Season:     Division:     Club:    

Competition Type:

League Only
 
Top Scorer League Man of the Match League
  ClubScored   
1. CALLUM BIRDSALLCleator Moor Celtic FC18 1 Matches
2. RYAN HALLCleator Moor Celtic FC18 Matches
3. ANTHONY ROSSSunderland West End FC16 1 Matches
4. JAMIE TUMILTYHartlepool FC16 2 Matches
5. JAMES BEAUCHAMPDarlington Reserves FC12 1 Matches
6. NATHAN STEPHENSONDarlington Reserves FC12 1 Matches
7. ADAM STOREYSilksworth Colliery Welfare FC10 Matches
8. DANIEL SIRRELLHarton and Westoe CW10 Matches
9. JUNIOR MASANDIWolviston FC10 1 Matches
10. MARK ROBINSONSunderland West End FC10 Matches
11. MICHAEL WOODHOUSERedcar Athletic FC10 Matches
12. RYAN RIVISStokesley SC10 Matches
13. SCOTT RYANRichmond Town FC10 3 Matches
14. DYLAN NESBITTHebburn Town Res9 Matches
15. FAMARA JATTAWolviston FC9 2 Matches
16. PETER WILLIAM BROWNCoxhoe Athletic FC9 2 Matches
17. ADAM PRESTONRedcar Athletic FC8 Matches
18. JOE WARRENHebburn Town Res8 1 Matches
19. JOSEPH SMITHDarlington Reserves FC8 Matches
20. NATHAN SINCLAIRHebburn Town Res7 Matches
21. TOM MAHONECleator Moor Celtic FC7 2 Matches
22. AARON COULSONHarton and Westoe CW6 Matches
23. DANIEL JOSEPHStokesley SC6 3 Matches
24. DAVID PAULCoxhoe Athletic FC6 Matches
25. EWAN SIMPSONHebburn Town Res6 1 Matches
26. JACK SIMPSONRedcar Athletic FC6 Matches
27. JAMIE LAWSONHebburn Town Res6 Matches
28. KRISS GOSSBoldon CA FC6 2 Matches
29. ADAM BELLBoldon CA FC5 Matches
30. ARRON FLETCHERPrudhoe Town FC5 3 Matches
31. BRAD TATTONCleator Moor Celtic FC5 Matches
32. DEAN COPEHartlepool FC5 2 Matches
33. JASON NEWALLRichmond Town FC5 1 Matches
34. JORDAN RIVISRedcar Athletic FC5 1 Matches
35. LEIGH DUNNCleator Moor Celtic FC5 Matches
36. LIAM MCVICARGateshead Leam Rangers FC5 1 Matches
37. MARK CATCHESIDESunderland West End FC5 Matches
38. MATTHEW GARDNERHartlepool FC5 3 Matches
39. NATHAN BAYESWolviston FC5 2 Matches
40. STEPHEN MOODYSilksworth Colliery Welfare FC5 Matches
41. VINNIE STEELSDarlington Reserves FC5 Matches
42. WAYNE GREDZIAKRichmond Town FC5 3 Matches
43. BRAD WILSONSunderland West End FC4 3 Matches
44. BRADLEY DRYDENWindscale FC4 Matches
45. BRYAN STEWARTRedcar Athletic FC4 Matches
46. CARL MALPASSAnnfield Plain FC4 1 Matches
47. DANIEL DRAZDAUSKASRedcar Athletic FC4 Matches
48. JAKE HALLAnnfield Plain FC4 Matches
49. JAKE MCDERMOTTSouth Shields Res4 1 Matches
50. JORDAN LIVINGSTONEWindscale FC4 Matches
51. KEVIN GORDONSunderland West End FC4 Matches
52. LOGAN POWELLSouth Shields Res4 Matches
53. MARTIN SUMMERSETTGateshead Leam Rangers FC4 Matches
54. MATTHEW METCALFWindscale FC4 2 Matches
55. NATHAN RICHARDSONHebburn Town Res4 Matches
56. PAUL MUIRSilksworth Colliery Welfare FC4 1 Matches
57. PHILIP OTELEWolviston FC4 Matches
58. RYAN BYRNEWindscale FC4 Matches
59. SAMUEL COOKHartlepool FC4 3 Matches
60. STEVEN FORSTERPrudhoe Town FC4 2 Matches
61. TOM WESTBoldon CA FC4 1 Matches
62. AARON BURNBoldon CA FC3 1 Matches
63. ABDUL WAHABStokesley SC3 2 Matches
64. ANDREW BURDONHarton and Westoe CW3 1 Matches
65. ASHLEY CLARKHartlepool FC3 3 1 Matches
66. BRYAN NORTONSunderland West End FC3 Matches
67. CHRISTOPHER HARDYCoxhoe Athletic FC3 1 Matches
68. CHRISTOPHER PATTISONRichmond Town FC3 Matches
69. CONNOR HARDMANStokesley SC3 1 Matches
70. DAVID ABELRedcar Athletic FC3 1 Matches
71. DAVID STEVENSSilksworth Colliery Welfare FC3 1 Matches
72. DEAN MCCALLUMGateshead Leam Rangers FC3 Matches
73. JONATHAN WIGHTMANBoldon CA FC3 Matches
74. JORDAN REEDSouth Shields Res3 2 Matches
75. JOSHUA HOUGHTONHebburn Town Res3 2 Matches
76. KIERAN MAGUIRECleator Moor Celtic FC3 Matches
77. LEE SMITHSunderland West End FC3 1 Matches
78. LEON MCKEITHSouth Shields Res3 Matches
79. LUKE BANKS Prudhoe Town FC3 2 Matches
80. LUKE CLOSECleator Moor Celtic FC3 Matches
81. MARK LILLEYWolviston FC3 Matches
82. MATTHEW LEESouth Shields Res3 Matches
83. MICHAEL ANTHONY WILLIAM SNOWDONHartlepool FC3 2 Matches
84. MICHAEL GUNNELLRichmond Town FC3 1 Matches
85. MICHAEL WESTONRichmond Town FC3 3 1 Matches
86. NIKI LANGSTONGateshead Leam Rangers FC3 Matches
87. SAM WEBSTERRedcar Athletic FC3 1 Matches
88. STEFAN SCOTTCleator Moor Celtic FC3 Matches
89. TONY JOHNSONWolviston FC3 Matches
90. ADAM LEE-SHIELDRichmond Town FC2 Matches
91. ADAM DRYSDALESunderland West End FC2 4 1 Matches
92. ALI ALEAGHASouth Shields Res2 1 1 Matches
93. ANDREW BLACKBURNHartlepool FC2 1 Matches
94. ANDREW MCGIRRWolviston FC2 3 Matches
95. ANTHONY BARNESStokesley SC2 Matches
96. ANTHONY JONESRedcar Athletic FC2 Matches
97. BENJAMIN JAMES COOPERHarton and Westoe CW2 1 Matches
98. CALLUM SAVAGECoxhoe Athletic FC2 3 Matches
99. CAMERON KIRKHAMHarton and Westoe CW2 Matches
100. CHRIS LOWTHERGateshead Leam Rangers FC2 Matches
101. DALEY CLARKEHebburn Town Res2 2 Matches
102. DANIEL MADDISONAnnfield Plain FC2 Matches
103. DARREN LITTLECleator Moor Celtic FC2 3 Matches
104. DARREN JOHNSTONCleator Moor Celtic FC2 1 Matches
105. DAVID CONROYSouth Shields Res2 1 Matches
106. DAVID KEITHLEYSunderland West End FC2 1 Matches
107. DEREK WATERSPrudhoe Town FC2 3 Matches
108. GARY MACKAYAnnfield Plain FC2 Matches
109. GRAHAM STEPHENSONSouth Shields Res2 5 Matches
110. HARRY MUNDAYSilksworth Colliery Welfare FC2 Matches
111. JAMES COOKSilksworth Colliery Welfare FC2 3 Matches
112. JAMES PICKERINGBoldon CA FC2 Matches
113. JAMES WILSONHebburn Town Res2 2 Matches
114. JAMIE FRYATTSunderland West End FC2 Matches
115. JAY WEATHERILLCleator Moor Celtic FC2 1 Matches
116. JOHN BUTLERSunderland West End FC2 1 Matches
117. JOHN EDWARD MADDISONSilksworth Colliery Welfare FC2 Matches
118. JOHN STEPHENSONHartlepool FC2 1 Matches
119. LAURIE BLACKWindscale FC2 Matches
120. LEE GARWOODPrudhoe Town FC2 3 1 Matches
121. LEE HUMEDarlington Reserves FC2 Matches
122. LEWIS JOLLYWindscale FC2 1 Matches
123. LEWIS WALTONDarlington Reserves FC2 1 Matches
124. MARCUS ALLENStokesley SC2 1 Matches
125. MATTHEW SEMPILLWindscale FC2 Matches
126. MICHAEL CALVERTPrudhoe Town FC2 1 Matches
127. NATHAN BURRELLSunderland West End FC2 Matches
128. ROBERT HALLSunderland West End FC2 Matches
129. RYAN BOLAMHebburn Town Res2 1 Matches
130. SAM PICKERSGILLRichmond Town FC2 Matches
131. SHAUN GRAHAMBoldon CA FC2 2 Matches
132. SOYFUR CHAUDHURYSouth Shields Res2 Matches
133. STEVEN BAGSHAWSilksworth Colliery Welfare FC2 Matches
134. STEVEN PICKARDWolviston FC2 1 Matches
135. STEWART BATHWolviston FC2 1 Matches
136. THOMAS YOUNGDarlington Reserves FC2 1 Matches
137. AARON WILKINSONAnnfield Plain FC1 Matches
138. AARRON FORRESTCoxhoe Athletic FC1 Matches
139. ALAN MULHOLLANDGateshead Leam Rangers FC1 1 Matches
140. ANTHONY VICKERSSouth Shields Res1 1 Matches
141. BARRY COOKSunderland West End FC1 Matches
142. BEN DARVILLERichmond Town FC1 1 Matches
143. BRAD FORSTERSunderland West End FC1 1 Matches
144. BRADLEY ROONEYCleator Moor Celtic FC1 Matches
145. BRANDON MORANCoxhoe Athletic FC1 3 Matches
146. CALLUM JACKMANCleator Moor Celtic FC1 Matches
147. CALLUM SHORTHartlepool FC1 1 Matches
148. CARL TAYLORGateshead Leam Rangers FC1 1 Matches
149. CHRIS FOSTERRichmond Town FC1 Matches
150. CHRISTOPHER THOMPSONSilksworth Colliery Welfare FC1 Matches
151. CORY FENWICKHarton and Westoe CW1 1 Matches
152. DAN CAISLEYRichmond Town FC1 Matches
153. DANIEL DUNBARBoldon CA FC1 Matches
154. DANIEL MADDISONHebburn Town Res1 Matches
155. DANIEL ROBINSONSunderland West End FC1 Matches
156. DARREN DONALDWindscale FC1 1 Matches
157. DAVID CAIRNSCoxhoe Athletic FC1 Matches
158. DAVID GRAHAMSouth Shields Res1 4 Matches
159. DAVID WANSELLPrudhoe Town FC1 Matches
160. DEAN PEARCEAnnfield Plain FC1 Matches
161. DOMINIC MOSSABoldon CA FC1 1 Matches
162. EDDIE PEARSONDarlington Reserves FC1 Matches
163. FRANKIE HUCKSBoldon CA FC1 5 Matches
164. GLEN HARGRAVESilksworth Colliery Welfare FC1 Matches
165. HARLEY DAVISON Harton and Westoe CW1 1 Matches
166. HARRY SIMPSONHebburn Town Res1 1 Matches
167. HARVEY MOYSE-MUKTARSouth Shields Res1 Matches
168. HARVEY STAINTONCleator Moor Celtic FC1 Matches
169. ISAM MOHAMADRichmond Town FC1 Matches
170. JAKE STOTTWolviston FC1 Matches
171. JAMES WOODGateshead Leam Rangers FC1 Matches
172. JASON PRESSLINGHarton and Westoe CW1 Matches
173. JAY SMITHCoxhoe Athletic FC1 Matches
174. JERMAINE FRANCOISSouth Shields Res1 1 Matches
175. JOE BENNETTRedcar Athletic FC1 Matches
176. JOE TURNBULLAnnfield Plain FC1 1 Matches
177. JOE WHEATLEYDarlington Reserves FC1 Matches
178. JONATHAN HOPEDarlington Reserves FC1 Matches
179. JONATHAN MATTHEWSBoldon CA FC1 Matches
180. JONNIE BOLAMAnnfield Plain FC1 Matches
181. JORDAN FENWICKHarton and Westoe CW1 1 Matches
182. JORDAN RICHARDSDarlington Reserves FC1 Matches
183. JOSH CHAMBERSWolviston FC1 5 Matches
184. KAI HEWITSONAnnfield Plain FC1 1 Matches
185. KARL MCMANNBoldon CA FC1 Matches
186. KEIRON MARTINSunderland West End FC1 Matches
187. KEVIN BURGESSDarlington Reserves FC1 Matches
188. KIERAN CAMPBELLHartlepool FC1 2 Matches
189. KIERAN GOHERYAnnfield Plain FC1 1 1 Matches
190. KIERAN MCPHERSONAnnfield Plain FC1 Matches
191. KIERAN MITCHELLSilksworth Colliery Welfare FC1 Matches
192. LANCE SKELTONRedcar Athletic FC1 3 1 Matches
193. LEE JONESHartlepool FC1 Matches
194. LEWIS DONNELLYAnnfield Plain FC1 Matches
195. LIAM COXBoldon CA FC1 4 Matches
196. LUKE DUNNAnnfield Plain FC1 Matches
197. MARTIN BUTTERWORTHRichmond Town FC1 1 Matches
198. MARTIN METCALFESilksworth Colliery Welfare FC1 Matches
199. MASON BURTONSilksworth Colliery Welfare FC1 2 Matches
200. MICHAEL CHARLTONDarlington Reserves FC1 Matches
201. MICHAEL CONNOLLYHartlepool FC1 2 Matches
202. MICHAEL YOUNGBoldon CA FC1 1 Matches
203. MITCHELL MCKENNA-LITTLECoxhoe Athletic FC1 Matches
204. NATHAN BADDAMSSouth Shields Res1 Matches
205. NATHAN BAILEYGateshead Leam Rangers FC1 Matches
206. NATHAN MORLEYAnnfield Plain FC1 Matches
207. NATHAN RENTONSilksworth Colliery Welfare FC1 Matches
208. NIALL SMITHDarlington Reserves FC1 2 Matches
209. NICHOLAS SMITHSilksworth Colliery Welfare FC1 2 Matches
210. PAUL MOSSHartlepool FC1 Matches
211. PAUL PLAYFORCoxhoe Athletic FC1 Matches
212. PETER CRAWFORDCoxhoe Athletic FC1 Matches
213. PETER WHALENSouth Shields Res1 Matches
214. PHILIP WATSONStokesley SC1 3 Matches
215. PHILLIP BELLBoldon CA FC1 Matches
216. RAYMOND SEMPILLWindscale FC1 Matches
217. REECE THOMPSONSunderland West End FC1 Matches
218. ROBERT HALLSilksworth Colliery Welfare FC1 2 Matches
219. ROWLAND LEEPrudhoe Town FC1 1 Matches
220. SCOTT MCCULLOUGHHebburn Town Res1 1 Matches
221. SCOTT WATSONAnnfield Plain FC1 1 Matches
222. SEAN HODGSONAnnfield Plain FC1 2 Matches
223. SHAUN LAVERICKStokesley SC1 1 Matches
224. SIMON PINKNEYRichmond Town FC1 Matches
225. STEPHEN BOGIEHebburn Town Res1 1 Matches
226. STEVEN TELFORDBoldon CA FC1 Matches
227. STUART BROWNRedcar Athletic FC1 Matches
228. TOM KEEGANRichmond Town FC1 Matches
  ClubMOTM   
1. SEB HANRATTYStokesley SC7 1 Matches
2. CHRIS LOWTHERGateshead Leam Rangers FC5 Matches
3. MARK ROBINSONSunderland West End FC5 Matches
4. CALLUM SAVAGECoxhoe Athletic FC4 3 Matches
5. DAVID STEVENSSilksworth Colliery Welfare FC4 1 Matches
6. GRAHAM STEPHENSONSouth Shields Res4 5 Matches
7. LIAM SIMPSON-MCGILLSouth Shields Res4 Matches
8. MATTHEW METCALFWindscale FC4 2 Matches
9. NATHAN BONARWolviston FC4 Matches
10. RYAN HALLCleator Moor Celtic FC4 Matches
11. RYAN LAMBSouth Shields Res4 4 Matches
12. BRANDON MORANCoxhoe Athletic FC3 3 Matches
13. CALLUM BIRDSALLCleator Moor Celtic FC3 1 Matches
14. CALLUM JACKMANCleator Moor Celtic FC3 Matches
15. CARL TAYLORGateshead Leam Rangers FC3 1 Matches
16. DALEY CLARKEHebburn Town Res3 2 Matches
17. DANIEL SIRRELLHarton and Westoe CW3 Matches
18. DANNY NAYLORCoxhoe Athletic FC3 6 Matches
19. DANNY WHEELER-ANDREWSDarlington Reserves FC3 Matches
20. DAVID ABELRedcar Athletic FC3 1 Matches
21. DEAN COPEHartlepool FC3 2 Matches
22. JOHN EDWARD MADDISONSilksworth Colliery Welfare FC3 Matches
23. JORDAN LIVINGSTONEWindscale FC3 Matches
24. JORDAN RIVISRedcar Athletic FC3 1 Matches
25. LEE JONESHartlepool FC3 Matches
26. LUKE BANKS Prudhoe Town FC3 2 Matches
27. MARK LILLEYWolviston FC3 Matches
28. MATTHEW LEESouth Shields Res3 Matches
29. MITCHELL MCKENNA-LITTLECoxhoe Athletic FC3 Matches
30. RAYMOND SEMPILLWindscale FC3 Matches
31. RYAN RIVISStokesley SC3 Matches
32. SCOTT RYANRichmond Town FC3 3 Matches
33. THOMAS YOUNGDarlington Reserves FC3 1 Matches
34. AARON COULSONHarton and Westoe CW2 Matches
35. ADAM BELLBoldon CA FC2 Matches
36. ANDREW HUNTERBoldon CA FC2 Matches
37. BRAD TATTONCleator Moor Celtic FC2 Matches
38. CHRISTOPHER BIVENSRedcar Athletic FC2 2 Matches
39. CHRISTOPHER SHELDONGateshead Leam Rangers FC2 1 Matches
40. CONNOR HARDMANStokesley SC2 1 Matches
41. CRAIG DEVINECleator Moor Celtic FC2 Matches
42. DALE MILBURNDarlington Reserves FC2 Matches
43. DANIEL LUMLEYAnnfield Plain FC2 Matches
44. DAVID COULSONAnnfield Plain FC2 Matches
45. FAMARA JATTAWolviston FC2 2 Matches
46. FRANKIE HUCKSBoldon CA FC2 5 Matches
47. GARY CRUTWELLHebburn Town Res2 1 Matches
48. GARY MACKAYAnnfield Plain FC2 Matches
49. JAMES COOKSilksworth Colliery Welfare FC2 3 Matches
50. JAMES WOODGateshead Leam Rangers FC2 Matches
51. JAMIE LAWSONHebburn Town Res2 Matches
52. JASON NEWALLRichmond Town FC2 1 Matches
53. JASON PRESSLINGHarton and Westoe CW2 Matches
54. JOE WARRENHebburn Town Res2 1 Matches
55. JONATHAN WIGHTMANBoldon CA FC2 Matches
56. JOSEPH SMITHDarlington Reserves FC2 Matches
57. JOSHUA HOUGHTONHebburn Town Res2 2 Matches
58. KIERAN CAMPBELLHartlepool FC2 2 Matches
59. KIERAN GOHERYAnnfield Plain FC2 1 1 Matches
60. KIEREN LAVERICKHarton and Westoe CW2 Matches
61. LAURIE BLACKWindscale FC2 Matches
62. LEWIS JOLLYWindscale FC2 1 Matches
63. LIAM BLAIRPrudhoe Town FC2 1 Matches
64. LUKE NAYLORHartlepool FC2 2 Matches
65. MARK CATCHESIDESunderland West End FC2 Matches
66. MASON BURTONSilksworth Colliery Welfare FC2 2 Matches
67. MATTHEW GARDNERHartlepool FC2 3 Matches
68. MICHAEL GUNNELLRichmond Town FC2 1 Matches
69. MICHAEL WOODHOUSERedcar Athletic FC2 Matches
70. PATRICK FRASER MULVEYHartlepool FC2 3 Matches
71. PAUL OXLEYAnnfield Plain FC2 2 Matches
72. REECE THOMPSONSunderland West End FC2 Matches
73. SAM PICKERSGILLRichmond Town FC2 Matches
74. SEAN THOMPSONRichmond Town FC2 1 Matches
75. STEVEN FORSTERPrudhoe Town FC2 2 Matches
76. TOM MAHONECleator Moor Celtic FC2 2 Matches
77. TOM WESTBoldon CA FC2 1 Matches
78. VINNIE STEELSDarlington Reserves FC2 Matches
79. AARON BURNBoldon CA FC1 1 Matches
80. AARON WILLIAMSBoldon CA FC1 Matches
81. ADAM DRYSDALESunderland West End FC1 4 1 Matches
82. ADAM STOREYSilksworth Colliery Welfare FC1 Matches
83. ALAN MULHOLLANDGateshead Leam Rangers FC1 1 Matches
84. ANDREW BLACKBURNHartlepool FC1 1 Matches
85. ANDREW BURDONHarton and Westoe CW1 1 Matches
86. ANDREW MCGIRRWolviston FC1 3 Matches
87. ANTHONY BARNESStokesley SC1 Matches
88. ANTHONY JONESRedcar Athletic FC1 Matches
89. ANTHONY ROSSSunderland West End FC1 1 Matches
90. ANTHONY VICKERSSouth Shields Res1 1 Matches
91. ARRON FLETCHERPrudhoe Town FC1 3 Matches
92. BEN MILLERGateshead Leam Rangers FC1 2 Matches
93. BENJAMIN JAMES COOPERHarton and Westoe CW1 1 Matches
94. BILLY CROOKSTONWolviston FC1 Matches
95. BILLY MCGRATHStokesley SC1 Matches
96. BRAD WILSONSunderland West End FC1 3 Matches
97. BRADLEY DRYDENWindscale FC1 Matches
98. BRYAN NORTONSunderland West End FC1 Matches
99. BRYAN WOODAnnfield Plain FC1 Matches
100. CAMERON KIRKHAMHarton and Westoe CW1 Matches
101. CAMERON SPENCERichmond Town FC1 Matches
102. CARL MALPASSAnnfield Plain FC1 1 Matches
103. CHRIS CURTISSunderland West End FC1 1 Matches
104. CHRISTOPHER DAVIDSONWolviston FC1 3 1 Matches
105. CHRISTOPHER PATTISONRichmond Town FC1 Matches
106. CODIE HOWESouth Shields Res1 1 Matches
107. CORY FENWICKHarton and Westoe CW1 1 Matches
108. DAN WILKINSWindscale FC1 Matches
109. DANIEL HEBDENHarton and Westoe CW1 1 Matches
110. DANIEL JONESStokesley SC1 1 Matches
111. DANIEL JOSEPHStokesley SC1 3 Matches
112. DANIEL MADDISONAnnfield Plain FC1 Matches
113. DAON YRUS KEHIWolviston FC1 Matches
114. DARREN DONALDWindscale FC1 1 Matches
115. DAVID GIBSONRichmond Town FC1 6 Matches
116. DAVID HAYNESHarton and Westoe CW1 Matches
117. DAVID PAULCoxhoe Athletic FC1 Matches
118. DAVID STATTAnnfield Plain FC1 Matches
119. DEREK COOPER WADEDarlington Reserves FC1 Matches
120. DION BARNESCleator Moor Celtic FC1 1 Matches
121. DYLAN NESBITTHebburn Town Res1 Matches
122. GAVIN STRONGHarton and Westoe CW1 5 Matches
123. HARLEY DAVISON Harton and Westoe CW1 1 Matches
124. HARRY SIMPSONHebburn Town Res1 1 Matches
125. JACK HARRISONWindscale FC1 Matches
126. JACK RAMAGESouth Shields Res1 Matches
127. JACK SIMPSONRedcar Athletic FC1 Matches
128. JACK STANGERSunderland West End FC1 Matches
129. JAE WILSONWolviston FC1 1 Matches
130. JAKE HALLAnnfield Plain FC1 Matches
131. JAMES BEAUCHAMPDarlington Reserves FC1 1 Matches
132. JAMIE FRYATTSunderland West End FC1 Matches
133. JAMIE TUMILTYHartlepool FC1 2 Matches
134. JOE GILLPrudhoe Town FC1 Matches
135. JONATHAN BAINBRIDGEHebburn Town Res1 1 Matches
136. JORDAN KIRKRedcar Athletic FC1 Matches
137. JORDAN LOWRIERedcar Athletic FC1 1 Matches
138. JOSH PERRYSilksworth Colliery Welfare FC1 Matches
139. JOSHUA COOPERRedcar Athletic FC1 Matches
140. JUNIOR MASANDIWolviston FC1 1 Matches
141. KEVIN GORDONSunderland West End FC1 Matches
142. KIERAN BARKERPrudhoe Town FC1 Matches
143. KIERAN MCPHERSONAnnfield Plain FC1 Matches
144. KIERAN PARNABYPrudhoe Town FC1 Matches
145. KRISS GOSSBoldon CA FC1 2 Matches
146. KYLE OXLEYHarton and Westoe CW1 1 Matches
147. LEON KANEGateshead Leam Rangers FC1 1 Matches
148. LEWIS DONNELLYAnnfield Plain FC1 Matches
149. LEWIS WALTONDarlington Reserves FC1 1 Matches
150. LIAM MCVICARGateshead Leam Rangers FC1 1 Matches
151. LOUIS ALAN STOREYSouth Shields Res1 1 Matches
152. LUKE ALLISONAnnfield Plain FC1 Matches
153. LUKE CLOSECleator Moor Celtic FC1 Matches
154. LUKE WOODALLRedcar Athletic FC1 Matches
155. MARCUS ALLENStokesley SC1 1 Matches
156. MARTIN BUTTERWORTHRichmond Town FC1 1 Matches
157. MARTIN METCALFESilksworth Colliery Welfare FC1 Matches
158. MARTIN YOUNGHartlepool FC1 1 Matches
159. MATHEW BANCROFTDarlington Reserves FC1 Matches
160. MATTHEW MITCHELLPrudhoe Town FC1 Matches
161. MATTHEW SMITHPrudhoe Town FC1 Matches
162. MICHAEL CALVERTPrudhoe Town FC1 1 Matches
163. MICHAEL FENWICKHarton and Westoe CW1 Matches
164. NATHAN BIRCHHebburn Town Res1 1 Matches
165. NATHAN OCONNORDarlington Reserves FC1 Matches
166. NATHAN SINCLAIRHebburn Town Res1 Matches
167. NATHAN STEPHENSONDarlington Reserves FC1 1 Matches
168. NEIL CRAMMONBoldon CA FC1 1 Matches
169. NICHOLAS SMITHSilksworth Colliery Welfare FC1 2 Matches
170. PAUL MOSSHartlepool FC1 Matches
171. PHILLIP BELLBoldon CA FC1 Matches
172. RICKY BROWNHarton and Westoe CW1 Matches
173. ROBERT HALLSilksworth Colliery Welfare FC1 2 Matches
174. RYAN BOLAMHebburn Town Res1 1 Matches
175. RYAN HEBBWolviston FC1 Matches
176. SEAN RADFORDRichmond Town FC1 Matches
177. SHANE MARK OBRIENCoxhoe Athletic FC1 2 Matches
178. SHAUN CARROLLBoldon CA FC1 1 Matches
179. SHAUN GRAHAMBoldon CA FC1 2 Matches
180. STEPHEN JACKSONAnnfield Plain FC1 1 Matches
181. STEPHEN MOODYSilksworth Colliery Welfare FC1 Matches
182. STEPHEN WALKERWindscale FC1 3 Matches
183. STEVEN BAGSHAWSilksworth Colliery Welfare FC1 Matches
184. STEVEN PICKARDWolviston FC1 1 Matches
185. STEVEN TELFORDBoldon CA FC1 Matches
186. STEWART BATHWolviston FC1 1 Matches
187. TIM SHARPLESStokesley SC1 3 Matches
188. TOM PORTASDarlington Reserves FC1 Matches
189. TONY JOHNSONWolviston FC1 Matches
190. WAYNE GREDZIAKRichmond Town FC1 3 Matches