01Matches
ANDREW JAMESONBoldon CA FC01Matches
ANDREW MCCREESHWolviston FC01Matches
ANTHONY VICKERSSouth Shields Res01Matches
BEN GRAHAMWindscale FC01Matches
BRADLEY DRYDENWindscale FC01Matches
BRADLEY MONCURDarlington Reserves FC01Matches
BRANDON ALDERSONSilksworth Colliery Welfare FC01Matches
BRYAN STEWARTRedcar Athletic FC01Matches
CALLUM BOAKESAnnfield Plain FC01Matches
CALLUM COLEMANDarlington Reserves FC01Matches
CALLUM REAYBoldon CA FC01Matches
CALLUM SHORTHartlepool FC01Matches
CAMERON KIRKHAMHarton and Westoe CW01Matches
CHRIS CURTISSunderland West End FC01Matches
CHRISTOPHER KILLEENAnnfield Plain FC01Matches
COLIN NESBITTSouth Shields Res01Matches
CONNOR CLARKSouth Shields Res01Matches
CORY FENWICKHarton and Westoe CW01Matches
CRAIG DEVINECleator Moor Celtic FC01Matches
CRAIG GARTHWAITEHartlepool FC01Matches
CRAIG WINTERStokesley SC01Matches
DANIEL JONESStokesley SC01Matches
DANIEL LUMLEYAnnfield Plain FC01Matches
DANIEL MATTHEW SCOTTCoxhoe Athletic FC01Matches
DANIEL WRIGHTSouth Shields Res01Matches
DARREN JOHNSTONCleator Moor Celtic FC01Matches
DAVID JOHNSONWolviston FC01Matches
DION BARNESCleator Moor Celtic FC01Matches
ELLIS TATEDarlington Reserves FC01Matches
GARETH ARMSTRONGCoxhoe Athletic FC01Matches
GARETH BROWNWolviston FC01Matches
HARLEY DAVISON Harton and Westoe CW01Matches
HARRISON SCOTTSouth Shields Res01Matches
HARRY SIMPSONHebburn Town Res01Matches
JACK BURROWSDarlington Reserves FC01Matches
JACK FAWCETT Harton and Westoe CW01Matches
JACK SWALESHartlepool FC01Matches
JACOB STEEDRichmond Town FC01Matches
JAE WILSONWolviston FC01Matches
JAK WRIGHTSilksworth Colliery Welfare FC01Matches
JAKE HALLAnnfield Plain FC01Matches
JAMES BYRNESilksworth Colliery Welfare FC01Matches
JAMES LONEGateshead Leam Rangers FC01Matches
JAY WEATHERILLCleator Moor Celtic FC01Matches
JEAN-PIERRE PARRACHOHarton and Westoe CW01Matches
JERMAINE FRANCOISSouth Shields Res01Matches
JOE GILLAnnfield Plain FC01Matches
JOE TURNBULLAnnfield Plain FC01Matches
JOHN MURRAYBoldon CA FC01Matches
JOHN STEPHENSONHartlepool FC01Matches
JORDAN BOWNESSWindscale FC01Matches
JORDAN FIELDINGHartlepool FC01Matches
JORDAN KIRKRedcar Athletic FC01Matches
JORDAN LOWRIERedcar Athletic FC01Matches
JOSH PERRYSilksworth Colliery Welfare FC01Matches
JOSHUA COOPERRedcar Athletic FC01Matches
JUNIOR MASANDIWolviston FC01Matches
KAI HEWITSONAnnfield Plain FC01Matches
KAI WILLISCoxhoe Athletic FC01Matches
KANE OREILLYSouth Shields Res01Matches
KARL WELLARDWolviston FC01Matches
KEIRON MARTINSunderland West End FC01Matches
KEVIN GARRICKHarton and Westoe CW01Matches
KIERON EZARDStokesley SC01Matches
KIERON TAYLORAnnfield Plain FC01Matches
KYLE GAVIN PENDERGOODHarton and Westoe CW01Matches
LAURIE BLACKWindscale FC01Matches
LEE CRESSWELLSunderland West End FC01Matches
LEE JONESHartlepool FC01Matches
LEE MAITLANDSouth Shields Res01Matches
LEE SMITHGateshead Leam Rangers FC01Matches
LEON MCKEITHSouth Shields Res01Matches
LEWIS JOLLYWindscale FC01Matches
LEWIS WALTONDarlington Reserves FC01Matches
LIAM SIMPSON-MCGILLSouth Shields Res01Matches
LOIS BENOITRichmond Town FC01Matches
LOUIS ALAN STOREYSouth Shields Res01Matches
LUKE BAKERAnnfield Plain FC01Matches
LUKE CLOSECleator Moor Celtic FC01Matches
MARCUS WOODRedcar Athletic FC01Matches
MARK CATCHESIDESunderland West End FC01Matches
MARK LILLEYWolviston FC01Matches
MARK ROBINSONSunderland West End FC01Matches
MARTIN BUTTERWORTHRichmond Town FC01Matches
MARTIN YOUNGHartlepool FC01Matches
MATTHEW JOHNSONSouth Shields Res01Matches
MCCORIE CARMICHAELRedcar Athletic FC01Matches
MICHAEL ARMSTRONGCoxhoe Athletic FC01Matches
MICHAEL WILLANSStokesley SC01Matches
MICHAEL WOODHOUSERedcar Athletic FC01Matches
MITCHELL MORRISRedcar Athletic FC01Matches
MOHAMED KHALIL HMIDACoxhoe Athletic FC01Matches
NATHAN BADDAMSSouth Shields Res01Matches
NATHAN MORLEYAnnfield Plain FC01Matches
NATHAN RENTONSilksworth Colliery Welfare FC01Matches
NICK PAINHarton and Westoe CW01Matches
PAUL DONAGHYHartlepool FC01Matches
PAUL MIDDLETONAnnfield Plain FC01Matches
PHILIP GRAYBoldon CA FC01Matches
PHILIP HAYESCoxhoe Athletic FC01Matches
REECE THOMPSONSunderland West End FC01Matches
RHYS BRETTWindscale FC01Matches
RICKY BROWNHarton and Westoe CW01Matches
ROBBIE GRATTONWolviston FC01Matches
ROBERT HOUGHTONGateshead Leam Rangers FC01Matches
RUSSELL BRADLEYCoxhoe Athletic FC01Matches
RYAN BOOTHRichmond Town FC01Matches
RYAN GRAYWindscale FC01Matches
RYAN HALLCleator Moor Celtic FC01Matches
RYAN MASONAnnfield Plain FC01Matches
RYAN RIVISStokesley SC01Matches
SAM HODGSONAnnfield Plain FC01Matches
SAMUEL NUGENTStokesley SC01Matches
SEAN DAVIESStokesley SC01Matches
SEAN THOMPSONRichmond Town FC01Matches
SEB HANRATTYStokesley SC01Matches
SHAUN CARROLLBoldon CA FC01Matches
SHAUN LAVERICKStokesley SC01Matches
SIMON PINKNEYRichmond Town FC01Matches
STEPHEN BURROWSAnnfield Plain FC01Matches
STEPHEN CLIFFORDCoxhoe Athletic FC01Matches
STEPHEN JACKSONAnnfield Plain FC01Matches
STEVEN BAGSHAWSilksworth Colliery Welfare FC01Matches
STEVEN GRAHAMSouth Shields Res01Matches
STEWART BATHWolviston FC01Matches
STUART BROWNRedcar Athletic FC01Matches
STUART SHAWCleator Moor Celtic FC01Matches
TOM MASONStokesley SC01Matches
TOM ORTONCoxhoe Athletic FC01Matches
TONY JOHNSONWolviston FC01Matches
WILL LAWRENCERedcar Athletic FC01Matches
WILLIAM MITCHINSONStokesley SC01Matches


DateFixture    
TWR Bi Folds Wearside Football League
16/08/2017Coxhoe Athletic FC V Annfield Plain FC 1
30/08/2017Silksworth Colliery Welfare FC V Richmond Town FC 1
06/09/2017Redcar Athletic FC V Richmond Town FC 1
23/09/2017Cleator Moor Celtic FC V Richmond Town FC 1
27/09/2017South Shields Res V Richmond Town FC 1
30/09/2017Richmond Town FC V Boldon CA FC 2
North Riding Cup
30/10/2017Richmond Town FC V Boro Rangers   
Monkwearmouth Charity Cup - Round 1
17/01/2018Harton and Westoe CW V Richmond Town FC 1
North Riding Cup
27/01/2018Boro Rangers V Richmond Town FC 1
TWR Bi Folds Wearside Football League
20/03/2018Hebburn Town Res V Richmond Town FC 1
16/04/2018Hartlepool FC V Richmond Town FC 1