TWR Bi Folds Wearside Football League

Match DateHome      Away  
17/02/18 14:00Boldon CA FC3 - 1 Hartlepool FCLine-upTeam Sheet
17/02/18 14:00Cleator Moor Celtic FC6 - 0 Stokesley SCLine-upTeam Sheet
17/02/18 14:00Harton and Westoe CW3 - 2 Annfield Plain FCLine-upTeam Sheet
17/02/18 14:00Prudhoe Town FC0 - 6 Wolviston FCLine-upTeam Sheet
17/02/18 14:00Redcar Athletic FC2 - 0 Windscale FCLine-upTeam Sheet
17/02/18 14:00Richmond Town FC3 - 0 South Shields ResLine-upTeam Sheet
17/02/18 14:00Sunderland West End FC5 - 0 Coxhoe Athletic FCLine-upTeam Sheet


PosClubPWDLFAGDPTPAAP
1. Cleator Moor Celtic FC23183295207557057
2. Hebburn Town Res23182366273956056
3. Redcar Athletic FC20154159213849049
4. Boldon CA FC23145450311947047
5. Sunderland West End FC20133477245342042
6. Darlington Reserves FC261141173502337037
7. Wolviston FC22112951361535035
8. Hartlepool FC231031056411533033
9. Richmond Town FC19103647331433033
10. Silksworth Colliery Welfare FC208394337627027
11. Harton and Westoe CW2476113964-2527027
12. Annfield Plain FC2382132966-3726026
13. South Shields Res2680184485-4124024
14. Gateshead Leam Rangers FC186392431-721021
15. Stokesley SC2453164187-4618018
16. Windscale FC2653183891-5318018
17. Coxhoe Athletic FC2042143174-4314014
18. Prudhoe Town FC2031162873-4510010