Season: Club:


  "BAD BOYS" LEAGUE

Player NameClub   
DAVID GIBSONRichmond Town FC16Matches
DANIEL JOSEPHStokesley SC15Matches
DARREN LITTLECleator Moor Celtic FC15Matches
ADAM DRYSDALESunderland West End FC14Matches
ASHLEY CLARKHartlepool FC14Matches
CHRISTOPHER DAVIDSONWolviston FC14Matches
GRAHAM STEPHENSONSouth Shields Res07Matches
LANCE SKELTONRedcar Athletic FC14Matches
DANNY NAYLORCoxhoe Athletic FC06Matches
JOSH CHAMBERSWolviston FC06Matches
LAYTON CHAPMANSunderland West End FC06Matches
LEE GARWOODPrudhoe Town FC13Matches
MICHAEL WESTONRichmond Town FC13Matches
ANDREW MCGIRRWolviston FC05Matches
DAVID GRAHAMSouth Shields Res05Matches
FRANKIE HUCKSBoldon CA FC05Matches
GAVIN STRONGHarton and Westoe CW05Matches
JAMES COOKSilksworth Colliery Welfare FC05Matches
PAUL MUIRSilksworth Colliery Welfare FC12Matches
RYAN LAMBSouth Shields Res05Matches
ALI ALEAGHASouth Shields Res11Matches
BEN MILLERGateshead Leam Rangers FC04Matches
BRAD FORSTERSunderland West End FC04Matches
BRAD WILSONSunderland West End FC04Matches
JAKE MARRONWolviston FC04Matches
JOSHUA HOUGHTONHebburn Town Res04Matches
KASEY GLENDINNINGAnnfield Plain FC11Matches
KIERAN GOHERYAnnfield Plain FC11Matches
LIAM COXBoldon CA FC04Matches
MATTHEW GARDNERHartlepool FC04Matches
PHILIP WATSONStokesley SC04Matches
SAMUEL COOKHartlepool FC04Matches
STEPHEN WALKERWindscale FC04Matches
ANTHONY HUDDARTGateshead Leam Rangers FC10Matches
ARRON FLETCHERPrudhoe Town FC03Matches
BRANDON MORANCoxhoe Athletic FC03Matches
CALLUM SAVAGECoxhoe Athletic FC03Matches
CAMERON FOSTERBoldon CA FC10Matches
CHRIS LOWTHERGateshead Leam Rangers FC10Matches
DALEY CLARKEHebburn Town Res03Matches
DANNY JONESWolviston FC03Matches
DEREK WATERSPrudhoe Town FC03Matches
DOMINIC MOSSABoldon CA FC10Matches
JAKE MCDERMOTTSouth Shields Res10Matches
JAMES BEAUCHAMPDarlington Reserves FC03Matches
JOE HUNTERGateshead Leam Rangers FC10Matches
JOE OSBOURNEHartlepool FC03Matches
JONATHAN BAINBRIDGEHebburn Town Res03Matches
JOSH CHARLTONCleator Moor Celtic FC03Matches
KIERAN CAMPBELLHartlepool FC03Matches
KRISS GOSSBoldon CA FC03Matches
KYLE OXLEYHarton and Westoe CW03Matches
LIAM MCVICARGateshead Leam Rangers FC03Matches
LUKE BANKS Prudhoe Town FC03Matches
MICHAEL ANTHONY WILLIAM SNOWDONHartlepool FC03Matches
MICHAEL GUNNELLRichmond Town FC03Matches
NATHAN BAYESWolviston FC03Matches
OLIVER BONEBoldon CA FC03Matches
PATRICK FRASER MULVEYHartlepool FC03Matches
RYAN COLESRichmond Town FC03Matches
SCOTT RYANRichmond Town FC03Matches
TIM SHARPLESStokesley SC03Matches
WAYNE GREDZIAKRichmond Town FC03Matches
AARON BURNBoldon CA FC02Matches
ABDUL WAHABStokesley SC02Matches
ALAN MULHOLLANDGateshead Leam Rangers FC02Matches
ASHLEY MCCARTHYStokesley SC02Matches
BEN DARVILLERichmond Town FC02Matches
BILLY WILKINSONCoxhoe Athletic FC02Matches
CARL MALPASSAnnfield Plain FC02Matches
CHRIS FOSTERHarton and Westoe CW02Matches
CHRISTOPHER BIVENSRedcar Athletic FC02Matches
CONNOR HARDMANStokesley SC02Matches
CRAIG FOSTERPrudhoe Town FC02Matches
CRAIG SCOTTCleator Moor Celtic FC02Matches
DANIEL MARTINSunderland West End FC02Matches
DARREN DONALDWindscale FC02Matches
DEAN COPEHartlepool FC02Matches
ELLIOT JAMES COILSHartlepool FC02Matches
FAMARA JATTAWolviston FC02Matches
GARY CRUTWELLHebburn Town Res02Matches
GAVIN WILLIAMSGateshead Leam Rangers FC02Matches
GLYN EDWARDSCleator Moor Celtic FC02Matches
JACK LAWTONBoldon CA FC02Matches
JAMES DOLANWindscale FC02Matches
JAMES WILSONHebburn Town Res02Matches
JAMIE TUMILTYHartlepool FC02Matches
JOE WARRENHebburn Town Res02Matches
JOHN BUTLERSunderland West End FC02Matches
JORDAN REEDSouth Shields Res02Matches
JORDAN RIVISRedcar Athletic FC02Matches
JOSEPH FORBESDarlington Reserves FC02Matches
LEE SMITHSunderland West End FC02Matches
LEON KANEGateshead Leam Rangers FC02Matches
LUKE NAYLORHartlepool FC02Matches
MARCUS ALLENStokesley SC02Matches
MASON BURTONSilksworth Colliery Welfare FC02Matches
MATTHEW METCALFWindscale FC02Matches
MICHAEL CONNOLLYHartlepool FC02Matches
MICHAEL RANKINPrudhoe Town FC02Matches
MICHAEL YOUNGBoldon CA FC02Matches
NATHAN CUMMINGSSunderland West End FC02Matches
NATHAN STEPHENSONDarlington Reserves FC02Matches
NEIL CRAMMONBoldon CA FC02Matches
NIALL SMITHDarlington Reserves FC02Matches
NICHOLAS SMITHSilksworth Colliery Welfare FC02Matches
PAUL OXLEYAnnfield Plain FC02Matches
PETER BRYSONGateshead Leam Rangers FC02Matches
PETER WILLIAM BROWNCoxhoe Athletic FC02Matches
REECE ALLINSONRichmond Town FC02Matches
ROBERT HALLSilksworth Colliery Welfare FC02Matches
ROBERT HAMMONDHartlepool FC02Matches
RYAN ANDERSONPrudhoe Town FC02Matches
RYAN BOLAMHebburn Town Res02Matches
RYAN LOWESPrudhoe Town FC02Matches
SCOTT MCCULLOUGHHebburn Town Res02Matches
SEAN HODGSONAnnfield Plain FC02Matches
SHANE MARK OBRIENCoxhoe Athletic FC02Matches
SHAUN GRAHAMBoldon CA FC02Matches
STEVEN FORSTERPrudhoe Town FC02Matches
THOMAS YOUNGDarlington Reserves FC02Matches
TOM MAHONECleator Moor Celtic FC02Matches
AARON DOYLEHartlepool FC01Matches
AARON WILLIAMSBoldon CA FC01Matches
ANDREW BLACKBURNHartlepool FC01Matches
ANDREW BURDONHarton and Westoe CW01Matches
ANDREW HILLHarton and Westoe CW01Matches
ANDREW JAMESONSouth Shields Res01Matches
ANDREW MCCREESHWolviston FC01Matches
ANTHONY ROSSSunderland West End FC01Matches
ANTHONY VICKERSSouth Shields Res01Matches
BENJAMIN JAMES COOPERHarton and Westoe CW01Matches
BRADLEY DRYDENWindscale FC01Matches
BRANDON BROMYARDPrudhoe Town FC01Matches
BRANDON ALDERSONSilksworth Colliery Welfare FC01Matches
BRYAN STEWARTRedcar Athletic FC01Matches
CALLUM BIRDSALLCleator Moor Celtic FC01Matches
CALLUM BOAKESAnnfield Plain FC01Matches
CALLUM REAYBoldon CA FC01Matches
CALLUM SHORTHartlepool FC01Matches
CARL TAYLORGateshead Leam Rangers FC01Matches
CHRIS CURTISSunderland West End FC01Matches
CHRISTOPHER HARDYCoxhoe Athletic FC01Matches
CHRISTOPHER KILLEENAnnfield Plain FC01Matches
CHRISTOPHER SHELDONGateshead Leam Rangers FC01Matches
CODIE HOWESouth Shields Res01Matches
COLIN NESBITTSouth Shields Res01Matches
CORY FENWICKHarton and Westoe CW01Matches
CRAIG CORKHILLCleator Moor Celtic FC01Matches
DANIEL HEBDENHarton and Westoe CW01Matches
DANIEL JONESStokesley SC01Matches
DANIEL WRIGHTSouth Shields Res01Matches
DARREN JOHNSTONCleator Moor Celtic FC01Matches
DAVID ABELRedcar Athletic FC01Matches
DAVID CONROYSouth Shields Res01Matches
DAVID GIBSONCoxhoe Athletic FC01Matches
DAVID JOHNSONWolviston FC01Matches
DAVID KEITHLEYSunderland West End FC01Matches
DAVID STEVENSSilksworth Colliery Welfare FC01Matches
DAVID WANSELLPrudhoe Town FC01Matches
DION BARNESCleator Moor Celtic FC01Matches
DYLAN NESBITTHebburn Town Res01Matches
ELLIS TATEDarlington Reserves FC01Matches
EWAN SIMPSONHebburn Town Res01Matches
GARETH BROWNWolviston FC01Matches
HARLEY DAVISON Harton and Westoe CW01Matches
HARRISON SCOTTSouth Shields Res01Matches
HARRY SIMPSONHebburn Town Res01Matches
JACK BURROWSDarlington Reserves FC01Matches
JACK FAWCETT Harton and Westoe CW01Matches
JACK SWALESHartlepool FC01Matches
JACOB STEEDRichmond Town FC01Matches
JAE WILSONWolviston FC01Matches
JAK WRIGHTSilksworth Colliery Welfare FC01Matches
JAKE HALLAnnfield Plain FC01Matches
JAMES LONEGateshead Leam Rangers FC01Matches
JASON NEWALLRichmond Town FC01Matches
JAY WEATHERILLCleator Moor Celtic FC01Matches
JEAN-PIERRE PARRACHOHarton and Westoe CW01Matches
JERMAINE FRANCOISSouth Shields Res01Matches
JOE GILLAnnfield Plain FC01Matches
JOE TURNBULLAnnfield Plain FC01Matches
JOHN STEPHENSONHartlepool FC01Matches
JONNY GAGEBoldon CA FC01Matches
JORDAN BOWNESSWindscale FC01Matches
JORDAN FENWICKHarton and Westoe CW01Matches
JORDAN JONESPrudhoe Town FC01Matches
JORDAN LOWRIERedcar Athletic FC01Matches
JUNIOR MASANDIWolviston FC01Matches
KAI HEWITSONAnnfield Plain FC01Matches
KAI WILLISCoxhoe Athletic FC01Matches
KANE OREILLYSouth Shields Res01Matches
KARL WELLARDWolviston FC01Matches
KEVIN MORLANDPrudhoe Town FC01Matches
KIERON TAYLORAnnfield Plain FC01Matches
LEE HUMEDarlington Reserves FC01Matches
LEE MAITLANDSouth Shields Res01Matches
LEON MCKEITHSouth Shields Res01Matches
LEWIS JOLLYWindscale FC01Matches
LEWIS WALTONDarlington Reserves FC01Matches
LIAM BLAIRPrudhoe Town FC01Matches
LOUIS ALAN STOREYSouth Shields Res01Matches
MARK LILLEYWolviston FC01Matches
MARTIN BUTTERWORTHRichmond Town FC01Matches
MARTIN YOUNGHartlepool FC01Matches
MATTHEW BLOOMER Prudhoe Town FC01Matches
MATTHEW JOHNSONSouth Shields Res01Matches
MCCORIE CARMICHAELRedcar Athletic FC01Matches
MICHAEL ARMSTRONGCoxhoe Athletic FC01Matches
MICHAEL CALVERTPrudhoe Town FC01Matches
MICHAEL MCVAYSilksworth Colliery Welfare FC01Matches
MICHAEL YOUNGGateshead Leam Rangers FC01Matches
MOHAMED KHALIL HMIDACoxhoe Athletic FC01Matches
NATHAN BIRCHHebburn Town Res01Matches
NATHAN BURRELLSunderland West End FC01Matches
NATHAN MORLEYAnnfield Plain FC01Matches
NIALL SEYMOURCoxhoe Athletic FC01Matches
NICK PAINHarton and Westoe CW01Matches
NIKI SHEPHERDPrudhoe Town FC01Matches
PAUL MOSSSunderland West End FC01Matches
PHILIP BESTCoxhoe Athletic FC01Matches
PHILIP GRAYBoldon CA FC01Matches
RHYS BRETTWindscale FC01Matches
RHYS TAPNERStokesley SC01Matches
ROBERT HALLBoldon CA FC01Matches
ROBERT HOUGHTONGateshead Leam Rangers FC01Matches
ROSS ATKINSONPrudhoe Town FC01Matches
ROWLAND LEEPrudhoe Town FC01Matches
RYAN GRAYWindscale FC01Matches
SAM HODGSONAnnfield Plain FC01Matches
SAM WEBSTERRedcar Athletic FC01Matches
SCOTT WATSONAnnfield Plain FC01Matches
SEAN DAVIESStokesley SC01Matches
SEAN THOMPSONRichmond Town FC01Matches
SEB HANRATTYStokesley SC01Matches
SHAUN CARROLLBoldon CA FC01Matches
SHAUN LAVERICKStokesley SC01Matches
STEPHEN BOGIEHebburn Town Res01Matches
STEPHEN BURROWSAnnfield Plain FC01Matches
STEPHEN JACKSONAnnfield Plain FC01Matches
STEVEN PICKARDWolviston FC01Matches
STEWART BATHWolviston FC01Matches
THOMAS CONROYSouth Shields Res01Matches
TOM WESTBoldon CA FC01Matches


DateFixture    
TWR Bi Folds Wearside Football League
16/08/2017Coxhoe Athletic FC V Annfield Plain FC 1
30/08/2017Silksworth Colliery Welfare FC V Richmond Town FC 1
06/09/2017Redcar Athletic FC V Richmond Town FC 1
23/09/2017Cleator Moor Celtic FC V Richmond Town FC 1
27/09/2017South Shields Res V Richmond Town FC 1
30/09/2017Richmond Town FC V Boldon CA FC 2
North Riding Cup
30/10/2017Richmond Town FC V Boro Rangers