20 September 2017
TWR Bi Folds Wearside Football League
20/09/17 19:30 Boldon CA FC
Boldon Colliery Welfare
v Sunderland West End FC
Stephen Birkett Mick Brown
Connor Carr Peter Yuill
20/09/17 19:30 Harton and Westoe CW
Harton & Westoe Miners Welfare
v Hartlepool FC
Reece Scott Malcolm Langley
Jack Barrow Adam Crowe
20/09/17 19:30 Prudhoe Town FC
Kimberley Park
v Richmond Town FC
Adam Donaldson Steven Futers
Jack Herriot Selwyn Heslop
20/09/17 19:30 Silksworth Colliery Welfare FC
Silksworth Welfare Park
v Coxhoe Athletic FC
Thomas Chambers
Peter Quinn Daniel Quigley
22 September 2017
TWR Bi Folds Wearside Football League
22/09/17 19:30 Hebburn Town Res
HEBBURN SPORTS GROUND
v South Shields Res
David Fittes Barry Wake
Jack Herriot Jonathan Schofield
23 September 2017
TWR Bi Folds Wearside Football League
23/09/17 14:00 Darlington Reserves FC
Eastbourne Sports Complex 4G Pitch
v Stokesley SC
Dane McCarrick
Kieran Corrigan Daniel Hewitt
23/09/17 14:30 Annfield Plain FC
Derwent Park DH9 8TY
v Redcar Athletic FC
Gavin Scott
Phil Clayton Dave Watson
23/09/17 14:30 Cleator Moor Celtic FC
McGrath Park Cleator Moor
v Richmond Town FC
Chris Joyce
Graham Turner Matthew Williams
23/09/17 14:30 Coxhoe Athletic FC
Beechfield Park
v Gateshead Leam Rangers FC
Matthew Carroll
Mel Hobson Iain Forsyth
23/09/17 14:30 Prudhoe Town FC
Kimberley Park
v Harton and Westoe CW
Asa McDonough
Jonathan Gray Daniel Taylor
23/09/17 14:30 Silksworth Colliery Welfare FC
Silksworth Welfare Park
v Boldon CA FC
Michael Studholme
Colin Stores Paul Youngson
23/09/17 14:30 Sunderland West End FC
Ford Quarry Complex
v Hartlepool FC
Chris Armstrong
Liam Lacey Selwyn Heslop
23/09/17 14:30 Wolviston FC
Metcalfe Park
v Windscale FC
David Holmes
Christopher Smith Dan Trotter
26 September 2017
TWR Bi Folds Wearside Football League
26/09/17 19:30 Hebburn Town Res
HEBBURN SPORTS GROUND
v Darlington Reserves FC
Daniel Mahmoodshahi
Aaron Morton Richard Rowe
27 September 2017
TWR Bi Folds Wearside Football League
27/09/17 19:30 South Shields Res
Harton & Westoe Miners Welfare
v Richmond Town FC
Asa McDonough
Alan Breeze Sam Parnaby
27/09/17 19:30 Stokesley SC
Stokesley Sports Club
v Wolviston FC
James Bancroft
Joseph Dredge Nick Stephenson
27/09/17 19:45 Cleator Moor Celtic FC
McGrath Park Cleator Moor
v Gateshead Leam Rangers FC
Michael Studholme
Zac Anderson Tommy Linford
30 September 2017
Durham Trophy
30/09/17 13:30 Darlington Reserves FC
Eastbourne Sports Complex 4G Pitch
v Billingham Town Reserves
FA Appointed
FA Appointed FA Appointed
30/09/17 13:30 South Shields Res
Harton & Westoe Miners Welfare
v Wolviston FC
FA Appointed
FA Appointed FA Appointed
30/09/17 14:30 Birtley Town
Home Ground
v Annfield Plain FC
FA Appointed
FA Appointed FA Appointed
TWR Bi Folds Wearside Football League
30/09/17 14:30 Gateshead Leam Rangers FC
Hilltop Playing Field
v Redcar Athletic FC
Jim Halliday
Ian Carr Phil Clayton
30/09/17 14:30 Hebburn Town Res
HEBBURN SPORTS GROUND
v Prudhoe Town FC
Bernard Law
John Brampton David Carr
30/09/17 14:30 Richmond Town FC
Earls Orchard Playing Field
v Boldon CA FC
Tim Craig
Callum Donnelly Colin Thurlow
30/09/17 14:30 Silksworth Colliery Welfare FC
Silksworth Welfare Park
v Hartlepool FC
Tom Wilson
Michael Heskett Mark Katoroz
30/09/17 14:30 Stokesley SC
Stokesley Sports Club
v Cleator Moor Celtic FC
Joe Knowles
Lynn Brown Aaron Sparrow-Woods
30/09/17 14:30 Windscale FC
Falcon Complex
v Harton and Westoe CW
David Fittes
Michael Bradley Lee Fox
03 October 2017
TWR Bi Folds Wearside Football League
03/10/17 19:30 Hebburn Town Res
HEBBURN SPORTS GROUND
v Sunderland West End FC

04 October 2017
TWR Bi Folds Wearside Football League
04/10/17 19:30 Boldon CA FC
Boldon Colliery Welfare
v Richmond Town FC

04/10/17 19:30 Harton and Westoe CW
Harton & Westoe Miners Welfare
v Wolviston FC

04/10/17 19:30 Stokesley SC
Stokesley Sports Club
v Redcar Athletic FC

04/10/17 19:45 Cleator Moor Celtic FC
McGrath Park Cleator Moor
v Windscale FC

07 October 2017
Total Sport Alan Hood Charity Cup - 2nd Round
07/10/17 14:30 Redcar Athletic FC
Green Lane Redcar TS10 3RW
v Hartlepool FC

07/10/17 14:30 Sunderland West End FC
Ford Quarry Complex
v Boldon CA FC

Monkwearmouth Charity Cup - Prelim Round
07/10/17 14:30 Gateshead Leam Rangers FC
Hilltop Playing Field
v Darlington Reserves FC

TWR Shipowners Charity Cup - Round 1
07/10/17 14:30 Prudhoe Town FC
Kimberley Park
v Hebburn Town Res

TWR Shipowners Charity Cup - Round 2
07/10/17 14:30 Silksworth Colliery Welfare FC
Silksworth Welfare Park
v Coxhoe Athletic FC

TWR Bi Folds Wearside Football League
07/10/17 14:30 Annfield Plain FC
Derwent Park DH9 8TY
v Windscale FC

07/10/17 14:30 Cleator Moor Celtic FC
McGrath Park Cleator Moor
v Harton and Westoe CW

07/10/17 14:30 Richmond Town FC
Earls Orchard Playing Field
v Wolviston FC

07/10/17 14:30 South Shields Res
Harton & Westoe Miners Welfare
v Stokesley SC

11 October 2017
Cumberland County Cup
11/10/17 19:30 Windscale FC
Falcon Complex
v Carleton Banks
FA Appointed
FA Appointed FA Appointed
TWR Bi Folds Wearside Football League
11/10/17 19:30 Prudhoe Town FC
Kimberley Park
v Annfield Plain FC

11/10/17 19:30 Silksworth Colliery Welfare FC
Silksworth Welfare Park
v Sunderland West End FC

11/10/17 19:30 South Shields Res
Harton & Westoe Miners Welfare
v Coxhoe Athletic FC

11/10/17 19:30 Stokesley SC
Stokesley Sports Club
v Hartlepool FC

14 October 2017
Cumberland County Cup
14/10/17 14:30 Penrith Saints
Home Ground
v Cleator Moor Celtic FC
FA Appointed
FA Appointed FA Appointed
Monkwearmouth Charity Cup - Prelim Round
14/10/17 14:30 Silksworth Colliery Welfare FC
Silksworth Welfare Park
v Boldon CA FC

Northumberland County Cup
14/10/17 14:00 Prudhoe Town FC
Kimberley Park
v Percy Main Amateurs
FA Appointed
FA Appointed FA Appointed
TWR Shipowners Charity Cup - Round 1
14/10/17 14:30 Hartlepool FC
Grayfields Enclosure Hartlepool
v Gateshead Leam Rangers FC

TWR Shipowners Charity Cup - Round 2
14/10/17 14:30 Sunderland West End FC
Ford Quarry Complex
v Redcar Athletic FC

TWR Bi Folds Wearside Football League
14/10/17 14:30 Annfield Plain FC
Derwent Park DH9 8TY
v Coxhoe Athletic FC

14/10/17 14:30 Harton and Westoe CW
Harton & Westoe Miners Welfare
v South Shields Res

14/10/17 14:30 Wolviston FC
Metcalfe Park
v Hebburn Town Res

18 October 2017
TWR Bi Folds Wearside Football League
18/10/17 19:30 Boldon CA FC
Boldon Colliery Welfare
v Darlington Reserves FC

18/10/17 19:30 Harton and Westoe CW
Harton & Westoe Miners Welfare
v Richmond Town FC

18/10/17 19:30 Redcar Athletic FC
Green Lane Redcar TS10 3RW
v Hartlepool FC

18/10/17 19:45 Cleator Moor Celtic FC
McGrath Park Cleator Moor
v Silksworth Colliery Welfare FC

18/10/17 19:45 Windscale FC
Falcon Complex
v Hebburn Town Res

21 October 2017
TWR Bi Folds Wearside Football League
21/10/17 14:00 Annfield Plain FC
Derwent Park DH9 8TY
v Stokesley SC

21/10/17 14:30 Cleator Moor Celtic FC
McGrath Park Cleator Moor
v Boldon CA FC

21/10/17 14:30 Coxhoe Athletic FC
Beechfield Park
v Sunderland West End FC

21/10/17 14:30 Hartlepool FC
Grayfields Enclosure Hartlepool
v Windscale FC

21/10/17 14:30 Harton and Westoe CW
Harton & Westoe Miners Welfare
v Prudhoe Town FC

21/10/17 14:30 Redcar Athletic FC
Green Lane Redcar TS10 3RW
v Darlington Reserves FC

21/10/17 14:30 Wolviston FC
Metcalfe Park
v South Shields Res

24 October 2017
TWR Bi Folds Wearside Football League
24/10/17 19:30 Hebburn Town Res
HEBBURN SPORTS GROUND
v Gateshead Leam Rangers FC

25 October 2017
Durham Challenge Cup
25/10/17 19:30 Birtley Town
Home Ground
v Sunderland West End FC
FA Appointed
FA Appointed FA Appointed
TWR Bi Folds Wearside Football League
25/10/17 19:30 Prudhoe Town FC
Kimberley Park
v Coxhoe Athletic FC

25/10/17 19:30 Redcar Athletic FC
Green Lane Redcar TS10 3RW
v Annfield Plain FC

25/10/17 19:30 Silksworth Colliery Welfare FC
Silksworth Welfare Park
v Windscale FC

25/10/17 19:30 South Shields Res
Harton & Westoe Miners Welfare
v Cleator Moor Celtic FC

28 October 2017
TWR Bi Folds Wearside Football League
28/10/17 14:00 Darlington Reserves FC
Eastbourne Sports Complex 4G Pitch
v Sunderland West End FC

28/10/17 14:30 Boldon CA FC
Boldon Colliery Welfare
v Gateshead Leam Rangers FC

28/10/17 14:30 Coxhoe Athletic FC
Beechfield Park
v Richmond Town FC

28/10/17 14:30 Hartlepool FC
Grayfields Enclosure Hartlepool
v Cleator Moor Celtic FC

28/10/17 14:30 Silksworth Colliery Welfare FC
Silksworth Welfare Park
v Stokesley SC

28/10/17 14:30 South Shields Res
Harton & Westoe Miners Welfare
v Hebburn Town Res

28/10/17 14:30 Windscale FC
Falcon Complex
v Prudhoe Town FC

28/10/17 14:30 Wolviston FC
Metcalfe Park
v Annfield Plain FC

06 January 2018
TWR Bi Folds Wearside Football League
06/01/18 14:30 Richmond Town FC
Earls Orchard Playing Field
v Gateshead Leam Rangers FC

03 March 2018
TWR Bi Folds Wearside Football League
03/03/18 14:30 Hebburn Town Res
CASTLE VIEW ENTERPRISE ACADEMY
v Silksworth Colliery Welfare FC