Match DateCompetitionHome v    Away  
29/04/17 14:00TWR Bi Folds Wearside Football LeagueAnnfield Plain FC1 2 Harton and Westoe CWLine-upTeam Sheet
29/04/17 14:30TWR Bi Folds Wearside Football LeagueHartlepool FC2 4 Gateshead Leam Rangers FCLine-upTeam Sheet
29/04/17 14:30TWR Bi Folds Wearside Football LeaguePrudhoe Town FC1 6 Silksworth Colliery Welfare FCLine-upTeam Sheet
29/04/17 14:30TWR Bi Folds Wearside Football LeagueRichmond Town FC3 2 Windscale FCLine-upTeam Sheet
29/04/17 14:30TWR Bi Folds Wearside Football LeagueWolviston FC2 8 Cleator Moor Celtic FCLine-upTeam Sheet


PosClubPWDLFAGDPTPAAP
1. Jarrow FC37293593355890090
2. Redcar Athletic FC372665118447484084
3. Richmond Town FC362448109466376076
4. Cleator Moor Celtic FC33233794365872072
5. Silksworth Colliery Welfare FC382261092454772072
6. Boldon CA FC37218866462071071
7. Coxhoe Athletic FC38193168780760060
8. Hartlepool FC351761292731957057
9. South Shields Res38176156367-457057
10. Darlington 1883 Reserves FC38163198091-1151051
11. Sunderland West End FC36154176982-1349049
12. Prudhoe Town FC37129166677-1145045
13. Gateshead Leam Rangers FC38143218294-1245045
14. Stokesley SC38135207389-1644044
15. Ashbrooke Belford House FC361312262109-4740040
16. Annfield Plain FC381082066114-4838038
17. Wolviston FC3797215892-3434034
18. Windscale FC3885256193-3229029
19. Harton and Westoe CW37742653108-5525025
20. Seaham Red Star Res38642841104-6322022