Season: Club:


  "BAD BOYS" LEAGUE

Player NameClub   
LAYTON CHAPMANSunderland West End FC118Matches
DAVID GIBSONCoxhoe Athletic FC214Matches
ANTHONY BREWISGateshead Leam Rangers FC110Matches
BRAD FORSTERSunderland West End FC26Matches
ANTHONY HUDDARTGateshead Leam Rangers FC011Matches
KEIRON MARTINSunderland West End FC25Matches
PAUL OXLEYAnnfield Plain FC25Matches
PAUL TROSHHarton and Westoe CW18Matches
SCOTT RYANRichmond Town FC25Matches
DEREK WATERSPrudhoe Town FC010Matches
JAMES COOKSilksworth Colliery Welfare FC17Matches
MICHAEL BULMERSeaham Red Star Res010Matches
MICHAEL RAINSLEYWolviston FC17Matches
STEPHEN BOGIEAshbrooke Belford House FC010Matches
AARON WILKINSONAnnfield Plain FC09Matches
ALAN MULHOLLANDGateshead Leam Rangers FC09Matches
ANDREW MCGIRRWolviston FC16Matches
ARRON FLETCHERPrudhoe Town FC09Matches
CRAIG WINTERStokesley SC23Matches
DEAN RANDALLSilksworth Colliery Welfare FC09Matches
JOE OSBOURNEHartlepool FC16Matches
LUKE NAYLORHartlepool FC16Matches
ROBERT HALLSilksworth Colliery Welfare FC09Matches
DANIEL JOSEPHStokesley SC08Matches
JOSH CHAMBERSWolviston FC08Matches
KAI ELLIOTTJarrow FC08Matches
KIERAN VOSSDarlington 1883 Reserves FC15Matches
LANCE SKELTONRedcar Athletic FC15Matches
MATTHEW GARDNERHartlepool FC15Matches
NATHAN BURRELLAshbrooke Belford House FC15Matches
NEIL CRAMMONBoldon CA FC15Matches
STEPHEN LAXSunderland West End FC08Matches
CALLUM JACKMANCleator Moor Celtic FC07Matches
CAMERON TAITPrudhoe Town FC14Matches
CONNER LANEDarlington 1883 Reserves FC14Matches
CRAIG GARTHWAITEDarlington 1883 Reserves FC07Matches
DALEY CLARKESilksworth Colliery Welfare FC07Matches
DAVID ATKINSONCoxhoe Athletic FC21Matches
GARY CRUTWELLSouth Shields Res14Matches
GAVIN LISLEAnnfield Plain FC14Matches
JOHN STEPHENSONHartlepool FC14Matches
JOSHUA BROOKS Prudhoe Town FC14Matches
KAI HEWITSONAnnfield Plain FC07Matches
MICHAEL WOODHOUSERedcar Athletic FC14Matches
NATHAN STEPHENSONDarlington 1883 Reserves FC07Matches
RHYS GREENWOODCoxhoe Athletic FC14Matches
RYAN FITZWILLIAMWindscale FC14Matches
SEB HANRATTYStokesley SC21Matches
STEVEN GRAHAMJarrow FC14Matches
BEN MILLERGateshead Leam Rangers FC06Matches
CALLUM WILSONStokesley SC13Matches
DARREN LITTLECleator Moor Celtic FC13Matches
DAVID ABELRedcar Athletic FC13Matches
HARRY GRAHAMAshbrooke Belford House FC06Matches
JOSH CHARLTONCleator Moor Celtic FC13Matches
KALON LLOYDHartlepool FC13Matches
MICHAEL JACOBAshbrooke Belford House FC13Matches
MICHAEL MCVAYSilksworth Colliery Welfare FC06Matches
OLIVER BONEBoldon CA FC06Matches
RHYS LITTLECleator Moor Celtic FC13Matches
ROBBIE GRATTONWolviston FC06Matches
RYAN BOLAMSouth Shields Res06Matches
SCOTT WATSONAnnfield Plain FC13Matches
SHAUN GRAHAMBoldon CA FC13Matches
STEVEN FORSTERPrudhoe Town FC06Matches
TOM ELLISStokesley SC06Matches
AARON BURNBoldon CA FC05Matches
ALEXANDER BONEJarrow FC05Matches
ANTHONY VERITYDarlington 1883 Reserves FC05Matches
BRENNAN BALLSeaham Red Star Res05Matches
BRODIE SIMPSONHarton and Westoe CW12Matches
CALEB WHITEStokesley SC12Matches
CALLUM BIRDSALLCleator Moor Celtic FC05Matches
CARL MALPASSAnnfield Plain FC05Matches
DEAN PEARCEAnnfield Plain FC12Matches
HARRY SIMPSONSouth Shields Res12Matches
JORDAN RIVISStokesley SC05Matches
JOSHUA KNOXRichmond Town FC05Matches
KALUMN HOLBROOKRichmond Town FC05Matches
LEON KANEGateshead Leam Rangers FC05Matches
MYKEL SUMMERSONCoxhoe Athletic FC05Matches
NATHAN OCONNORDarlington 1883 Reserves FC05Matches
NIKI LANGSTONGateshead Leam Rangers FC05Matches
OLIVER MARTINSouth Shields Res05Matches
SAM GRAINGERRichmond Town FC12Matches
STEVEN USHERHarton and Westoe CW05Matches
TIM SHARPLESStokesley SC05Matches
TOM MAHONECleator Moor Celtic FC05Matches
WESS BROWNHarton and Westoe CW12Matches
AARON WILLIAMSBoldon CA FC11Matches
AARON WOODSeaham Red Star Res04Matches
ADAM PRESTONRedcar Athletic FC04Matches
ALEX GOODMANWolviston FC11Matches
BRAD TATTONCleator Moor Celtic FC11Matches
CHRIS FOSTERCoxhoe Athletic FC04Matches
CHRISTOPHER DAVIDSONWolviston FC04Matches
CHRISTOPHER KILLEENAnnfield Plain FC04Matches
CONNOR CAMPBELLStokesley SC11Matches
DANIEL NOLANBoldon CA FC04Matches
DAVID BAKERSeaham Red Star Res04Matches
DAVID SEWELLAshbrooke Belford House FC04Matches
DAVID WANSELLPrudhoe Town FC04Matches
DEAN SINCLAIRAshbrooke Belford House FC11Matches
EWAN SIMPSONSouth Shields Res04Matches
GAVIN BROWNCoxhoe Athletic FC04Matches
JACK FERRELLStokesley SC11Matches
JACK SWALESHartlepool FC04Matches
JAMES PICKERINGBoldon CA FC11Matches
JASON NEWALLRichmond Town FC04Matches
JONATHAN BAINBRIDGESouth Shields Res04Matches
JORDON MELLISHJarrow FC04Matches
JUNIOR MASANDIWolviston FC04Matches
KASEY GLENDINNINGAnnfield Plain FC04Matches
KEVIN GARRICKHarton and Westoe CW04Matches
KIERAN CAMPBELLHartlepool FC04Matches
KIERAN GOHERYAnnfield Plain FC04Matches
KIERAN RUSSELPrudhoe Town FC04Matches
KYLE SUMNERAshbrooke Belford House FC04Matches
LIAM MCVICARGateshead Leam Rangers FC04Matches
MARK CURRYAshbrooke Belford House FC04Matches
MICHAEL WILLANSStokesley SC04Matches
NICHOLAS LITTLEJarrow FC04Matches
PAUL BURRELLJarrow FC04Matches
PETER KANEJarrow FC04Matches
REECE FRETWELLWindscale FC04Matches
REECE THOMPSONSunderland West End FC04Matches
SAM WEBSTERRedcar Athletic FC04Matches
SAMUEL COOKHartlepool FC04Matches
SHAUN CARROLLBoldon CA FC04Matches
STEPHEN EDWARDSGateshead Leam Rangers FC04Matches
STEVEN BAGSHAWSilksworth Colliery Welfare FC11Matches
ADAM LEE HOPPSAshbrooke Belford House FC03Matches
ANDREW JENNINGSRedcar Athletic FC03Matches
ANTHONY JONESRedcar Athletic FC03Matches
ASHLEY GRIFFITHSDarlington 1883 Reserves FC10Matches
BEN DARVILLERichmond Town FC03Matches
CALLUM CHARLTONAshbrooke Belford House FC03Matches
CARL BURNSSilksworth Colliery Welfare FC10Matches
DANIEL HEBDENHarton and Westoe CW10Matches
DARREN DONALDWindscale FC03Matches
DARREN JOHNSTONCleator Moor Celtic FC03Matches
DAVID BURNSPrudhoe Town FC10Matches
DAVID KEITHLEYSunderland West End FC03Matches
DEAN HUDSONStokesley SC10Matches
DOMINIC JOYNESCoxhoe Athletic FC03Matches
FRANKIE HUCKSSouth Shields Res03Matches
GARY FRATERJarrow FC03Matches
GAVIN STRONGHarton and Westoe CW03Matches
IULIAN PETRUT PERACHESouth Shields Res10Matches
JAKE HALLAnnfield Plain FC03Matches
JAMES COATSWORTHRichmond Town FC03Matches
JAMES SWANNRedcar Athletic FC03Matches
JAY MCGOUGHAnnfield Plain FC10Matches
JONNY GAGEBoldon CA FC03Matches
JOSEPH LONGSTAFFAnnfield Plain FC03Matches
KARL LATCHAMRichmond Town FC10Matches
KRIS ALLENJarrow FC03Matches
KRIS GOSSSouth Shields Res10Matches
KURT MATTHEWSDarlington 1883 Reserves FC03Matches
KYLE JAMES YOUNGSunderland West End FC03Matches
LEE WHITERichmond Town FC03Matches
LEWIS STRAFFORDSouth Shields Res03Matches
LIAM BLAIRPrudhoe Town FC10Matches
MARK CATCHESIDESunderland West End FC10Matches
MATTHEW DAVIDSONSouth Shields Res03Matches
MATTHEW LOVEGREENDarlington 1883 Reserves FC10Matches
MICHAEL ELLIOTTRichmond Town FC03Matches
MICHAEL GUNNELLRichmond Town FC03Matches
MICHAEL NAYLORDarlington 1883 Reserves FC10Matches
NATHAN BROWNAshbrooke Belford House FC10Matches
NATHAN OCONNORRichmond Town FC03Matches
PAUL MUIRSilksworth Colliery Welfare FC03Matches
PHILIP BESTCoxhoe Athletic FC10Matches
REECE MOOREHarton and Westoe CW03Matches
RHYS TAPNERHartlepool FC10Matches
ROBERT MONCURStokesley SC03Matches
ROSS CUNNINGHAMSeaham Red Star Res10Matches
ROSS MORROWCoxhoe Athletic FC03Matches
RYAN BYRNEWindscale FC03Matches
AARON HOPPERHartlepool FC02Matches
AARON SHIELDAnnfield Plain FC02Matches
ADAM SMITHHarton and Westoe CW02Matches
ANDY HUNTERHarton and Westoe CW02Matches
ASHLEY DIXONWindscale FC02Matches
ASHLEY TURNBULLHartlepool FC02Matches
BEN RIDINGSouth Shields Res02Matches
BRADLEY ROONEYCleator Moor Celtic FC02Matches
BRADLEY WRIGHTStokesley SC02Matches
BRIAN MYERSDarlington 1883 Reserves FC02Matches
CALLUM SWEENEYDarlington 1883 Reserves FC02Matches
CAMERON FOSTERBoldon CA FC02Matches
CAMERON GORDONHartlepool FC02Matches
CARL BEASLEYCoxhoe Athletic FC02Matches
CHRIS BAXTERCoxhoe Athletic FC02Matches
CHRIS BIRKBECKHartlepool FC02Matches
CHRIS LYNASStokesley SC02Matches
CHRISTOPHER USHERHarton and Westoe CW02Matches
CHRISTOPHER ATKINSONRedcar Athletic FC02Matches
CHRISTOPHER PATTISONRichmond Town FC02Matches
COLIN ANDERSONRichmond Town FC02Matches
CORY FENWICKHarton and Westoe CW02Matches
CRAIG CORKHILLCleator Moor Celtic FC02Matches
CRAIG STEWARTSilksworth Colliery Welfare FC02Matches
DALE WELLSHarton and Westoe CW02Matches
DANNY NAYLORDarlington 1883 Reserves FC02Matches
DANNY WHEELER-ANDREWSDarlington 1883 Reserves FC02Matches
DAVID JOHNSONWolviston FC02Matches
DEAN FOXWindscale FC02Matches
DION BARNESCleator Moor Celtic FC02Matches
DUNCAN O'BRIENHarton and Westoe CW02Matches
ETHAN GRAYSONSeaham Red Star Res02Matches
GARY BROOKHarton and Westoe CW02Matches
GARY MACKAYAnnfield Plain FC02Matches
GARY WOODStokesley SC02Matches
GORDON HUTCHINSONGateshead Leam Rangers FC02Matches
IAN WHELANSouth Shields Res02Matches
JACK DONAGHYSouth Shields Res02Matches
JACK YOUNGBoldon CA FC02Matches
JAMES LONEGateshead Leam Rangers FC02Matches
JAMES WILSONSouth Shields Res02Matches
JAMIE HENDERSONAnnfield Plain FC02Matches
JOHNATHON MURRAYHartlepool FC02Matches
JORDAN THOMPSONSeaham Red Star Res02Matches
JORDON COOKSunderland West End FC02Matches
JOSH FARQUHARAshbrooke Belford House FC02Matches
KRISTIAN KAMARARedcar Athletic FC02Matches
KYLE HOUSHBYHarton and Westoe CW02Matches
KYLE TAYLORAnnfield Plain FC02Matches
LEE ANDREWSAshbrooke Belford House FC02Matches
LEE SMITHSunderland West End FC02Matches
LEIGH DUNNCleator Moor Celtic FC02Matches
LEO KIRKBRIDEDarlington 1883 Reserves FC02Matches
LIAM SCOTT HENDERSONPrudhoe Town FC02Matches
LUKE BANKS Prudhoe Town FC02Matches
LUKE BELLSunderland West End FC02Matches
LUKE CLOSECleator Moor Celtic FC02Matches
LUKE COWIECoxhoe Athletic FC02Matches
LUKE WOODALLRedcar Athletic FC02Matches
MARK HEMINGWAYRichmond Town FC02Matches
MARTIN DEACONAshbrooke Belford House FC02Matches
MASON BURTONAshbrooke Belford House FC02Matches
MICHAEL RANKINPrudhoe Town FC02Matches
NATHAN BAILEYGateshead Leam Rangers FC02Matches
NATHAN MICHAEL SUMMERSGILLWolviston FC02Matches
NEIL CHARLTONCoxhoe Athletic FC02Matches
NICHOLAS ROBINSONWolviston FC02Matches
NICHOLAS SMITHSilksworth Colliery Welfare FC02Matches
NICK PAINHarton and Westoe CW02Matches
PAUL DONAGHYHartlepool FC02Matches
PAUL MOSSHartlepool FC02Matches
PAUL WOODSCleator Moor Celtic FC02Matches
PETER EDWARD CRAWFORDDarlington 1883 Reserves FC02Matches
PETER PASSMANRedcar Athletic FC02Matches
PHILLIP HALLAnnfield Plain FC02Matches
REECE MARSDENSouth Shields Res02Matches
ROBERT ALLENSeaham Red Star Res02Matches
RYAN HALLCleator Moor Celtic FC02Matches
SEAN POLLENWindscale FC02Matches
SEAN RADFORDRichmond Town FC02Matches
SIMON PINKNEYRichmond Town FC02Matches
SPENCER NICHOLSONWolviston FC02Matches
STEPHEN WALKERWindscale FC02Matches
TOM WESTBoldon CA FC02Matches
AARON CROFTAshbrooke Belford House FC01Matches
ADAM DRYSDALEAshbrooke Belford House FC01Matches
ADAM DRYSDALEBoldon CA FC01Matches
ADAM HEPPLESeaham Red Star Res01Matches
ADAM JOHNSTONWolviston FC01Matches
ADAM KNOWLESPrudhoe Town FC01Matches
ADAM MCQUILLANGateshead Leam Rangers FC01Matches
ADAM STOREYSilksworth Colliery Welfare FC01Matches
AIDAN HARTCoxhoe Athletic FC01Matches
AIDAN VOUTSeaham Red Star Res01Matches
AIDEN WILLISGateshead Leam Rangers FC01Matches
ALAN GOLIGHTLYSunderland West End FC01Matches
ALEX NELSONDarlington 1883 Reserves FC01Matches
ANDREW BEERSeaham Red Star Res01Matches
ANDREW BLACKBURNHartlepool FC01Matches
ANDREW BURDONHarton and Westoe CW01Matches
ANDY HUNTERSouth Shields Res01Matches
BARRY LINDOEAnnfield Plain FC01Matches
BEN COLLINSONDarlington 1883 Reserves FC01Matches
BENJAMIN COOPERBoldon CA FC01Matches
BILLY MCGRATHStokesley SC01Matches
BOBBY GOUNDRYCoxhoe Athletic FC01Matches
BRADLEY STAUNCHHartlepool FC01Matches
BRANDON KIRKBRIDEHarton and Westoe CW01Matches
BRANDON ALDERSONSilksworth Colliery Welfare FC01Matches
BRANDON COOKSeaham Red Star Res01Matches
BRETT WILSONBoldon CA FC01Matches
BRIAN FARRIESHarton and Westoe CW01Matches
BRIAN ROWEAshbrooke Belford House FC01Matches
BRODIE SIMPSONBoldon CA FC01Matches
BRODIE SIMPSONGateshead Leam Rangers FC01Matches
CALLUM BOAKESAnnfield Plain FC01Matches
CALLUM HODGSONSunderland West End FC01Matches
CALLUM HOPEAshbrooke Belford House FC01Matches
CALLUM MILNESeaham Red Star Res01Matches
CALLUM SHORTHartlepool FC01Matches
CALLUM SNOWDENWolviston FC01Matches
CHRIS BIVONAPrudhoe Town FC01Matches
CHRIS LOWTHERGateshead Leam Rangers FC01Matches
CHRISTOPHER THOMPSONSilksworth Colliery Welfare FC01Matches
COLIN SNAILHAMAnnfield Plain FC01Matches
CONNOR POWELLPrudhoe Town FC01Matches
CONNOR HARDMANStokesley SC01Matches
CONNOR LYONRichmond Town FC01Matches
CONNOR ONEILAshbrooke Belford House FC01Matches
CURTIS RICHARDSONSouth Shields Res01Matches
DALE CAMPIONHartlepool FC01Matches
DALE MILBURNDarlington 1883 Reserves FC01Matches
DAN CAISLEYRichmond Town FC01Matches
DAN WILKINSWindscale FC01Matches
DANIEL ALDRIDGEDarlington 1883 Reserves FC01Matches
DANIEL HODGSONSunderland West End FC01Matches
DANIEL JONESStokesley SC01Matches
DANIEL LAWSONWolviston FC01Matches
DANIEL MORGANWindscale FC01Matches
DANIEL WRAYWolviston FC01Matches
DARREN MORTONJarrow FC01Matches
DAVID PASSMOREAshbrooke Belford House FC01Matches
DAVID BULMANBoldon CA FC01Matches
DAVID BULMANHarton and Westoe CW01Matches
DAVID PAULSeaham Red Star Res01Matches
DAVID RIDLEYGateshead Leam Rangers FC01Matches
DAVID SMITHJarrow FC01Matches
DAVID STEPHEN HALLIDAYHarton and Westoe CW01Matches
DAVID THOMPSONDarlington 1883 Reserves FC01Matches
DEAN IRVINEDarlington 1883 Reserves FC01Matches
DEAN MCCALLUMGateshead Leam Rangers FC01Matches
DEREK COOPER WADEDarlington 1883 Reserves FC01Matches
DYLAN CROOKSDarlington 1883 Reserves FC01Matches
EUAN GORDONHartlepool FC01Matches
EWAN VASEYGateshead Leam Rangers FC01Matches
FAMARA JATTAWolviston FC01Matches
GAVIN WILLIAMSGateshead Leam Rangers FC01Matches
GEORGE MCCAINSunderland West End FC01Matches
GORDON HUTCHINSONJarrow FC01Matches
GRAHAM BURNDarlington 1883 Reserves FC01Matches
HARRY THOMPSONSeaham Red Star Res01Matches
HARRY WRAYCoxhoe Athletic FC01Matches
HARRY WRAYRichmond Town FC01Matches
JACK BARKERPrudhoe Town FC01Matches
JACK BURROWSDarlington 1883 Reserves FC01Matches
JACK HARRISONHartlepool FC01Matches
JACK MURPHYDarlington 1883 Reserves FC01Matches
JACK STANGERSunderland West End FC01Matches
JAKE LAVERICKStokesley SC01Matches
JAKE STAFFORDAnnfield Plain FC01Matches
JAMES ALLANSouth Shields Res01Matches
JAMES DELNYN PEEL Prudhoe Town FC01Matches
JAMES DOLANWindscale FC01Matches
JAMES TURNBULLGateshead Leam Rangers FC01Matches
JAMIE BUSHPrudhoe Town FC01Matches
JAY MARTINAshbrooke Belford House FC01Matches
JOE BENNETTRedcar Athletic FC01Matches
JOE GILLAnnfield Plain FC01Matches
JOHN COOMBERAshbrooke Belford House FC01Matches
JOHN EDWARD MADDISONSilksworth Colliery Welfare FC01Matches
JOHNATHON COSSARSouth Shields Res01Matches
JONATHAN GREENERSunderland West End FC01Matches
JONATHAN HEWITSONAnnfield Plain FC01Matches
JONATHAN HIRSTJarrow FC01Matches
JONATHON CARRAshbrooke Belford House FC01Matches
JORDAN FENWICKHarton and Westoe CW01Matches
JORDAN LIVINGSTONEWindscale FC01Matches
JORDAN LOWRIEStokesley SC01Matches
JORDAN STEWARTAshbrooke Belford House FC01Matches
JOSEPH JOHNSONPrudhoe Town FC01Matches
JOSEPH TRAFFORDWolviston FC01Matches
JOSH ALLANJarrow FC01Matches
JOSH PERRYSilksworth Colliery Welfare FC01Matches
JOSH RODGERSHarton and Westoe CW01Matches
JOSHUA BROOKSPrudhoe Town FC01Matches
JOSHUA BROOMDarlington 1883 Reserves FC01Matches
KARL ADAMSAshbrooke Belford House FC01Matches
KEVIN DAVISONBoldon CA FC01Matches
KIERAN MITCHELLSilksworth Colliery Welfare FC01Matches
KIERON TAYLORAnnfield Plain FC01Matches
KONSTANDINO SADAPrudhoe Town FC01Matches
KRISTIAN WILKINSONSeaham Red Star Res01Matches
KYLE MORRISCoxhoe Athletic FC01Matches
LAURIE BLACKWindscale FC01Matches
LEE SMITH Gateshead Leam Rangers FC01Matches
LEE HARRISONAshbrooke Belford House FC01Matches
LEIGHTON COONEYAshbrooke Belford House FC01Matches
LEWIS REECEDarlington 1883 Reserves FC01Matches
LEWIS WILSONStokesley SC01Matches
LEWIS WOODRedcar Athletic FC01Matches
LIAM CONNELLSouth Shields Res01Matches
LIAM SELLARSAnnfield Plain FC01Matches
LUKE BENNINGTONWolviston FC01Matches
LUKE TAYLORSunderland West End FC01Matches
MARC RUDDOCKSeaham Red Star Res01Matches
MARK EDZESRichmond Town FC01Matches
MARK ENGLISHJarrow FC01Matches
MARK GREENAshbrooke Belford House FC01Matches
MARK LOYNESHartlepool FC01Matches
MARK ROBINSONSilksworth Colliery Welfare FC01Matches
MARK SAGARPrudhoe Town FC01Matches
MARK WOODDarlington 1883 Reserves FC01Matches
MARTIN BUTTERWORTHRichmond Town FC01Matches
MARTIN HOPESunderland West End FC01Matches
MARTIN NUGENTPrudhoe Town FC01Matches
MARTIN THOMPSONSunderland West End FC01Matches
MATTHEW BAYSTONWolviston FC01Matches
MATTHEW LEWIS FROSTGateshead Leam Rangers FC01Matches
MICHAEL CONNOLLYCoxhoe Athletic FC01Matches
MICHAEL FARRERWindscale FC01Matches
MICHAEL MCCABESunderland West End FC01Matches
MICHAEL THOMAS PITTUCKHarton and Westoe CW01Matches
MICHAEL YOUNGGateshead Leam Rangers FC01Matches
MITCHELL MCKENNA-LITTLECoxhoe Athletic FC01Matches
NATHAN BAYESWolviston FC01Matches
NATHAN PAUL BADDAMSGateshead Leam Rangers FC01Matches
NATHAN SINCLAIRSouth Shields Res01Matches
NICK PAINJarrow FC01Matches
NIKI SHEPHERDPrudhoe Town FC01Matches
PAUL HENDERSONSeaham Red Star Res01Matches
PETER BRYSONGateshead Leam Rangers FC01Matches
PHILIP GRAYBoldon CA FC01Matches
PHILIP HALLSilksworth Colliery Welfare FC01Matches
RAYMOND SEMPILLWindscale FC01Matches
REECE ALLINSONDarlington 1883 Reserves FC01Matches
REECE ALLINSONRichmond Town FC01Matches
REECE MCEWANSeaham Red Star Res01Matches
RHYS TAPNERSeaham Red Star Res01Matches
ROB GRAINEYPrudhoe Town FC01Matches
ROBERT HAMMONDHartlepool FC01Matches
ROWLAND LEEAnnfield Plain FC01Matches
RYAN HEBBWolviston FC01Matches
RYAN STOBBSHarton and Westoe CW01Matches
RYAN TEMPLESeaham Red Star Res01Matches
SAM JOYCERichmond Town FC01Matches
SCOTT KENNYDarlington 1883 Reserves FC01Matches
SEAN HARLANDStokesley SC01Matches
SEAN MEARMANSeaham Red Star Res01Matches
SHAUN FISKAshbrooke Belford House FC01Matches
SHAUN FLETCHERSeaham Red Star Res01Matches
STEPHEN BURROWSAnnfield Plain FC01Matches
STEPHEN MOODYSilksworth Colliery Welfare FC01Matches
STEPHEN RAMSEYSouth Shields Res01Matches
STUART SHAWCleator Moor Celtic FC01Matches
THOMAS YOUNGDarlington 1883 Reserves FC01Matches
TOM MORGANCoxhoe Athletic FC01Matches
TONY ELVINAnnfield Plain FC01Matches
WAYNE FLANAGANWolviston FC01Matches
WAYNE GREDZIAKRichmond Town FC01Matches


DateFixture    
TWR Bi Folds Wearside Football League
06/08/2016Sunderland West End FC V Boldon CA FC 1
10/08/2016Sunderland West End FC V Prudhoe Town FC 1
17/08/2016Sunderland West End FC V Coxhoe Athletic FC 1
TWR Shipowners Charity Cup - Round 1
03/09/2016Sunderland West End FC V Gateshead Leam Rangers FC 2
Durham Challenge Cup
13/09/2016Seaham Red Star V Sunderland West End FC 1
TWR Bi Folds Wearside Football League
24/09/2016Silksworth Colliery Welfare FC V Sunderland West End FC 1
22/10/2016Sunderland West End FC V Darlington 1883 Reserves FC 1
26/10/2016Ashbrooke Belford House FC V Sunderland West End FC 1
19/11/2016Richmond Town FC V Sunderland West End FC 1
Monkwearmouth Charity Cup - Round 1
10/12/2016Hartlepool FC V Sunderland West End FC 1
TWR Shipowners Charity Cup - Round 2
17/12/2016Boldon CA FC V Sunderland West End FC   
TWR Bi Folds Wearside Football League
25/02/2017Sunderland West End FC V Redcar Athletic FC 1
11/03/2017Prudhoe Town FC V Sunderland West End FC 1
01/04/2017Sunderland West End FC V South Shields Res 1
15/04/2017Sunderland West End FC V Richmond Town FC 1
26/04/2017Cleator Moor Celtic FC V Sunderland West End FC 1
Monkwearmouth Charity Cup - Final
01/05/2017Sunderland West End FC V Redcar Athletic FC 1
TWR Bi Folds Wearside Football League
03/05/2017Sunderland West End FC V Ashbrooke Belford House FC 1