Season:  Competition:


18 November 2017
TWR Bi Folds Wearside Football League
Harton and Westoe CW
1 1Silksworth Colliery Welfare FC
Tom Wilson
John Davison Victoria Davison
Line-upTeam Sheet
Stokesley SC
1 2Gateshead Leam Rangers FC
Paul Burt
Joshua Gordon Leonard Thurlow
Line-upTeam Sheet
Sunderland West End FC
3 3Redcar Athletic FC
Kieran Downey
Ian Frostwick Colin Stores
Line-upTeam Sheet
Windscale FC
0 0Darlington Reserves FC
Asa McDonough
Paul Best Gregor Airey
Line-upTeam Sheet
Wolviston FC
1 1Cleator Moor Celtic FC
Geoff Mann
Brian Auton Jack Cairns
Line-upTeam Sheet
15 November 2017
TWR Bi Folds Wearside Football League
Cleator Moor Celtic FC
2 1Windscale FC
Ryan Woods
Michael Bradley Tommy Linford
Line-upTeam Sheet
Silksworth Colliery Welfare FC
0 3Sunderland West End FC
Darren Wylam
Adam Crowe Bartosz Jarzabek
Line-upTeam Sheet
South Shields Res
1 0Hartlepool FC
Lee May
John Brampton Joe Pringle
Line-upTeam Sheet
11 November 2017
TWR Bi Folds Wearside Football League
Darlington Reserves FC
2 4Wolviston FC
Will Cavanagh
Fran Malton Aaron Sparrow-Woods
Line-upTeam Sheet
Stokesley SC
0 6Boldon CA FC
Thomas Bainbridge
Callum Donnelly Matthew Smith
Line-upTeam Sheet
08 November 2017
TWR Bi Folds Wearside Football League
Harton and Westoe CW
1 1Redcar Athletic FC
Jack Gordon
Selwyn Heslop John Love
Line-upTeam Sheet
Boldon CA FC
1 2Cleator Moor Celtic FC
Craig Chatten
John Harkess Matthew Davidson
Line-upTeam Sheet
04 November 2017
TWR Bi Folds Wearside Football League
Richmond Town FC
2 1Darlington Reserves FC
Craig Gilbraith
Tony Godkin Mark Ullyott
Line-upTeam Sheet
Windscale FC
2 1Annfield Plain FC
Darren Wylam
Adam Sowden Zac Anderson
Line-upTeam Sheet
01 November 2017
TWR Bi Folds Wearside Football League
South Shields Res
0 3Sunderland West End FC
Kirk Freeth
Daniel Taylor Darren Williams
Line-upTeam Sheet
28 October 2017
TWR Bi Folds Wearside Football League
Windscale FC
2 3Richmond Town FC
Connor Scott
Callum Black Cameron Storer
Line-upTeam Sheet
Darlington Reserves FC
0 2Sunderland West End FC
Kieran Downey
Jess Shuker Mark Ullyott
Line-upTeam Sheet
Boldon CA FC
1 0Gateshead Leam Rangers FC
Daniel Mahmoodshahi
Selwyn Heslop Connor Kitson
Line-upTeam Sheet
Hartlepool FC
2 3Cleator Moor Celtic FC
Kevin McKitterick
Andy Cook Lewis Hardy
Line-upTeam Sheet
Silksworth Colliery Welfare FC
5 0Stokesley SC
Gary Hargrave
Kieran McCord Dan Ranson
Line-upTeam Sheet
South Shields Res
3 4Hebburn Town Res
Paul Mosley
Jack Herriot Daniel Quigley
Line-upTeam Sheet
Wolviston FC
8 0Annfield Plain FC
Jamie Cann
Jack Arrowsmith Matthew Smith
Line-upTeam Sheet
25 October 2017
TWR Bi Folds Wearside Football League
Redcar Athletic FC
3 1Annfield Plain FC
Lewis Game
Andy Cook Callum Donnelly
Line-upTeam Sheet
Silksworth Colliery Welfare FC
6 0Windscale FC
Thomas Jukes
Ryan Bird Lewis Hardy
Line-upTeam Sheet
South Shields Res
1 4Cleator Moor Celtic FC
Adam Nichol
Joe Pringle Dale Pringle
Line-upTeam Sheet
24 October 2017
TWR Bi Folds Wearside Football League
Hebburn Town Res
2 0Gateshead Leam Rangers FC
Thomas Chambers
Matthew Bartlett John Strachan
Line-upTeam Sheet
21 October 2017
TWR Bi Folds Wearside Football League
Annfield Plain FC
1 7Hebburn Town Res
Connor Scott
Barry Mudd Karl Barron
Line-upTeam Sheet
Coxhoe Athletic FC
1 8Sunderland West End FC
Daniel Jackson
Barry Brooks Tony Godkin
Line-upTeam Sheet
Gateshead Leam Rangers FC
1 2Silksworth Colliery Welfare FC
Mark McMahon
Aaron Morton Colin Stores
Line-upTeam Sheet
Hartlepool FC
6 3Windscale FC
Matthew Carroll
Dave Watson Jack Cairns
Line-upTeam Sheet
Harton and Westoe CW
3 2Prudhoe Town FC
Adam Nichol
Michael Heskett John Strachan
Line-upTeam Sheet
Redcar Athletic FC
2 0Darlington Reserves FC
Thomas Jukes
Adam Trenholme Peter Yuill
Line-upTeam Sheet
Wolviston FC
4 0South Shields Res
Lewis Game
Mark Katoroz John Love
Line-upTeam Sheet
18 October 2017
TWR Bi Folds Wearside Football League
Boldon CA FC
2 1Darlington Reserves FC
Evan Culling
Ovi Caraiman Karl Barron
Line-upTeam Sheet
Harton and Westoe CW
1 5Richmond Town FC
Lee May
John Harkess Aaron Morton
Line-upTeam Sheet
Redcar Athletic FC
5 2Hartlepool FC
Steve Lawson
Aaron Sparrow-Woods Matthew Morton
Line-upTeam Sheet
Cleator Moor Celtic FC
2 0Silksworth Colliery Welfare FC
Paul Burt
Adam Sowden
Line-upTeam Sheet
14 October 2017
TWR Bi Folds Wearside Football League
Darlington Reserves FC
5 3Windscale FC
Thomas Bainbridge
Tony Godkin Mark Ullyott
Line-upTeam Sheet
Annfield Plain FC
3 2Coxhoe Athletic FC
Michael Taylor
Phil Clayton Alex Ferriday
Line-upTeam Sheet
Wolviston FC
0 1Hebburn Town Res
Oliver Aithwaite
Brian Auton Callum Donnelly
Line-upTeam Sheet
13 October 2017
TWR Bi Folds Wearside Football League
Harton and Westoe CW
4 3South Shields Res
Daniel Mahmoodshahi
Connor Kitson Colin Stores
Line-upTeam Sheet
11 October 2017
TWR Bi Folds Wearside Football League
Prudhoe Town FC
1 2Annfield Plain FC
Gary Hargrave
Jack Barrow Bartosz Jarzabek
Line-upTeam Sheet
Silksworth Colliery Welfare FC
ABANDONED
1 3Sunderland West End FC
Owen Hay
John Davison Victoria Davison
Line-upTeam Sheet
South Shields Res
2 3Coxhoe Athletic FC
Tom Wilson
John Brampton John Harkess
Line-upTeam Sheet
Stokesley SC
2 0Hartlepool FC
Jonty Gill
Barry Brooks Mark Ullyott
Line-upTeam Sheet
07 October 2017
TWR Bi Folds Wearside Football League
Annfield Plain FC
3 2Windscale FC
Charlie Ford
Mark Bell John Love
Line-upTeam Sheet
Cleator Moor Celtic FC
6 0Harton and Westoe CW
Mal Bellamy
Josh Maddison Tommy Linford
Line-upTeam Sheet
Richmond Town FC
4 1Wolviston FC
Matthew Gatiss
Mark Katoroz Tony Godkin
Line-upTeam Sheet
South Shields Res
3 2Stokesley SC
Darren Wylam
Dale Pringle Colin Stores
Line-upTeam Sheet
04 October 2017
TWR Bi Folds Wearside Football League
Boldon CA FC
1 0Richmond Town FC
Givi Todua
Karl Barron Peter Quinn
Line-upTeam Sheet
Harton and Westoe CW
1 3Wolviston FC
Paul Cooper
Mark Baston Peter Yuill
Line-upTeam Sheet
Stokesley SC
4 5Redcar Athletic FC
Jamie Cann
Leonard Thurlow Colin Thurlow
Line-upTeam Sheet
03 October 2017
TWR Bi Folds Wearside Football League
Hebburn Town Res
3 2Sunderland West End FC
Asa McDonough
Darren Williams Simon Williamson
Line-upTeam Sheet
30 September 2017
TWR Bi Folds Wearside Football League
Gateshead Leam Rangers FC
0 3Redcar Athletic FC
Jim Halliday
Ian Carr Phil Clayton
Line-upTeam Sheet
Hebburn Town Res
2 1Prudhoe Town FC
Bernard Law
John Brampton David Carr
Line-upTeam Sheet
Richmond Town FC
2 2Boldon CA FC
Tim Craig
Callum Donnelly Colin Thurlow
Line-upTeam Sheet
Silksworth Colliery Welfare FC
0 2Hartlepool FC
Tom Wilson
Michael Heskett Mark Katoroz
Line-upTeam Sheet
Stokesley SC
1 12Cleator Moor Celtic FC
Joe Knowles
Lynn Brown Aaron Sparrow-Woods
Line-upTeam Sheet
Windscale FC
2 3Harton and Westoe CW
David Fittes
Michael Bradley Lee Fox
Line-upTeam Sheet
27 September 2017
TWR Bi Folds Wearside Football League
Stokesley SC
4 4Wolviston FC
James Bancroft
Joseph Dredge Nick Stephenson
Line-upTeam Sheet
Cleator Moor Celtic FC
7 0Gateshead Leam Rangers FC
Michael Studholme
Zac Anderson Tommy Linford
Line-upTeam Sheet
South Shields Res
5 3Richmond Town FC
Asa McDonough
Alan Breeze Sam Parnaby
Line-upTeam Sheet
26 September 2017
TWR Bi Folds Wearside Football League
Hebburn Town Res
4 2Darlington Reserves FC
Daniel Mahmoodshahi
Aaron Morton Richard Rowe
Line-upTeam Sheet
23 September 2017
TWR Bi Folds Wearside Football League
Darlington Reserves FC
5 0Stokesley SC
Dane McCarrick
Kieran Corrigan Daniel Hewitt
Line-upTeam Sheet
Annfield Plain FC
0 5Redcar Athletic FC
Gavin Scott
Phil Clayton Dave Watson
Line-upTeam Sheet
Cleator Moor Celtic FC
3 0Richmond Town FC
Chris Joyce
Graham Turner Matthew Williams
Line-upTeam Sheet
Coxhoe Athletic FC
2 0Gateshead Leam Rangers FC
Matthew Carroll
Mel Hobson Iain Forsyth
Line-upTeam Sheet
Prudhoe Town FC
0 0Harton and Westoe CW
Asa McDonough
Jonathan Gray Daniel Taylor
Line-upTeam Sheet
Silksworth Colliery Welfare FC
1 2Boldon CA FC
Michael Studholme
Colin Stores Paul Youngson
Line-upTeam Sheet
Sunderland West End FC
3 1Hartlepool FC
Chris Armstrong
Liam Lacey Selwyn Heslop
Line-upTeam Sheet
Wolviston FC
3 0Windscale FC
David Holmes
Thomas Maher Dan Trotter
Line-upTeam Sheet
22 September 2017
TWR Bi Folds Wearside Football League
Hebburn Town Res
4 0South Shields Res
David Fittes
Jack Herriot Jonathan Schofield
Line-upTeam Sheet
20 September 2017
TWR Bi Folds Wearside Football League
Boldon CA FC
2 2Sunderland West End FC
Stephen Birkett
Connor Carr Peter Yuill
Line-upTeam Sheet
Harton and Westoe CW
1 7Hartlepool FC
Reece Scott
Jack Barrow Adam Crowe
Line-upTeam Sheet
Prudhoe Town FC
1 7Richmond Town FC
Adam Donaldson
Jack Herriot Selwyn Heslop
Line-upTeam Sheet
Silksworth Colliery Welfare FC
2 2Coxhoe Athletic FC
Thomas Chambers
Peter Quinn Daniel Quigley
Line-upTeam Sheet
19 September 2017
TWR Bi Folds Wearside Football League
Hebburn Town Res
1 2Annfield Plain FC
Stephen Beresford
Gillian Armstrong Phil Clayton
Line-upTeam Sheet
16 September 2017
TWR Bi Folds Wearside Football League
Darlington Reserves FC
8 1Annfield Plain FC
Martin Conroy
Alan Breeze Sam Parnaby
Line-upTeam Sheet
Coxhoe Athletic FC
1 2South Shields Res
Owen Easson
Matthew Guffick Peter Yuill
Line-upTeam Sheet
Hartlepool FC
5 0Boldon CA FC
Daniel Jackson
Adam Trenholme Connor Kitson
Line-upTeam Sheet
Harton and Westoe CW
1 6Hebburn Town Res
Connor Scott
Colin Stores Michael Heskett
Line-upTeam Sheet
Prudhoe Town FC
2 7Sunderland West End FC
Guy Campbell
Adam Crowe Jonathan Schofield
Line-upTeam Sheet
Wolviston FC
2 3Gateshead Leam Rangers FC
Adam Donaldson
Lynn Brown Fran Malton
Line-upTeam Sheet
13 September 2017
TWR Bi Folds Wearside Football League
Prudhoe Town FC
0 2Cleator Moor Celtic FC
Dane McCarrick
Mark Bell Barry Embleton
Line-upTeam Sheet
Stokesley SC
6 2Windscale FC
Geoff Mann
Ian Enderwick Matthew Smith
Line-upTeam Sheet
09 September 2017
TWR Bi Folds Wearside Football League
Annfield Plain FC
1 0South Shields Res
Malcolm Hogarth
Alex Ferriday Jack Herriot
Line-upTeam Sheet
Coxhoe Athletic FC
2 5Boldon CA FC
Richard Rowe
Jack Barrow David Carr
Line-upTeam Sheet
Hartlepool FC
1 5Darlington Reserves FC
Adam Donaldson
Matthew Guffick Lewis Hardy
Line-upTeam Sheet
Redcar Athletic FC
2 0Wolviston FC
Jonty Gill
Tony Godkin Thomas Readman
Line-upTeam Sheet
Richmond Town FC
3 0Harton and Westoe CW
Dave Watson
Craig Jinks Grant Cuthbertson
Line-upTeam Sheet
06 September 2017
TWR Bi Folds Wearside Football League
Boldon CA FC
4 1Wolviston FC
Michael Taylor
Iain Forsyth Ian Frostwick
Line-upTeam Sheet
Harton and Westoe CW
2 2Darlington Reserves FC
Thomas Chambers
Daniel Quigley Ben Claxton
Line-upTeam Sheet
Redcar Athletic FC
4 0Richmond Town FC
Mark Bell
Rob Denton Matthew Morton
Line-upTeam Sheet
Silksworth Colliery Welfare FC
0 2Gateshead Leam Rangers FC
Kevin McKitterick
Ovi Caraiman Andrew McDonnell
Line-upTeam Sheet
Stokesley SC
4 0Annfield Plain FC
Paul Burt
Guy Campbell Victoria Davison
Line-upTeam Sheet
Windscale FC
2 4Coxhoe Athletic FC
Mal Bellamy
Paul Best Matthew Watson
Line-upTeam Sheet
05 September 2017
TWR Bi Folds Wearside Football League
Hebburn Town Res
1 3Hartlepool FC
Phillip Guard
Gavin Sloanes Colin Stores
Line-upTeam Sheet
02 September 2017
TWR Bi Folds Wearside Football League
Gateshead Leam Rangers FC
5 1Prudhoe Town FC
Givi Todua
Michael Crowe Kieran McCord
Line-upTeam Sheet
30 August 2017
TWR Bi Folds Wearside Football League
Annfield Plain FC
1 0Boldon CA FC
Mark McMahon
Ian Carr David Carr
Line-upTeam Sheet
Hartlepool FC
7 1Stokesley SC
Stephen Birkett
Terry McMenam Peter Yuill
Line-upTeam Sheet
Sunderland West End FC
3 1South Shields Res
Jamie Cann
Mel Hobson Leonard Thurlow
Line-upTeam Sheet
Wolviston FC
1 3Coxhoe Athletic FC
Thomas Jukes
Matthew Guffick Lewis Hardy
Line-upTeam Sheet
Harton and Westoe CW
3 1Gateshead Leam Rangers FC
Michael Green
Mark Bell Barry Embleton
Line-upTeam Sheet
Silksworth Colliery Welfare FC
2 2Richmond Town FC
Malcolm Hogarth
Michael Crowe Colin Stores
Line-upTeam Sheet
Cleator Moor Celtic FC
4 1Darlington Reserves FC
Bernard Law
Tommy Linford Steve Donald
Line-upTeam Sheet
29 August 2017
TWR Bi Folds Wearside Football League
Hebburn Town Res
6 0Windscale FC
Malcolm Hogarth
Phil Clayton Matthew Webster
Line-upTeam Sheet
26 August 2017
TWR Bi Folds Wearside Football League
Darlington Reserves FC
1 1Boldon CA FC
Jonty Gill
Andrew Perkins Mark Ullyott
Line-upTeam Sheet
Annfield Plain FC
1 3Harton and Westoe CW
Peter Sullivan
Jack Herriot John Love
Line-upTeam Sheet
Coxhoe Athletic FC
0 2Redcar Athletic FC
Matthew Webster
Alan Breeze Jonathan Gray
Line-upTeam Sheet
Hartlepool FC
1 2Wolviston FC
Karl Barron
Ian Enderwick Thomas Readman
Line-upTeam Sheet
Silksworth Colliery Welfare FC
5 2South Shields Res
Kieran McCord
Ovi Caraiman Jonathan Schofield
Line-upTeam Sheet
Stokesley SC
1 4Prudhoe Town FC
Dave Watson
JohnPaul Gatenby Fran Malton
Line-upTeam Sheet
Windscale FC
0 11Sunderland West End FC
Adam Pattinson
Callum Black Stephen McNally
Line-upTeam Sheet
23 August 2017
TWR Bi Folds Wearside Football League
Annfield Plain FC
0 0Gateshead Leam Rangers FC
Connor Scott
Iain Forsyth Barry Embleton
Line-upTeam Sheet
Hartlepool FC
4 1Coxhoe Athletic FC
David Fittes
Connor Carr Paul Charnock
Line-upTeam Sheet
Sunderland West End FC
1 2Boldon CA FC
Paul Mosley
Aaron Morton Richard Rowe
Line-upTeam Sheet
Wolviston FC
3 1Darlington Reserves FC
Geoff Mann
Alan Breeze Matthew Morton
Line-upTeam Sheet
South Shields Res
2 0Harton and Westoe CW
Kieran Downey
Adam Crowe Michael Crowe
Line-upTeam Sheet
Stokesley SC
0 2Richmond Town FC
David Holmes
Andy Cook Nick Stephenson
Line-upTeam Sheet
Prudhoe Town FC
6 0Windscale FC
Lewis Reynolds
Connor Kitson Denis Matuszek
Line-upTeam Sheet
22 August 2017
TWR Bi Folds Wearside Football League
Hebburn Town Res
1 0Cleator Moor Celtic FC
Kirk Freeth
Will Carter Daniel Quigley
Line-upTeam Sheet
19 August 2017
TWR Bi Folds Wearside Football League
Annfield Plain FC
1 0Wolviston FC
Gregg Hargrave
Ovi Caraiman Connor Kitson
Line-upTeam Sheet
Boldon CA FC
0 0Redcar Athletic FC
Martin Conroy
David Carr Gavin Sloanes
Line-upTeam Sheet
Coxhoe Athletic FC
1 9Cleator Moor Celtic FC
Malcolm Hogarth
Mark Katoroz Sam Parnaby
Line-upTeam Sheet
Darlington Reserves FC
3 0Harton and Westoe CW
Gavin Scott
Paul Charnock Ethan Corrie
Line-upTeam Sheet
Gateshead Leam Rangers FC
3 4Hebburn Town Res
Adam Nichol
Aaron Morton Denis Matuszek
Line-upTeam Sheet
Prudhoe Town FC
2 3South Shields Res
Daniel Mahmoodshahi
Ian Carr Selwyn Heslop
Line-upTeam Sheet
Richmond Town FC
0 3Sunderland West End FC
Mal Bellamy
Rob Denton Matthew Morton
Line-upTeam Sheet
Stokesley SC
1 4Silksworth Colliery Welfare FC
Daniel Jackson
Lewis Hardy Peter Yuill
Line-upTeam Sheet
Windscale FC
1 1Hartlepool FC
Craig Chatten
David Cavanagh Trevor Bethwaite
Line-upTeam Sheet
16 August 2017
TWR Bi Folds Wearside Football League
Coxhoe Athletic FC
1 3Annfield Plain FC
Oliver Aithwaite
Ian Enderwick Craig Jinks
Line-upTeam Sheet
Gateshead Leam Rangers FC
0 1Boldon CA FC
David Fittes
Ian Carr Colin Stores
Line-upTeam Sheet
Sunderland West End FC
4 2Darlington Reserves FC
Matthew Gatiss
Fran Malton Sam Parnaby
Line-upTeam Sheet
Wolviston FC
1 0Redcar Athletic FC
David Holmes
Simon Thorburn Jess Shuker
Line-upTeam Sheet
Richmond Town FC
3 0Hartlepool FC
Geoff Mann
Jack Arrowsmith Andy Cook
Line-upTeam Sheet
Silksworth Colliery Welfare FC
3 1Prudhoe Town FC
Steve Lawson
Gavin Sloanes Phil Clayton
Line-upTeam Sheet
Cleator Moor Celtic FC
9 1South Shields Res
Jim Halliday
Tommy Linford Cameron Storer
Line-upTeam Sheet
Harton and Westoe CW
2 1Windscale FC
Chris Joyce
Ian Frostwick Victoria Davison
Line-upTeam Sheet
15 August 2017
TWR Bi Folds Wearside Football League
Hebburn Town Res
0 0Stokesley SC
Michael Taylor
David Carr Dale Pringle
Line-upTeam Sheet
12 August 2017
TWR Bi Folds Wearside Football League
Redcar Athletic FC
4 3Silksworth Colliery Welfare FC
Tim Craig
JohnPaul Gatenby Leonard Thurlow
Line-upTeam Sheet
09 August 2017
TWR Bi Folds Wearside Football League
Hartlepool FC
1 2Redcar Athletic FC
James Bancroft
Matthew Guffick Lewis Hardy
Line-upTeam Sheet
Sunderland West End FC
4 1Silksworth Colliery Welfare FC
Charlie Ford
Jack Herriot Joe Pringle
Line-upTeam Sheet
Wolviston FC
3 2Richmond Town FC
Matthew Carroll
Ethan Corrie Rob Denton
Line-upTeam Sheet
Boldon CA FC
2 1Harton and Westoe CW
Stephen Beresford
John Brampton Ben Claxton
Line-upTeam Sheet
Prudhoe Town FC
0 3Gateshead Leam Rangers FC
Reece Scott
John Harkess Colin Stores
Line-upTeam Sheet
Stokesley SC
0 6Darlington Reserves FC
Tim Craig
Mel Hobson Matthew Smith
Line-upTeam Sheet
Cleator Moor Celtic FC
2 1Annfield Plain FC
Thomas Chambers
Tommy Linford Josh Maddison
Line-upTeam Sheet
South Shields Res
1 4Windscale FC
Matthew Cain
Aaron Morton Ian Stewart
Line-upTeam Sheet
08 August 2017
TWR Bi Folds Wearside Football League
Hebburn Town Res
5 1Coxhoe Athletic FC
Givi Todua
Andrew Elliott Peter Quinn
Line-upTeam Sheet
05 August 2017
TWR Bi Folds Wearside Football League
Annfield Plain FC
2 2Hartlepool FC
Lewis Reynolds
Daniel Hewitt Sam Parnaby
Line-upTeam Sheet
Boldon CA FC
2 2Hebburn Town Res
Kieran Downey
Michael Heskett Colin Stores
Line-upTeam Sheet
Gateshead Leam Rangers FC
1 1Stokesley SC
Daniel Mahmoodshahi
Ovi Caraiman Connor Kitson
Line-upTeam Sheet
Prudhoe Town FC
0 5Darlington Reserves FC
Mark McMahon
Michael Crowe Gavin Sloanes
Line-upTeam Sheet
Redcar Athletic FC
7 2South Shields Res
Matthew Malton
Jack Arrowsmith Andy Cook
Line-upTeam Sheet
Richmond Town FC
3 3Coxhoe Athletic FC
Jonty Gill
Michael Colledge Mark Ullyott
Line-upTeam Sheet
Silksworth Colliery Welfare FC
3 2Harton and Westoe CW
Thomas Jukes
Connor Carr Ryan Bird
Line-upTeam Sheet
Sunderland West End FC
0 2Cleator Moor Celtic FC
James Lowery
Karl Barron John Love
Line-upTeam Sheet
Windscale FC
0 2Wolviston FC
Phillip Guard
Cameron Storer Joseph Fell
Line-upTeam Sheet