TWR Bi Folds Wearside Football League

Match DateHome      Away  
18/11/17 14:00Harton and Westoe CW1 - 1 Silksworth Colliery Welfare FCLine-upTeam Sheet
18/11/17 14:00Stokesley SC1 - 2 Gateshead Leam Rangers FCLine-upTeam Sheet
18/11/17 14:00Sunderland West End FC3 - 3 Redcar Athletic FCLine-upTeam Sheet
18/11/17 14:00Windscale FC0 - 0 Darlington Reserves FCLine-upTeam Sheet
18/11/17 14:00Wolviston FC1 - 1 Cleator Moor Celtic FCLine-upTeam Sheet


PosClubPWDLFAGDPTPAAP
1. Cleator Moor Celtic FC17151170125846046
2. Hebburn Town Res17132253213241041
3. Redcar Athletic FC16123148183039039
4. Sunderland West End FC16112359203935035
5. Boldon CA FC18105334221235035
6. Wolviston FC19102743301332032
7. Richmond Town FC178364132927027
8. Annfield Plain FC198292451-2726026
9. Darlington Reserves FC1973950351524024
10. Silksworth Colliery Welfare FC177373831724024
11. Hartlepool FC187294536923023
12. Harton and Westoe CW2064102954-2522022
13. South Shields Res1960133263-3118018
14. Gateshead Leam Rangers FC165292130-917017
15. Coxhoe Athletic FC154292751-2414014
16. Stokesley SC1833122868-4012012
17. Windscale FC1922152571-46808
18. Prudhoe Town FC1421112143-22707